1 | Vigano' Renata | 2005 | NP Varedo SSD | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 04'18''76 | 738 | |
2 | Spanu Matteo | 1999 | Sport Dream - Campus Team Pavia | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'02''62 | 714 |
3 | Saita Riccardo Giuseppe | 2003 | Associazione Nuotatori Brescia SSD | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'51''60 | 705 |
    | Arioli Davide | 2002 | Sport Dream - Campus Team Pavia | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 03'58''46 | 705 |
    | Vigano' Renata | 2005 | NP Varedo SSD | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 08'58''35 | 705 |
6 | Doldi Filippo | 2004 | Soncino SC SRL | 1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 15'54''51 | 701 |
7 | Doldi Filippo | 2004 | Soncino SC SRL | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 03'59''29 | 697 | |
8 | Spanu Matteo | 1999 | Sport Dream - Campus Team Pavia | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'50''71 | 696 |
    | Scalvini Silvia | 2006 | Associazione Nuotatori Brescia SSD | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 04'23''94 | 696 |
10 | Santambrogio Caterina | 2009 | Nuoto Club Seregno | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'04''71 | 694 | |
11 | Santambrogio Caterina | 2009 | Nuoto Club Seregno | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 04'24''31 | 693 | |
12 | Arioli Davide | 2002 | Sport Dream - Campus Team Pavia | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'52''36 | 691 |
13 | Previtali Chiara | 2003 | Piscine Ponte S.S.D. A.R.L. | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'56''90 | 688 |
    | Angilletta Angelica | 2004 | Canottieri Lecco | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'05''03 | 688 |
15 | Vigano' Renata | 2005 | NP Varedo SSD | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'05''61 | 679 |
16 | Palmisani Matteo Christopher | 2006 | Canottieri Lecco | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'03''21 | 677 | |
    | Bonetti Pietro Renato | 2003 | Associazione Nuotatori Brescia SSD | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'27''30 | 677 | |
18 | Saita Riccardo Giuseppe | 2003 | Associazione Nuotatori Brescia SSD | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'51''23 | 675 |
19 | Parolini Linda | 2007 | Associazione Nuotatori Brescia SSD | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'05''95 | 674 | |
20 | Musso Matteo | 2004 | Quanta Club SSD | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'54''94 | 670 | |
    | Casati Nicolo' Antonio | 2000 | Quanta Club SSD | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'53''56 | 670 |
    | Lanzotti Ilaria | 2002 | Quanta Club SSD | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'06''14 | 670 |
23 | Musso Matteo | 2004 | Quanta Club SSD | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'03''77 | 668 | |
24 | Vaccaro Livio Jordi | 2003 | Quanta Club SSD | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'51''44 | 666 |
25 | Previtali Chiara | 2003 | Piscine Ponte S.S.D. A.R.L. | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'57''56 | 665 |
26 | Saita Riccardo Giuseppe | 2003 | Associazione Nuotatori Brescia SSD | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'51''54 | 662 |
    | Rimoldi Rebecca | 2006 | Mioclub SSD Cassano Magnago | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 04'28''29 | 662 |
28 | Rimoldi Rebecca | 2006 | Mioclub SSD Cassano Magnago | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 09'10''44 | 660 |
29 | Bugatti Ivan | 2004 | Mioclub SSD Cassano Magnago | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'04''37 | 659 | |
30 | Previtali Chiara | 2003 | Piscine Ponte S.S.D. A.R.L. | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'26''37 | 657 |
31 | Spinoni Alessia | 2001 | Forum SSD - Assago | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'03''15 | 656 |
    | Scalvini Silvia | 2006 | Associazione Nuotatori Brescia SSD | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'17''62 | 656 | |
33 | Longhi Andrea | 2005 | Soncino SC SRL | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'51''79 | 653 | |
34 | Longhi Andrea | 2005 | Soncino SC SRL | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'51''81 | 652 | |
    | Spanu Matteo | 1999 | Sport Dream - Campus Team Pavia | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'30''78 | 652 |
36 | Spinoni Alessia | 2001 | Forum SSD - Assago | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'03''31 | 651 |
    | Moreschi Elisa | 2008 | Canottieri Lecco | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 04'29''82 | 651 |
    | Rossi Florian | 2006 | Asola Nuoto | 1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 16'18''21 | 651 |
39 | Palmisani Matteo Christopher | 2006 | Canottieri Lecco | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'51''87 | 650 | |
40 | Zucca Lucrezia | 2007 | Sport Dream - Campus Team Pavia | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'07''60 | 648 |
