Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
1° Prova Regionale Di Categoria 2° Parte (Roma, Frosinone)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI |
1° Prova Regionale Di Categoria 2° Parte (Roma, Frosinone)
100 Stile Libero ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Masciopinto Maria Ginevra | 2002 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'55''40 | ||||
2 | Artic Giordana | 2003 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'55''86 | ||||
3 | Paruscio Letizia | 1996 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'56''56 | ||||
4 | Pergoli Lucrezia Maria | 2004 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 00'56''71 | ||||
5 | Circi Roberta | 2002 | Heaven 2 SSD - Roma | 00'57''06 | ||||
6 | Camoni Elena | 2006 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 00'57''09 | ||||
7 | Furfaro Francesca Romana | 2003 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'57''10 | ||||
8 | Gattafoni Chiara | 2004 | Canottieri Tevere Remo | 00'57''18 | ||||
9 | Ceccarelli Caterina | 2004 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'57''36 | ||||
10 | Bilotta Marianna | 2006 | Canottieri Tevere Remo | 00'57''40 | ||||
11 | Bissi Anna | 2005 | Canottieri Tevere Remo | 00'57''52 | ||||
12 | Stella Rebecca | 2005 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 00'57''71 | ||||
13 | Levan Giorgia | 2005 | Juventus Nuoto - Roma | 00'57''72 | ||||
14 | Torrisi Lisa | 2003 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'57''97 | ||||
15 | Pechini Monica | 2003 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 00'58''27 | ||||
16 | Alfarano Silvia | 2007 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Gialle | 00'58''29 | ||||
17 | Cravciuc Anastasia | 2005 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 00'58''33 | ||||
18 | Campo Giulia Lucrezia | 2005 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro | 00'58''35 | ||||
19 | Lomanno Irene | 2001 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'58''49 | ||||
20 | Mecaccioni Roberta | 2001 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | 00'58''65 | ||||
21 | Pavlenok Anastasiia | 2006 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 00'58''66 | ||||
22 | Libertucci Irene | 2008 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 00'58''67 | ||||
23 | Ragazzoni Angelica | 2003 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 00'58''72 | ||||
24 | Panfili Giulia | 2005 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 00'58''79 | ||||
25 | Bagaglini Giulia | 2006 | Meeting Club - Genzano | 00'58''86 | ||||
    | Viola Sofia | 2006 | Heaven 2 SSD - Roma | 00'58''86 | ||||
27 | Tortora Elena | 2004 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'58''94 | ||||
28 | Pietropaoli Francesca | 2001 | Park Club - Alatri | 00'59''04 | ||||
29 | Massari Emanuela | 2007 | Centro Sport Roma SSD | 00'59''06 | ||||
30 | Ortuso Giulia | 2003 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'59''07 | ||||
31 | Perruso Costanza Vittoria | 2004 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 00'59''11 | ||||
32 | Bartoloni Sofia | 2004 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Gialle | 00'59''15 | ||||
33 | Faraoni Arianna | 2002 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 00'59''17 | ||||
34 | Benacquista Ginevra | 2005 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'59''20 | ||||
35 | De Silvestris Giada | 2005 | Canottieri Tevere Remo | 00'59''21 | ||||
36 | Aureli Valentina | 2006 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'59''22 | ||||
37 | Colasanti Carlotta | 1999 | Effedue Group | 00'59''23 | ||||
    | Di Giacomantonio Valeria | 2006 | Blu & Green Soprting Club SSD - Roma | 00'59''23 | ||||
39 | Palestrini Aaliyah | 2003 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 00'59''30 | ||||
    | Andreucci Diana | 2006 | Effedue Group | 00'59''30 | ||||
