1 | Arioli Davide | 2002 | Sport Dream - Campus Team Pavia | 03'58''46 | 705 | | | |
50m 26.76 (26.76) 100m 56.01 (29.25) [56.01] 150m 1:26.19 (30.18) 200m 1:56.73 (30.54) [1:00.72] 250m 2:26.50 (29.77) 300m 2:57.35 (30.85) [1:00.62] 350m 3:28.33 (30.98) 400m 3:58.46 (30.13) [1:01.11] |
2 | Doldi Filippo | 2004 | Soncino SC SRL | 03'59''29 | 697 | | | | |
50m 27.62 (27.62) 100m 57.21 (29.59) [57.21] 150m 1:27.42 (30.21) 200m 1:58.05 (30.63) [1:00.84] 250m 2:28.42 (30.37) 300m 2:59.23 (30.81) [1:01.18] 350m 3:29.80 (30.57) 400m 3:59.29 (29.49) [1:00.06] |
3 | Casati Nicolo' Antonio | 2000 | Quanta Club SSD | 04'05''77 | 644 | | | |
50m 27.05 (27.05) 100m 56.44 (29.39) [56.44] 150m 1:27.08 (30.64) 200m 1:58.91 (31.83) [1:02.47] 250m 2:30.89 (31.98) 300m 3:02.64 (31.75) [1:03.73] 350m 3:34.59 (31.95) 400m 4:05.77 (31.18) [1:03.13] |
4 | Rossi Florian | 2006 | Asola Nuoto | 04'07''12 | 633 | | | |
50m 28.43 (28.43) 100m 58.53 (30.10) [58.53] 150m 1:29.42 (30.89) 200m 2:00.52 (31.10) [1:01.99] 250m 2:31.80 (31.28) 300m 3:03.47 (31.67) [1:02.95] 350m 3:35.89 (32.42) 400m 4:07.12 (31.23) [1:03.65] |
5 | Devignani Tommaso | 2005 | Canottieri Lecco | 04'09''25 | 617 | | | |
50m 28.28 (28.28) 100m 59.56 (31.28) [59.56] 150m 1:31.37 (31.81) 200m 2:03.47 (32.10) [1:03.91] 250m 2:33.98 (30.51) 300m 3:06.22 (32.24) [1:02.75] 350m 3:38.16 (31.94) 400m 4:09.25 (31.09) [1:03.03] |
6 | Vaghi Gavazzi Riccardo | 2003 | Nuoto Club Seregno | 04'10''42 | 608 | | | |
50m 27.32 (27.32) 100m 57.57 (30.25) [57.57] 150m 1:28.68 (31.11) 200m 2:00.83 (32.15) [1:03.26] 250m 2:33.31 (32.48) 300m 3:05.96 (32.65) [1:05.13] 350m 3:39.01 (33.05) 400m 4:10.42 (31.41) [1:04.46] |
7 | Angelini Christian | 2005 | Forum SSD - Assago | 04'12''65 | 592 | | | |
50m 28.84 (28.84) 100m 1:00.30 (31.46) [1:00.30] 150m 1:31.98 (31.68) 200m 2:03.99 (32.01) [1:03.69] 250m 2:36.04 (32.05) 300m 3:08.53 (32.49) [1:04.54] 350m 3:40.85 (32.32) 400m 4:12.65 (31.80) [1:04.12] |
8 | Turini Massimo | 1995 | Associazione Nuotatori Brescia SSD | 04'14''59 | 579 | | | |
50m 29.67 (29.67) 100m 1:01.89 (32.22) [1:01.89] 150m 1:34.66 (32.77) 200m 2:07.60 (32.94) [1:05.71] 250m 2:40.07 (32.47) 300m 3:12.09 (32.02) [1:04.49] 350m 3:43.76 (31.67) 400m 4:14.59 (30.83) [1:02.50] |
