1 | Pezzolesi Veronica | 2010 | Fanum Fortunae Nuoto | 200 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 03'18''50 | 311 |
    | Feduzi Adele | 2010 | Nuoto Montefeltro | 200 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 03'18''60 | 311 |
3 | Battaglia Cesare | 2009 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 02'26''90 | 309 |
4 | Cozzini Ada | 2010 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 02'44''00 | 305 |
5 | Fiscaletti Edoardo | 2009 | Fanum Fortunae Nuoto | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 02'30''70 | 286 |
6 | Venturini Cesare | 2009 | Vis Sauro Nuoto Team | 200 Rana | Esordienti A | M | 03'02''40 | 285 |
7 | Cevolini Gaia | 2010 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 02'48''70 | 280 |
8 | Luzi Antonio | 2010 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 02'32''00 | 279 |
9 | Tombari Sofia | 2011 | Fanum Fortunae Nuoto | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 02'50''40 | 272 |
10 | Baldelli Isabelle | 2010 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 01'25''00 | 269 |
    | Baldelli Isabelle | 2010 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 02'50''90 | 269 |
12 | Cevolini Gaia | 2010 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 01'25''50 | 264 |
13 | Poli Ludovica | 2010 | Vis Sauro Nuoto Team | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 02'52''40 | 262 |
14 | Feduzi Adele | 2010 | Nuoto Montefeltro | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | F | 01'25''40 | 261 |
15 | Venturini Cesare | 2009 | Vis Sauro Nuoto Team | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | M | 01'16''50 | 248 |
    | Magnotta Alice | 2010 | Vis Sauro Nuoto Team | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 02'55''60 | 248 |
17 | Battaglia Cesare | 2009 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | M | 01'16''70 | 246 |
18 | Pezzolesi Veronica | 2010 | Fanum Fortunae Nuoto | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 01'28''10 | 241 |
19 | Pieri Aurelio | 2009 | Vis Sauro Nuoto Team | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 02'39''80 | 240 |
20 | Turja Engj | 2010 | Vis Sauro Nuoto Team | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 01'28''50 | 238 |
21 | Casoli Emma | 2011 | Fanum Fortunae Nuoto | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 02'59''30 | 233 |
22 | Casoli Emma | 2011 | Fanum Fortunae Nuoto | 200 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 03'40''00 | 228 |
23 | Francolini Viola | 2011 | Vis Sauro Nuoto Team | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 03'00''90 | 227 |
24 | Bartolini Viola | 2011 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 03'01''60 | 224 |
25 | Del Prete Nicoletta | 2011 | Vis Sauro Nuoto Team | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 03'02''20 | 222 |
26 | Aceti Giulia | 2011 | Vis Sauro Nuoto Team | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 03'02''80 | 220 |
27 | Turja Engj | 2010 | Vis Sauro Nuoto Team | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | F | 01'31''40 | 213 |
28 | Amatori Michele | 2009 | Vis Sauro Nuoto Team | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 02'46''40 | 212 |
    | Aceti Giulia | 2011 | Vis Sauro Nuoto Team | 200 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 03'45''40 | 212 |
30 | Poli Vittoria | 2010 | Vis Sauro Nuoto Team | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 03'05''50 | 210 |
31 | Poli Benedetta | 2010 | Vis Sauro Nuoto Team | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 03'06''50 | 207 |
    | Amodio Simone | 2009 | Vis Sauro Nuoto Team | 200 Rana | Esordienti A | M | 03'22''90 | 207 |
33 | Cozzini Ada | 2010 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 01'32''80 | 206 |
    | Pierleoni Leonardo | 2010 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 02'48''20 | 206 |
35 | Eusebi Aurora | 2012 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 100 Misti | Esordienti B | F | 01'35''70 | 205 |
36 | Dente Vittoria | 2011 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 01'33''40 | 202 |
37 | Francolini Viola | 2011 | Vis Sauro Nuoto Team | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 01'33''80 | 200 |
38 | Eusebi Aurora | 2012 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 100 Dorso | Esordienti B | F | 01'34''20 | 197 |