41 | Casati Nicolo' Antonio | 2000 | Quanta Club SSD | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'05''77 | 644 |
42 | Compagnoni Luca | 2005 | Asola Nuoto | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'55''10 | 643 |
43 | Casati Nicolo' Antonio | 2000 | Quanta Club SSD | 1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 16'22''58 | 642 |
44 | Angilletta Angelica | 2004 | Canottieri Lecco | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'58''30 | 640 |
45 | Longhi Andrea | 2005 | Soncino SC SRL | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'23''42 | 637 | |
    | Lanzotti Ilaria | 2002 | Quanta Club SSD | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'58''38 | 637 |
    | Bonetti Pietro Renato | 2003 | Associazione Nuotatori Brescia SSD | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'07''39 | 637 |
48 | Cristiani Filippo | 2006 | Soncino SC SRL | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'04''38 | 635 | |
49 | Vaghi Gavazzi Riccardo | 2003 | Nuoto Club Seregno | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'55''66 | 634 |
    | Rossi Federica | 2003 | Polisportiva Brembate Di Sopra | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'08''49 | 634 |
    | Tagliabue Sofia Anna Teresa | 2007 | Mioclub SSD Cassano Magnago | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'08''54 | 634 |
52 | Rossi Florian | 2006 | Asola Nuoto | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'07''12 | 633 |
53 | Della Morte Alfonso | 2005 | Canottieri Flora | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'52''38 | 631 |
    | Vaccaro Livio Jordi | 2003 | Quanta Club SSD | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'07''81 | 631 |
55 | Della Morte Alfonso | 2005 | Canottieri Flora | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'56''06 | 630 | |
    | Pandini Stefania | 2006 | Soncino SC SRL | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 09'19''13 | 630 |
57 | Santambrogio Caterina | 2009 | Nuoto Club Seregno | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'58''63 | 629 | |
    | Angelini Christian | 2005 | Forum SSD - Assago | 1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 16'29''37 | 629 |
59 | Spanu Matteo | 1999 | Sport Dream - Campus Team Pavia | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'04''59 | 628 |
60 | Osio Riccardo Santiago | 2007 | Canottieri Lecco | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'56''16 | 627 | |
    | Mattavelli Nicolo' | 2005 | Canottieri Lecco | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'20''35 | 627 | |
62 | Rossi Federica | 2003 | Polisportiva Brembate Di Sopra | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'19''03 | 626 |
    | Cristiani Filippo | 2006 | Soncino SC SRL | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'20''46 | 626 | |
    | Borghi Beatrice | 2005 | Como Nuoto ASD | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 04'33''38 | 626 |
65 | Santoianni Manuel Cristian | 2004 | Como Nuoto ASD | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'04''71 | 625 |
    | Scalvini Silvia | 2006 | Associazione Nuotatori Brescia SSD | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 05'02''79 | 625 |
67 | Parolini Linda | 2007 | Associazione Nuotatori Brescia SSD | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'58''83 | 623 |
68 | Savran Gaya Natz | 2005 | Como Nuoto ASD | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'04''01 | 620 |
    | Pandini Stefania | 2006 | Soncino SC SRL | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 04'34''31 | 620 |
70 | Tagliabue Sofia Anna Teresa | 2007 | Mioclub SSD Cassano Magnago | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'58''99 | 618 |
    | Devignani Tommaso | 2005 | Canottieri Lecco | 1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 16'35''49 | 618 |
72 | Devignani Tommaso | 2005 | Canottieri Lecco | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'09''25 | 617 |
73 | Mazzola Valeria | 2007 | Quanta Club SSD | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'04''49 | 616 | |
74 | Falgari Edoardo | 2006 | Piscine Ponte S.S.D. A.R.L. | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'52''83 | 615 | |
    | Casaroli Andrea | 2005 | Forum SSD - Assago | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'07''22 | 615 |
    | Savran Gaya Natz | 2005 | Como Nuoto ASD | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'20''63 | 615 |
77 | Saita Riccardo Giuseppe | 2003 | Associazione Nuotatori Brescia SSD | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'23''71 | 614 |
    | Della Morte Alfonso | 2005 | Canottieri Flora | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'52''85 | 614 |
79 | Parolini Linda | 2007 | Associazione Nuotatori Brescia SSD | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'59''14 | 613 |