41 | Basili Giulia | 2003 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'59''34 | ||||
42 | Giacomini Erika | 2007 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 00'59''42 | ||||
43 | Maggioli Angelica | 2005 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 00'59''52 | ||||
44 | Silani Sofia | 2005 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 00'59''53 | ||||
45 | Passerini Martina | 2001 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'59''56 | ||||
46 | Bonanni Elisa | 2006 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Gialle | 00'59''71 | ||||
47 | Valle Beatrice | 2007 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 00'59''72 | ||||
48 | Nevi Carla | 2003 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 00'59''73 | ||||
49 | Vitanza Giulia | 2002 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | 00'59''74 | ||||
50 | Procaccia Alessandra | 2005 | Consorz. Le Cupole - Roma | 00'59''76 | ||||
51 | Mostaccioli Chiara | 2001 | Effedue Group | 00'59''82 | ||||
52 | Carocci Lidia | 2004 | Sport Village Fondi Nuoto SSD | 00'59''85 | ||||
53 | Bernardini Emma | 2006 | Rari Nantes Roma Vis Nova | 00'59''90 | ||||
54 | Foglia Irene | 2006 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 00'59''92 | ||||
55 | Lamanna Alice | 2007 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 00'59''95 | ||||
56 | Salustri Aurora | 2008 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'00''00 | ||||
57 | Mucci Matilde | 2005 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'00''08 | ||||
58 | Amato Ludovica | 2008 | Primavera Campus SSD SRL | 01'00''10 | ||||
    | Parisi Martina | 2008 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 01'00''10 | ||||
60 | Cotini Sofia | 2008 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 01'00''12 | ||||
61 | Corpolongo Giordana | 2007 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | 01'00''15 | ||||
62 | La Bella Sofia | 2008 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'00''25 | ||||
63 | D'Ianni Martina | 2005 | Green Hill ASD - Roma | 01'00''31 | ||||
    | Giovannetti Sara | 2003 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'00''31 | ||||
65 | Bonanno Rebecca Maria | 2003 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 01'00''34 | ||||
66 | Turlea Melissa Elena | 2006 | Centro Sport Roma SSD | 01'00''36 | ||||
67 | Micocci Giorgia | 2007 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 01'00''40 | ||||
68 | Cotini Giada | 2004 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 01'00''42 | ||||
    | Di Ciommo Giulia | 2006 | Soepa - C.S Peter Pan | 01'00''42 | ||||
70 | Di Benedetto Emma | 2006 | Meeting Club - Genzano | 01'00''43 | ||||
    | Tabellini Elisa | 2008 | SS Lazio Nuoto | 01'00''43 | ||||
72 | Masella Valentina | 2007 | Sport Team 2000 Colleferro | 01'00''44 | ||||
73 | Mastrogregori Natasha | 2000 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'00''52 | ||||
74 | Brunelli Valentina | 2003 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'00''62 | ||||
75 | Del Monti Cecilia | 2003 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'00''66 | ||||
    | Moccaldi Flavia | 2006 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'00''66 | ||||
77 | Catalini Sara | 2007 | Heaven 2 SSD - Roma | 01'00''69 | ||||
78 | Polese Giulia | 2003 | Vita SSD | 01'00''71 | ||||
79 | Conti Chiara | 2006 | Centro Sport Roma SSD | 01'00''77 | ||||
80 | Imperoli Ludovica | 2006 | Sport Team 2000 Colleferro | 01'00''78 | ||||
    | Motta Alice | 2006 | Juventus Nuoto - Roma | 01'00''78 | ||||
82 | Baroccetti Emma | 2007 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'00''82 | ||||
83 | Molinari Sofia | 2007 | Accademia Del Nuoto Marino | 01'00''88 | ||||
84 | Salvini Taissia | 2005 | Anzio Waterpolis SSD | 01'00''89 | ||||
    | Testa Nadia | 2005 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | 01'00''89 | ||||