9 | Zanardelli Alberto | 2002 | Vittoria Alata Nuoto ASD - Brescia | 04'14''91 | 577 | | | |
50m 29.76 (29.76) 100m 1:02.44 (32.68) [1:02.44] 150m 1:35.16 (32.72) 200m 2:07.52 (32.36) [1:05.08] 250m 2:39.07 (31.55) 300m 3:10.51 (31.44) [1:02.99] 350m 3:43.18 (32.67) 400m 4:14.91 (31.73) [1:04.40] |
10 | Pezzera Michael | 2006 | Piscine Ponte S.S.D. A.R.L. | 04'18''10 | 556 | | | |
50m 28.50 (28.50) 100m 1:00.19 (31.69) [1:00.19] 150m 1:33.23 (33.04) 200m 2:07.06 (33.83) [1:06.87] 250m 2:40.52 (33.46) 300m 3:14.10 (33.58) [1:07.04] 350m 3:48.00 (33.90) 400m 4:18.10 (30.10) [1:04.00] |
11 | Bernasconi Aris | 2005 | Como Nuoto ASD | 04'18''22 | 555 | | | |
50m 29.23 (29.23) 100m 1:01.33 (32.10) [1:01.33] 150m 1:34.07 (32.74) 200m 2:07.19 (33.12) [1:05.86] 250m 2:40.15 (32.96) 300m 3:13.29 (33.14) [1:06.10] 350m 3:46.35 (33.06) 400m 4:18.22 (31.87) [1:04.93] |
12 | Durante Simone | 2007 | Polisportiva Brembate Di Sopra | 04'19''32 | 548 | | | |
50m 28.89 (28.89) 100m 1:00.26 (31.37) [1:00.26] 150m 1:32.72 (32.46) 200m 2:06.12 (33.40) [1:05.86] 250m 2:39.74 (33.62) 300m 3:13.23 (33.49) [1:07.11] 350m 3:46.90 (33.67) 400m 4:19.32 (32.42) [1:06.09] |
13 | Biassoni Andrea | 2003 | NP Varedo SSD | 04'22''14 | 530 | | | |
50m 29.36 (29.36) 100m 1:01.43 (32.07) [1:01.43] 150m 1:34.49 (33.06) 200m 2:07.46 (32.97) [1:06.03] 250m 2:40.66 (33.20) 300m 3:14.37 (33.71) [1:06.91] 350m 3:47.58 (33.21) 400m 4:22.14 (34.56) [1:07.77] |
14 | Boselli Elia | 2007 | Mioclub SSD Cassano Magnago | 04'28''03 | 496 | | | |
50m 28.96 (28.96) 100m 1:01.57 (32.61) [1:01.57] 150m 1:35.72 (34.15) 200m 2:09.98 (34.26) [1:08.41] 250m 2:44.45 (34.47) 300m 3:19.57 (35.12) [1:09.59] 350m 3:54.41 (34.84) 400m 4:28.03 (33.62) [1:08.46] |
15 | Micheletti Pietro Giacomo | 2005 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 04'30''42 | 483 | | | |
50m 29.56 (29.56) 100m 1:02.79 (33.23) [1:02.79] 150m 1:36.57 (33.78) 200m 2:11.25 (34.68) [1:08.46] 250m 2:46.04 (34.79) 300m 3:21.25 (35.21) [1:10.00] 350m 3:56.07 (34.82) 400m 4:30.42 (34.35) [1:09.17] |
16 | Dascalu George | 2002 | Canottieri Flora | 04'49''37 | 394 | | | |
50m 31.39 (31.39) 100m 1:06.33 (34.94) [1:06.33] 150m 1:42.59 (36.26) 200m 2:19.80 (37.21) [1:13.47] 250m 2:56.92 (37.12) 300m 3:34.36 (37.44) [1:14.56] 350m 4:12.52 (38.16) 400m 4:49.37 (36.85) [1:15.01] |