    | Costa Matteo | 2004 | Associazione Nuotatori Brescia SSD | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'21''39 | 613 |
81 | Santambrogio Caterina | 2009 | Nuoto Club Seregno | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'04''65 | 612 | |
    | Mattavelli Nicolo' | 2005 | Canottieri Lecco | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'05''17 | 612 |
    | Leoni Giulia | 2007 | Soncino SC SRL | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'13''42 | 612 | |
    | Angilletta Angelica | 2004 | Canottieri Lecco | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 09'24''46 | 612 |
85 | Casati Nicolo' Antonio | 2000 | Quanta Club SSD | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'52''96 | 611 |
    | Catenacci Pauline | 2006 | Forum SSD - Assago | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'20''11 | 611 |
87 | Moreschi Elisa | 2008 | Canottieri Lecco | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'59''25 | 610 | |
88 | Vaghi Gavazzi Riccardo | 2003 | Nuoto Club Seregno | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'10''42 | 608 |
    | Pezzera Michael | 2006 | Piscine Ponte S.S.D. A.R.L. | 1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 16'40''76 | 608 |
90 | Mazzola Valeria | 2007 | Quanta Club SSD | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'23''86 | 607 | |
91 | Falgari Edoardo | 2006 | Piscine Ponte S.S.D. A.R.L. | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'53''09 | 606 |
92 | Zucca Lucrezia | 2007 | Sport Dream - Campus Team Pavia | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'27''12 | 604 |
    | Borghi Beatrice | 2005 | Como Nuoto ASD | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 05'06''24 | 604 |
94 | Osio Riccardo Santiago | 2007 | Canottieri Lecco | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'53''21 | 602 | |
    | Bugatti Ivan | 2004 | Mioclub SSD Cassano Magnago | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'56''94 | 602 |
    | Zucca Lucrezia | 2007 | Sport Dream - Campus Team Pavia | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'59''49 | 602 |
    | Costa Matteo | 2004 | Associazione Nuotatori Brescia SSD | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'05''54 | 602 |
    | Venini Matteo | 2007 | Canottieri Lecco | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'05''04 | 602 | |
    | Massetti Aurora | 2004 | Soncino SC SRL | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'39''31 | 602 |
    | Negrisoli Sofia | 2008 | Asola Nuoto | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'39''37 | 602 | |
101 | Tagliabue Sofia Anna Teresa | 2007 | Mioclub SSD Cassano Magnago | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'27''16 | 601 |
    | Santambrogio Caterina | 2009 | Nuoto Club Seregno | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'27''17 | 601 | |
    | Pezzali Greta | 2007 | Asola Nuoto | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'05''03 | 601 |
    | Malinverni Milena | 2004 | Canottieri Lecco | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 05'06''68 | 601 |
    | Brunati Giulia | 2005 | Como Nuoto ASD | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 09'27''75 | 601 |
106 | Bugatti Ivan | 2004 | Mioclub SSD Cassano Magnago | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'53''30 | 599 |
    | Nava Sofia | 2007 | Canottieri Lecco | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'21''82 | 599 | |
    | Beneggi Diego | 2006 | Como Nuoto ASD | 1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 16'45''98 | 599 |
109 | Bugatti Ivan | 2004 | Mioclub SSD Cassano Magnago | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'53''32 | 598 |
110 | Parolini Linda | 2007 | Associazione Nuotatori Brescia SSD | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'27''23 | 597 |
111 | Zucchella Luca | 2002 | Sport Dream - Campus Team Pavia | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'53''43 | 595 |
    | Devignani Tommaso | 2005 | Canottieri Lecco | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'58''12 | 595 |
    | Stefini Margherita | 2007 | Vittoria Alata Nuoto ASD - Brescia | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 04'37''99 | 595 |
114 | Angelini Christian | 2005 | Forum SSD - Assago | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'12''65 | 592 |
115 | Vaccaro Livio Jordi | 2003 | Quanta Club SSD | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'24''01 | 591 |
    | Biscaldi Mattia | 2005 | Sport Dream - Campus Team Pavia | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'05''80 | 591 |
117 | Falgari Edoardo | 2006 | Piscine Ponte S.S.D. A.R.L. | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'24''04 | 589 | |
    | Spinoni Alessia | 2001 | Forum SSD - Assago | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'27''35 | 589 |
    | Pezzali Greta | 2007 | Asola Nuoto | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'05''46 | 589 |
120 | Zoli Maddalena | 2005 | Asola Nuoto | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'59''96 | 588 |