86 | Ferrari Ilaria | 2005 | Rari Nantes Aprilia | 01'00''90 | ||||
87 | Tropea Sofia | 2006 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 01'00''94 | ||||
88 | Melandri Beatrice | 2000 | Stelle Marine SSD | 01'01''02 | ||||
89 | Norouzi Nura | 2007 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'01''03 | ||||
90 | Staiano Francesca | 2008 | Rari Nantes Aprilia | 01'01''06 | ||||
91 | Galassi Vittoria | 2006 | Soepa - C.S Peter Pan | 01'01''14 | ||||
92 | Riccio Benedetta | 2005 | SIS Roma SSD | 01'01''17 | ||||
93 | Galli Benedetta | 2003 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'01''23 | ||||
94 | Pinaroli Beatrice | 2006 | Consorz. Le Cupole - Roma | 01'01''26 | ||||
95 | Esposito Sara | 2009 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'01''28 | ||||
96 | Grammatico Giorgia | 2007 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'01''39 | ||||
    | Serafin Valentina | 2001 | Esercito Nuoto Silvano Abba - Roma | 01'01''39 | ||||
98 | Crivellari Claudia | 2007 | Esercito Nuoto Silvano Abba - Roma | 01'01''40 | ||||
99 | Perna Marianna | 2004 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'01''41 | ||||
100 | Renzi Sofia | 2007 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'01''44 | ||||
101 | Mariani Arianna | 2003 | Heaven 2 SSD - Roma | 01'01''45 | ||||
102 | Benedetti Lavinia | 2005 | Villa Flaminia Sport | 01'01''50 | ||||
103 | Venturi Elisa | 2007 | Esercito Nuoto Silvano Abba - Roma | 01'01''52 | ||||
104 | Giudice Elena | 2004 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'01''54 | ||||
    | Parlapiano Giulia | 2007 | Latina Aquateam ASD | 01'01''54 | ||||
106 | Peli Sara | 2003 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'01''56 | ||||
    | Geracitano Chiara | 2003 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'01''56 | ||||
108 | De Angelis Alessia | 2007 | Nuoto 2000 SSD | 01'01''57 | ||||
    | Spada Francesca | 2008 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'01''57 | ||||
110 | Miralli Matilde | 2005 | Polisportiva Ronciglione Capranica | 01'01''58 | ||||
    | Parla' Sofia | 2005 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | 01'01''58 | ||||
112 | Ricca Marina Victoria | 2007 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 01'01''61 | ||||
113 | Gregoletto Gaia | 2006 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 01'01''62 | ||||
114 | Camaiani Alba | 2009 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'01''68 | ||||
    | Ferrante Costanza | 2005 | SS Lazio Nuoto | 01'01''68 | ||||
116 | Barbar Sofia Amelie | 2006 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'01''70 | ||||
117 | Monti Gaia | 2007 | SSD FIN Plus Ostia | 01'01''75 | ||||
118 | Benfatto Giulia | 2006 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'01''77 | ||||
119 | Merico Beatrice | 2006 | Rari Nantes Aprilia | 01'01''78 | ||||
    | Caponi Beatrice | 2008 | Rari Nantes Aprilia | 01'01''78 | ||||
121 | Denni Alessia | 2001 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'01''82 | ||||
    | Parri Martina | 2008 | Due Ponti SSD | 01'01''82 | ||||
123 | De Carolis Federica | 2006 | Park Club - Alatri | 01'01''84 | ||||
124 | Romani Vittoria | 2008 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'01''86 | ||||
125 | Beghin Sofia | 2006 | Rari Nantes Aprilia | 01'01''90 | ||||
126 | Iavazzo Carola | 2005 | SIS Roma SSD | 01'01''94 | ||||
127 | Besanzoni Beatrice | 2006 | SIS Roma SSD | 01'01''95 | ||||
128 | Di Lorenzo Giulia | 2007 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 01'02''03 | ||||
129 | Ciobanu Annamaria Gabriella | 2007 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro | 01'02''07 | ||||
    | De Santis Silvia | 2008 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 01'02''07 | ||||
131 | Troiano Beatrice | 2006 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Gialle | 01'02''09 | ||||