39 | Rossoni Giovanni | 2010 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 02'50''80 | 196 |
40 | Cardinali Niccolo' | 2010 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 02'51''50 | 194 |
41 | Bartolini Viola | 2011 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 01'36''00 | 186 |
42 | Amatori Michele | 2009 | Vis Sauro Nuoto Team | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A | M | 01'25''00 | 183 |
43 | Magnotta Alice | 2010 | Vis Sauro Nuoto Team | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 01'37''60 | 177 |
44 | Cardinali Niccolo' | 2010 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A | M | 01'26''30 | 175 |
    | Pierleoni Leonardo | 2010 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A | M | 01'26''40 | 175 |
    | Del Prete Nicoletta | 2011 | Vis Sauro Nuoto Team | 200 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 04'00''50 | 175 |
47 | Fiscaletti Edoardo | 2009 | Fanum Fortunae Nuoto | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | M | 01'26''50 | 171 |
    | Cerini Matteo | 2010 | Nuoto Montefeltro | 200 Rana | Esordienti A | M | 03'36''10 | 171 |
49 | Luzi Antonio | 2010 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | M | 01'26''70 | 170 |
    | Caputo Andrea | 2010 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 02'59''30 | 170 |
51 | Marchionni Luca | 2010 | Vis Sauro Nuoto Team | 200 Rana | Esordienti A | M | 03'37''10 | 169 |
52 | Poli Benedetta | 2010 | Vis Sauro Nuoto Team | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 01'39''40 | 168 |
53 | Poli Vittoria | 2010 | Vis Sauro Nuoto Team | 200 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 04'03''90 | 167 |
54 | Bersigotti Giacomo | 2011 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 100 Misti | Esordienti B | M | 01'29''60 | 166 |
55 | Bersigotti Giacomo | 2011 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 100 Dorso | Esordienti B | M | 01'28''10 | 165 |
56 | Poli Ludovica | 2010 | Vis Sauro Nuoto Team | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | F | 01'39''90 | 163 |
57 | Monceri Anna | 2010 | Nuoto Montefeltro | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 01'40''80 | 161 |
58 | Tola Jason | 2010 | Nuoto Montefeltro | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 03'03''20 | 159 |
59 | Pieri Aurelio | 2009 | Vis Sauro Nuoto Team | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | M | 01'29''10 | 157 |
60 | Sensoli Diego | 2011 | Vis Sauro Nuoto Team | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 03'05''00 | 154 |
61 | Bellodi Alessandro | 2011 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 100 Misti | Esordienti B | M | 01'32''10 | 153 |
    | Pieri Anna | 2012 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 100 Misti | Esordienti B | F | 01'45''60 | 153 |
63 | Bellodi Alessandro | 2011 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 100 Dorso | Esordienti B | M | 01'30''90 | 150 |
64 | Paolucci Edoardo | 2011 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 100 Misti | Esordienti B | M | 01'33''40 | 146 |
65 | Tamburini Giulia | 2012 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 100 Dorso | Esordienti B | F | 01'45''60 | 140 |
66 | Amodio Simone | 2009 | Vis Sauro Nuoto Team | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | M | 01'32''60 | 139 |
67 | Tamburini Giulia | 2012 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 100 Misti | Esordienti B | F | 01'49''10 | 138 |
68 | Sensoli Diego | 2011 | Vis Sauro Nuoto Team | 100 Misti | Esordienti B | M | 01'36''00 | 135 |
69 | Pieri Anna | 2012 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 100 Dorso | Esordienti B | F | 01'47''50 | 133 |
70 | Tombari Sofia | 2011 | Fanum Fortunae Nuoto | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | F | 01'47''20 | 132 |
71 | Ridolfi Isabella | 2012 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 100 Dorso | Esordienti B | F | 01'49''20 | 127 |
72 | Medici Andrea | 2009 | Nuoto Montefeltro | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A | M | 01'37''00 | 123 |
    | Pacini Francesco | 2012 | Vis Sauro Nuoto Team | 200 Rana | Esordienti B | M | 04'01''20 | 123 |
74 | Caputo Andrea | 2010 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A | M | 01'37''30 | 122 |
