1 | Saita Riccardo Giuseppe | 2003 | Associazione Nuotatori Brescia SSD | 00'51''23 | 675 | | | |
50m 24.46 (24.46) 100m 51.23 (26.77) [51.23] |
2 | Vaccaro Livio Jordi | 2003 | Quanta Club SSD | 00'51''44 | 666 | | | |
50m 24.41 (24.41) 100m 51.44 (27.03) [51.44] |
3 | Longhi Andrea | 2005 | Soncino SC SRL | 00'51''81 | 652 | | | | |
50m 24.97 (24.97) 100m 51.81 (26.84) [51.81] |
4 | Palmisani Matteo Christopher | 2006 | Canottieri Lecco | 00'51''87 | 650 | | | | |
50m 24.88 (24.88) 100m 51.87 (26.99) [51.87] |
5 | Falgari Edoardo | 2006 | Piscine Ponte S.S.D. A.R.L. | 00'52''83 | 615 | | | | |
50m 25.32 (25.32) 100m 52.83 (27.51) [52.83] |
6 | Della Morte Alfonso | 2005 | Canottieri Flora | 00'52''85 | 614 | | | |
50m 24.86 (24.86) 100m 52.85 (27.99) [52.85] |
7 | Bugatti Ivan | 2004 | Mioclub SSD Cassano Magnago | 00'53''32 | 598 | | | |
50m 25.47 (25.47) 100m 53.32 (27.85) [53.32] |
8 | Zucchella Luca | 2002 | Sport Dream - Campus Team Pavia | 00'53''43 | 595 | | | |
50m 25.16 (25.16) 100m 53.43 (28.27) [53.43] |
9 | Compagnoni Luca | 2005 | Asola Nuoto | 00'53''72 | 585 | | | |
50m 25.69 (25.69) 100m 53.72 (28.03) [53.72] |
10 | Santoianni Manuel Cristian | 2004 | Como Nuoto ASD | 00'54''22 | 569 | | | |
50m 25.72 (25.72) 100m 54.22 (28.50) [54.22] |
11 | Vestita Giacomo | 2005 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 00'54''73 | 553 | | | |
50m 26.03 (26.03) 100m 54.73 (28.70) [54.73] |
12 | Angelini Luca | 2007 | Forum SSD - Assago | 00'55''21 | 539 | | | |
50m 26.60 (26.60) 100m 55.21 (28.61) [55.21] |
13 | Santilio Enrico | 2003 | Nuoto Club Seregno | 00'55''37 | 534 | | | |
50m 26.82 (26.82) 100m 55.37 (28.55) [55.37] |
14 | Maruelli Tommaso | 2005 | Vittoria Alata Nuoto ASD - Brescia | 00'56''23 | 510 | | | |
50m 26.71 (26.71) 100m 56.23 (29.52) [56.23] |
15 | Roncolato Luca | 2003 | NP Varedo SSD | 00'56''53 | 502 | | | |
50m 27.14 (27.14) 100m 56.53 (29.39) [56.53] |
16 | Galbiati Christian | 2008 | Polisportiva Brembate Di Sopra | 01'00''80 | 403 | | | |
50m 29.34 (29.34) 100m 1:00.80 (31.46) [1:00.80] |