132 | Paris Margot | 2008 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 01'02''13 | ||||
133 | Spoliti Viola | 2003 | Vita SSD | 01'02''16 | ||||
134 | Catania Chiara | 2006 | Stelle Marine SSD | 01'02''17 | ||||
135 | Crocco Giulia | 2006 | Swim Project Venafro | 01'02''20 | ||||
136 | Prodomo Sara | 2006 | Heaven 2 SSD - Roma | 01'02''21 | ||||
137 | Benedetti Emma | 2003 | Esercito Nuoto Silvano Abba - Roma | 01'02''24 | ||||
138 | Mazza Flaminia | 2006 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'02''26 | ||||
    | Ciolli Martina | 2008 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 01'02''26 | ||||
140 | Bernardinetti Maria | 2006 | Heaven 2 SSD - Roma | 01'02''31 | ||||
141 | Coughlin Caterina | 2000 | Nuoto Aurelia SSD | 01'02''33 | ||||
142 | Baldini Aurora | 2006 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'02''34 | ||||
143 | Giannini Greta | 2009 | Meeting Club - Genzano | 01'02''36 | ||||
144 | Marazzi Aurora | 2004 | Villa Flaminia Sport | 01'02''37 | ||||
145 | Moro Marta | 2006 | Aquaria Pontinia | 01'02''44 | ||||
146 | Poteca Valentina | 2007 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 01'02''45 | ||||
147 | Caretti Giorgia | 2007 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'02''46 | ||||
148 | Balducci Veronica | 2003 | Rari Nantes Roma Vis Nova | 01'02''48 | ||||
    | Gennaretti Noemi | 2005 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 01'02''48 | ||||
150 | Anagni Arianna | 2004 | Canottieri Tevere Remo | 01'02''49 | ||||
151 | Terribili Claudia | 2005 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 01'02''52 | ||||
152 | Cinelli Rachele | 2008 | Consorz. Le Cupole - Roma | 01'02''54 | ||||
153 | Campolucci Francesca | 2008 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'02''55 | ||||
154 | Esposito Alice | 2008 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'02''56 | ||||
155 | Campagna Ludovica | 2007 | Blu & Green Soprting Club SSD - Roma | 01'02''57 | ||||
156 | Lombardi Ludovica Adele | 2007 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'02''58 | ||||
157 | Capretti Sofia | 2008 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'02''59 | ||||
158 | Becchetti Elena | 2007 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 01'02''63 | ||||
    | Lalli Gaia Maria | 2006 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 01'02''63 | ||||
160 | Nistor Ana Maria Roberta | 2008 | Centro Sport Roma SSD | 01'02''66 | ||||
161 | Arpinelli Noemi | 2004 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | 01'02''70 | ||||
162 | Giovannone Federica | 2008 | Park Club - Alatri | 01'02''71 | ||||
163 | Pascucci Virginia | 2003 | Sport 2000 SSD - Roma | 01'02''72 | ||||
    | Lucarini Lavinia | 2008 | Stelle Marine SSD | 01'02''72 | ||||
165 | Gagliano Sofia | 2008 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'02''73 | ||||
166 | Luffarelli Marta | 2009 | Blu & Green Soprting Club SSD - Roma | 01'02''76 | ||||
    | Pettinella Flavia | 2009 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'02''76 | ||||
168 | Sigismondi Giulia | 2004 | Athena Club Bracciano | 01'02''79 | ||||
    | Conti Francesca | 2006 | Centro Sport Roma SSD | 01'02''79 | ||||
    | Capobianco Ludovica | 2008 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'02''79 | ||||
    | Bonvecchi Ilaria | 2008 | Rari Nantes Roma Vis Nova | 01'02''79 | ||||
172 | Zeppieri Sara | 2005 | Heaven 2 SSD - Roma | 01'02''80 | ||||
173 | Wszolek Sonia | 2004 | Heaven 2 SSD - Roma | 01'02''83 | ||||
174 | Valentino Greta | 2005 | Heaven 2 SSD - Roma | 01'02''85 | ||||
175 | Sabbatini Eleonora | 2004 | CS Santa Lucia Filippini SSD - Frascati | 01'02''88 | ||||
    | Cettomai Aurora | 2006 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'02''88 | ||||
177 | Bondanini Arianna | 2008 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'02''90 | ||||
    | Deidda Ilaria | 2007 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | 01'02''90 | ||||