75 | Paolucci Edoardo | 2011 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 100 Dorso | Esordienti B | M | 01'37''70 | 121 |
76 | Manenti Alessandro | 2011 | Vis Sauro Nuoto Team | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 03'22''00 | 119 |
77 | Berra Edoardo | 2011 | Nuoto Montefeltro | 200 Rana | Esordienti B | M | 04'06''00 | 116 |
78 | Ridolfi Isabella | 2012 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 100 Misti | Esordienti B | F | 01'56''00 | 115 |
79 | Tola Jason | 2010 | Nuoto Montefeltro | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A | M | 01'39''80 | 113 |
80 | Del Bianco Diego | 2011 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 100 Misti | Esordienti B | M | 01'42''10 | 112 |
    | Martini Ilaria | 2013 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 100 Dorso | Esordienti B | F | 01'53''60 | 112 |
    | Medici Benedetta | 2010 | Nuoto Montefeltro | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 01'53''80 | 112 |
83 | Agabiti Giulio | 2011 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 100 Misti | Esordienti B | M | 01'42''30 | 111 |
84 | Rossi Miranda | 2010 | Nuoto Montefeltro | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 01'54''30 | 110 |
85 | Branchesi Riccardo | 2011 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 100 Dorso | Esordienti B | M | 01'41''30 | 108 |
86 | Branchesi Riccardo | 2011 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 100 Misti | Esordienti B | M | 01'43''80 | 107 |
87 | Amicizia Andrea | 2012 | Nuoto Montefeltro | 100 Misti | Esordienti B | M | 01'44''40 | 105 |
88 | Agabiti Giulio | 2011 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 100 Dorso | Esordienti B | M | 01'43''60 | 101 |
89 | Bargnesi Alexander | 2011 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 100 Dorso | Esordienti B | M | 01'44''60 | 98 |
90 | Giacomini Veronica | 2012 | Nuoto Montefeltro | 100 Dorso | Esordienti B | F | 01'59''70 | 96 |
91 | Berra Edoardo | 2011 | Nuoto Montefeltro | 100 Dorso | Esordienti B | M | 01'45''60 | 95 |
92 | Del Bianco Diego | 2011 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 100 Dorso | Esordienti B | M | 01'46''10 | 94 |
93 | Cecconi Nicholas | 2012 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 100 Dorso | Esordienti B | M | 01'46''50 | 93 |
94 | Amicizia Andrea | 2012 | Nuoto Montefeltro | 100 Dorso | Esordienti B | M | 01'47''10 | 91 |
    | Pacini Francesco | 2012 | Vis Sauro Nuoto Team | 100 Dorso | Esordienti B | M | 01'47''30 | 91 |
96 | Manenti Alessandro | 2011 | Vis Sauro Nuoto Team | 100 Dorso | Esordienti B | M | 01'47''50 | 90 |
97 | Bargnesi Alexander | 2011 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 100 Misti | Esordienti B | M | 01'50''80 | 87 |
    | Saldutto Agata | 2010 | Nuoto Montefeltro | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 02'03''80 | 87 |
99 | Giacomini Veronica | 2012 | Nuoto Montefeltro | 100 Misti | Esordienti B | F | 02'10''10 | 81 |
100 | Cecconi Nicholas | 2012 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 100 Misti | Esordienti B | M | 01'54''70 | 79 |
101 | Cellini Filippo | 2012 | Nuoto Montefeltro | 100 Dorso | Esordienti B | M | 01'54''00 | 76 |
102 | Albini Riccioli Enrico | 2012 | Vis Sauro Nuoto Team | 100 Misti | Esordienti B | M | 01'56''90 | 74 |
103 | Albini Riccioli Enrico | 2012 | Vis Sauro Nuoto Team | 100 Dorso | Esordienti B | M | 01'55''50 | 73 |
104 | Diotallevi Federico | 2012 | Vis Sauro Nuoto Team | 100 Misti | Esordienti B | M | 01'58''30 | 72 |
105 | Pandolfi Tommaso | 2011 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 100 Dorso | Esordienti B | M | 01'57''00 | 70 |
106 | Diotallevi Federico | 2012 | Vis Sauro Nuoto Team | 100 Dorso | Esordienti B | M | 01'57''80 | 69 |
    | Cellini Filippo | 2012 | Nuoto Montefeltro | 100 Misti | Esordienti B | M | 01'59''60 | 69 |
108 | Cerini Matteo | 2010 | Nuoto Montefeltro | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A | M | 01'59''50 | 66 |
109 | Pierantoni Michele | 2012 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 100 Dorso | Esordienti B | M | 02'03''40 | 60 |
110 | Pierantoni Michele | 2012 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 100 Misti | Esordienti B | M | 02'08''60 | 56 |
111 | Roccetti Alessandro | 2012 | Vis Sauro Nuoto Team | 100 Dorso | Esordienti B | M | 02'06''40 | 55 |