    | Panettiere Martina | 2005 | Quanta Club SSD | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'59''98 | 588 |
    | Nava Alessandro | 2005 | Canottieri Lecco | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'10''84 | 588 |
123 | Parolini Viola | 2004 | Associazione Nuotatori Brescia SSD | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 09'32''36 | 587 |
124 | Catenacci Pauline | 2006 | Forum SSD - Assago | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'25''59 | 586 |
    | Stefini Margherita | 2007 | Vittoria Alata Nuoto ASD - Brescia | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 09'32''77 | 586 |
126 | Compagnoni Luca | 2005 | Asola Nuoto | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'53''72 | 585 |
127 | Papetti Sofia | 2007 | Quanta Club SSD | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'27''43 | 584 |
    | Fabbrocino Martina | 2007 | Associazione Nuotatori Brescia SSD | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'05''33 | 584 |
    | Trovesi Xavier | 2005 | Forum SSD - Assago | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'11''11 | 584 |
130 | Rossi Federica | 2003 | Polisportiva Brembate Di Sopra | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'05''70 | 583 |
131 | Vaghi Gavazzi Riccardo | 2003 | Nuoto Club Seregno | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'53''80 | 582 |
132 | Tagliabue Sofia Anna Teresa | 2007 | Mioclub SSD Cassano Magnago | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'00''19 | 581 |
    | Mazzola Valeria | 2007 | Quanta Club SSD | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'05''78 | 581 |
134 | Stefini Margherita | 2007 | Vittoria Alata Nuoto ASD - Brescia | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'12''39 | 580 |
    | Nava Alessandro | 2005 | Canottieri Lecco | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'41''42 | 580 |
136 | Turini Massimo | 1995 | Associazione Nuotatori Brescia SSD | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'14''59 | 579 |
137 | Pandini Stefania | 2006 | Soncino SC SRL | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'12''55 | 578 |
138 | Roncoroni Alberto | 1998 | Como Nuoto ASD | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'57''72 | 577 |
    | Zanardelli Alberto | 2002 | Vittoria Alata Nuoto ASD - Brescia | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'14''91 | 577 |
140 | Pezzali Greta | 2007 | Asola Nuoto | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'22''93 | 576 |
    | Crotti Nicole | 2006 | Polisportiva Brembate Di Sopra | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 09'36''00 | 576 |
142 | Bolognini Maria | 2008 | Vittoria Alata Nuoto ASD - Brescia | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'27''57 | 575 |
143 | Zoli Maddalena | 2005 | Asola Nuoto | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'05''73 | 573 |
    | Freri Giacomo | 1999 | Vittoria Alata Nuoto ASD - Brescia | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'07''17 | 573 |
    | Trovesi Xavier | 2005 | Forum SSD - Assago | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'24''59 | 573 |
146 | Di Lorenzo Chiara | 2007 | Canottieri Lecco | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'42''03 | 572 |
147 | Casaroli Andrea | 2005 | Forum SSD - Assago | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'57''95 | 571 |
    | Santilio Enrico | 2003 | Nuoto Club Seregno | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'57''95 | 571 |
149 | Zucchella Luca | 2002 | Sport Dream - Campus Team Pavia | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'24''31 | 570 |
150 | Santoianni Manuel Cristian | 2004 | Como Nuoto ASD | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'54''22 | 569 |
    | Longhi Andrea | 2005 | Soncino SC SRL | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'59''87 | 569 |
    | Cristiani Filippo | 2006 | Soncino SC SRL | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'12''29 | 569 |
    | Sorgon Cecilia | 2005 | Canottieri Lecco | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'23''52 | 569 |
154 | Savran Gaya Natz | 2005 | Como Nuoto ASD | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'00''66 | 568 |
    | Caprioglio Sara | 2007 | Sport Dream - Campus Team Pavia | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 04'42''31 | 568 |
156 | Rosa Sveva | 2004 | Canottieri Lecco | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'27''69 | 567 |
    | Freri Giacomo | 1999 | Vittoria Alata Nuoto ASD - Brescia | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'58''36 | 567 |
    | Poggio Giovanni | 2006 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'25''15 | 567 |
159 | Di Lorenzo Chiara | 2007 | Canottieri Lecco | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'27''25 | 566 |
    | Chiarenza Paola | 2007 | Polisportiva Brembate Di Sopra | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 04'42''77 | 566 |