    | Santisi Michelle | 2007 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 01'02''90 | ||||
    | Tanferna Costanza | 2006 | Circolo Antico Tiro A Volo ASD | 01'02''90 | ||||
181 | Patrignani Chiara | 2008 | Centro Sportivo Babel SSD | 01'02''91 | ||||
182 | Ciardo Carola | 2005 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'02''92 | ||||
183 | Romagnino Elena | 2004 | Polisportiva H2o SSD | 01'02''93 | ||||
184 | Acquaviva Emma Rosa | 2006 | Stelle Marine SSD | 01'02''94 | ||||
    | Laviola Cristina | 2006 | Fonte Meravigliosa Sport | 01'02''94 | ||||
186 | Valente Ginevra | 2005 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'02''96 | ||||
187 | Rizzi Aurora | 2005 | Canottieri Tevere Remo | 01'02''97 | ||||
    | Furone Giulia | 2004 | Heaven 2 SSD - Roma | 01'02''97 | ||||
189 | Alveti Chiara | 2008 | Blu & Green Soprting Club SSD - Roma | 01'03''00 | ||||
    | Batti Ginevra | 2009 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'03''00 | ||||
191 | Russello Ginevra | 2006 | Stelle Marine SSD | 01'03''07 | ||||
192 | Cicero Vittoria | 2006 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 01'03''09 | ||||
193 | Lanza Elena | 2005 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'03''10 | ||||
    | Carlucci Chiara | 2007 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'03''10 | ||||
195 | Marinaro Beatrice | 2006 | Sport Team 2000 Colleferro | 01'03''12 | ||||
196 | Marcelli Michela | 2003 | Rari Nantes Roma Vis Nova | 01'03''16 | ||||
197 | Patrizi Ludovica | 2006 | Heaven 2 SSD - Roma | 01'03''18 | ||||
198 | Volonte' Greta | 2007 | Green Hill ASD - Roma | 01'03''19 | ||||
    | Scalia Chiara | 2007 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 01'03''19 | ||||
    | Elazab Cindy | 2007 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'03''19 | ||||
201 | Santonastaso Erica | 2009 | Sportfly SSD - Sora | 01'03''20 | ||||
202 | Durante Clarissa | 2006 | SIS Roma SSD | 01'03''21 | ||||
203 | Federici Benedetta | 2004 | Villa Flaminia Sport | 01'03''24 | ||||
204 | Baroccetti Chiara | 2003 | Effedue Group | 01'03''25 | ||||
    | Pieri Silvia | 2006 | Atlantide SSD - Ciampino | 01'03''25 | ||||
206 | Borzetta Federica | 2007 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'03''31 | ||||
207 | Buzdugan Ilaria | 2006 | Polisportiva H2o SSD | 01'03''36 | ||||
    | Di Biase Federica | 2005 | Heaven 2 SSD - Roma | 01'03''36 | ||||
209 | Cobzaru Rafaela | 2009 | Il Gabbiano Pallanuoto Ladispoli | 01'03''37 | ||||
    | Maggi Asia | 2007 | Blu & Green Soprting Club SSD - Roma | 01'03''37 | ||||
211 | Marchetti Sofia | 2008 | Consorz. Le Cupole - Roma | 01'03''38 | ||||
    | Diamanti Lavinia | 2004 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 01'03''38 | ||||
213 | Busca Asia | 2006 | Sportfly SSD - Sora | 01'03''40 | ||||
214 | Ceccarelli Beatrice | 2006 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'03''41 | ||||
215 | Landolfi Martina | 2006 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 01'03''47 | ||||
216 | Frasca Elena | 2003 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 01'03''49 | ||||
217 | Gasperini Sonia | 2007 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'03''50 | ||||
218 | Caruso Matilde | 2008 | Ippocampo SSD - Roma | 01'03''51 | ||||
    | Patrizii Emma | 2007 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 01'03''51 | ||||
220 | Recchia Federica | 2004 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 01'03''52 | ||||
221 | Villa Chiara | 2007 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 01'03''54 | ||||
222 | Marmo Alice | 2005 | Accademia Del Nuoto Marino | 01'03''55 | ||||
    | Bottoni Eva | 2008 | Heaven 2 SSD - Roma | 01'03''55 | ||||
224 | Mularz Wiktoria | 2005 | Domar Sporting Club SSD | 01'03''56 | ||||
225 | Catapano Matilde | 2007 | Heaven 2 SSD - Roma | 01'03''58 | ||||
226 | Manzotti Domizia | 2007 | SIS Roma SSD | 01'03''61 | ||||
227 | Colagrossi Elisa | 2008 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'03''63 | ||||
    | Cipolloni Alessia | 2004 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'03''63 | ||||
229 | Vrabie Miriam | 2007 | Heaven 2 SSD - Roma | 01'03''64 | ||||
230 | Maicoci Ana Maribella | 2004 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 01'03''70 | ||||
    | Martinengo Camilla | 2004 | Villa Flaminia Sport | 01'03''70 | ||||
232 | Iencinelli Greta | 2006 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | 01'03''72 | ||||
233 | Costanzo Flavia | 2006 | Circolo Nuoto Sporting Club Cassino SSD | 01'03''73 | ||||
234 | Odorisio Elena | 2004 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 01'03''74 | ||||
235 | Capponcelli Camilla | 2006 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 01'03''76 | ||||
236 | Colasanti Claudia | 2008 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'03''78 | ||||
    | Baldinetti Flavia | 2008 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 01'03''78 | ||||
238 | Valerio Chiara | 2004 | Stelle Marine SSD | 01'03''79 | ||||
239 | Drljevic Valentina | 2004 | Octopus SSD - Roma | 01'03''81 | ||||
240 | Ricca Martina | 2007 | Centro Sportivo Babel SSD | 01'03''83 | ||||
241 | Tonti Camilla | 2006 | Heaven 2 SSD - Roma | 01'03''86 | ||||
    | Raffaelli Giulia | 2003 | Appio 2009 ASD - Roma | 01'03''86 | ||||
243 | Pampanini Flavia | 2005 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro | 01'03''93 | ||||
    | Ciavaglia Martina | 2002 | Accademia Del Nuoto Marino | 01'03''93 | ||||
245 | Vitale Giulia | 2008 | Centro Sport Roma SSD | 01'03''96 | ||||
    | Pechini Sofia | 2009 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'03''96 | ||||
247 | Cortignani Viola | 2009 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'03''97 | ||||
    | Corfidi Melissa | 2006 | Stelle Marine SSD | 01'03''97 | ||||
249 | Barbar Elisa Andreina | 2006 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'03''98 | ||||
250 | Fulvi Aurora | 2006 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'04''02 | ||||
251 | Raparelli Margherita | 2003 | I Swim Casetta Bianca SSD | 01'04''06 | ||||
252 | De Ciantis Nicole | 2005 | Sportfly SSD - Sora | 01'04''07 | ||||
    | La Gamba Maria Vittoria | 2005 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'04''07 | ||||
254 | Algieri Ludovica | 2005 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Gialle | 01'04''08 | ||||
255 | Campolmi Annalisa | 2004 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'04''10 | ||||
    | Tosti Bianca | 2009 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'04''10 | ||||
257 | Valerio Chiara | 2009 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 01'04''12 | ||||
    | Buonomo Benedetta | 2009 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'04''12 | ||||
    | Turco Ilaria | 2008 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 01'04''12 | ||||
260 | Agostini Alessia | 2005 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'04''14 | ||||
    | Urso Alice Maria | 2003 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 01'04''14 | ||||
262 | Linari Martina | 2008 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 01'04''15 | ||||
263 | Girardi Rebecca | 2008 | Centro Sport Roma SSD | 01'04''18 | ||||
264 | Di Gioia Fabiana | 2006 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 01'04''21 | ||||
    | Valletta Veronica | 2006 | Nuoto Aurelia SSD | 01'04''21 | ||||
266 | Franco Nicole | 2009 | Villa Flaminia Sport | 01'04''22 | ||||
267 | Galeotti Federica | 2006 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 01'04''23 | ||||
    | Papalia Concetta | 2008 | Ferratella Sport SSD - Roma | 01'04''23 | ||||
269 | Baldassarre Irene | 2006 | Athena Club Bracciano | 01'04''24 | ||||
    | Di Luigi Azzurra | 2004 | Centro Sport Roma SSD | 01'04''24 | ||||
271 | Paolacci Emma | 2005 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 01'04''25 | ||||
272 | Marzetti Martina | 2009 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'04''27 | ||||
    | Racioppi Ludovica | 2006 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 01'04''27 | ||||
274 | Palermo Murino Virginia | 2008 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'04''29 | ||||
275 | Nori Sofia | 2008 | Blu & Green Soprting Club SSD - Roma | 01'04''31 | ||||
276 | Acunzo Beatrice | 2007 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | 01'04''34 | ||||
    | Carofiglio Flavia | 2007 | Heaven 2 SSD - Roma | 01'04''34 | ||||
    | Illari Lavinia | 2005 | Polisportiva H2o SSD | 01'04''34 | ||||
279 | Parisella Margherita | 2007 | SS Lazio Nuoto | 01'04''36 | ||||
280 | Tarantino Francesca | 2008 | Blu & Green Soprting Club SSD - Roma | 01'04''42 | ||||
    | Delibato Sara | 2006 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'04''42 | ||||
282 | Fanasca Martina | 2008 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 01'04''47 | ||||
283 | Morandi Cecilia | 2005 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 01'04''49 | ||||
284 | Poletti Nicla | 2010 | Esercito Nuoto Silvano Abba - Roma | 01'04''51 | ||||
    | Munno Elena | 2008 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'04''51 | ||||
286 | Morellini Cecilia | 2005 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'04''54 | ||||
287 | Tozzi Chiara | 2006 | Meeting Club - Genzano | 01'04''55 | ||||
288 | Afiero Ilenia | 2007 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'04''59 | ||||
    | Basili Arianna | 2006 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 01'04''59 | ||||
290 | Cicchini Ilaria | 2006 | Sportfly SSD - Sora | 01'04''60 | ||||
291 | Gheraescu Sara | 2009 | Life SSD ARL | 01'04''62 | ||||
    | Aversano Elena | 2003 | Excalibur SSD - Roma | 01'04''62 | ||||
293 | Antonelli Anna | 2006 | Esercito Nuoto Silvano Abba - Roma | 01'04''63 | ||||
294 | Cestari Matilde | 2007 | Heaven 2 SSD - Roma | 01'04''65 | ||||
    | Carusone Giorgia | 2008 | Helios 2.0 SSD | 01'04''65 | ||||
296 | Norouzi Ayla | 2007 | Athena Club Bracciano | 01'04''67 | ||||
    | Libertino Siria | 2008 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Gialle | 01'04''67 | ||||
298 | Pau Giorgia | 2008 | Centro Sport Roma SSD | 01'04''68 | ||||
299 | Dalla Zuanna Maya | 2009 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'04''69 | ||||
300 | Bellotti Giulia | 2004 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 01'04''71 | ||||
301 | Ruggini Asia | 2009 | Domar Sporting Club SSD | 01'04''72 | ||||
302 | Galafati Elisa | 2007 | Vita SSD | 01'04''73 | ||||
303 | Vetrella Ilaria | 2007 | Excalibur SSD - Roma | 01'04''76 | ||||
304 | Di Francesco Margherita | 2008 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'04''77 | ||||
305 | Capponi Ludovica | 2009 | Club Nuoto Rieti ASD | 01'04''80 | ||||
306 | Malandruccolo Marta | 2008 | Centro Sport Roma SSD | 01'04''83 | ||||
307 | Signorini Beatrice | 2007 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'04''84 | ||||
    | Vollaro Ludovica | 2009 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | 01'04''84 | ||||
309 | Fabbriconi Martina | 2009 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | 01'04''86 | ||||
310 | Vannozzi Nicole | 2007 | SIS Roma SSD | 01'04''87 | ||||
311 | Haxhaj Sharon | 2003 | Blu & Green Soprting Club SSD - Roma | 01'04''89 | ||||
312 | Falasca Aurora | 2006 | Heaven 2 SSD - Roma | 01'04''94 | ||||
313 | De Lucia Alice | 2006 | Canottieri Tevere Remo | 01'04''97 | ||||
314 | Capponi Angelica | 2009 | Club Nuoto Rieti ASD | 01'04''98 | ||||
315 | Evangelista Ludovica | 2007 | Esercito Nuoto Silvano Abba - Roma | 01'05''01 | ||||
316 | Casale Letizia | 2003 | Aquaria Pontinia | 01'05''03 | ||||
    | Salvatori Martina | 2007 | Ferratella Sport SSD - Roma | 01'05''03 | ||||
318 | Conti Chiara | 2007 | Nuoto 2000 SSD | 01'05''04 | ||||
319 | Valletta Giulia | 2006 | Nuoto Aurelia SSD | 01'05''05 | ||||
    | Demce Giulia | 2006 | Centro Sport Roma SSD | 01'05''05 | ||||
321 | Di Pilato Federica | 2006 | Fonte Meravigliosa Sport | 01'05''14 | ||||
322 | Musetti Linda | 2006 | Circolo Antico Tiro A Volo ASD | 01'05''18 | ||||
323 | Dari Marina | 2005 | Il Gabbiano Pallanuoto Ladispoli | 01'05''19 | ||||
324 | Barbaranelli Benedetta | 2007 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'05''22 | ||||
325 | Pucci Giulia | 2006 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 01'05''24 | ||||
    | Flaccovio Gaia | 2008 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | 01'05''24 | ||||
327 | Valgattarri Sveva | 2009 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 01'05''27 | ||||
328 | Cantore Flavia | 2008 | Larus Nuoto ASD - Roma | 01'05''28 | ||||
329 | Carradori Sara | 2008 | Vita SSD | 01'05''30 | ||||
330 | Armuzzi Bridget | 2008 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'05''31 | ||||
    | Polegri Giulia | 2008 | Polisportiva Ronciglione Capranica | 01'05''31 | ||||
332 | Mari Giulia | 2009 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'05''32 | ||||
    | Sebastiani Denise | 2005 | Club Nuoto Rieti ASD | 01'05''32 | ||||
334 | Spagnoli Lucrezia | 2008 | Coser Nuoto ASD | 01'05''33 | ||||
    | Zuccaro Greta | 2008 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 01'05''33 | ||||
336 | Tarantini Elisa | 2005 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 01'05''35 | ||||
    | Ciaramaglia Francesca | 2006 | Heaven 2 SSD - Roma | 01'05''35 | ||||
338 | Forti Sofia | 2008 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 01'05''38 | ||||
339 | Vinci Gaia | 2008 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 01'05''41 | ||||
340 | Tino Angelica | 2008 | Centro Sport Roma SSD | 01'05''44 | ||||
341 | Feliziani Jennifer | 2003 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 01'05''45 | ||||
    | Trinti Elena | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Anagni ASD | 01'05''45 | ||||
343 | De Benedetti Chiara | 2005 | Ferratella Sport SSD - Roma | 01'05''47 | ||||
344 | Proietti Alice | 2008 | Canottieri Tevere Remo | 01'05''49 | ||||
345 | Murolo Gioia | 2009 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'05''50 | ||||
346 | Frisinghelli Isabella | 2009 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 01'05''53 | ||||
    | Tariciotti Beatrice | 2007 | Green Hill ASD - Roma | 01'05''53 | ||||
348 | Curti Sara | 2004 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'05''54 | ||||
349 | Del Bosco Blanca | 2007 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 01'05''55 | ||||
350 | Grossi Sofia | 2007 | Empire Roma SSD | 01'05''59 | ||||
351 | Mazza Matilde | 2004 | Canottieri Tevere Remo | 01'05''61 | ||||
352 | Fiorenza Nina | 2005 | Nuoto 2000 SSD | 01'05''63 | ||||
353 | Detillo Irene | 2007 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'05''64 | ||||
354 | Basili Matilde | 2006 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'05''65 | ||||
355 | Conti Elena | 2008 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'05''66 | ||||
356 | Porfiri Sara | 2007 | Soepa - C.S Peter Pan | 01'05''67 | ||||
    | Bonaiuti Benedetta | 2008 | Appio 2009 ASD - Roma | 01'05''67 | ||||
    | Turillo Arianna | 2007 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro | 01'05''67 | ||||
359 | Clementi Sara | 2001 | Accademia Del Nuoto Marino | 01'05''68 | ||||
360 | Salvati Giorgia | 2009 | Guidonia SC Manianpama ASD | 01'05''71 | ||||
361 | Napolitano Aurora | 2004 | Nuoto 2000 SSD | 01'05''75 | ||||
    | Antei Lavinia | 2009 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'05''75 | ||||
363 | Righi Beatrice | 2007 | Effedue Group | 01'05''77 | ||||
364 | Zoglio Francesca Romana | 2008 | Stelle Marine SSD | 01'05''78 | ||||
    | Lazzara Caterina | 2007 | Polisportiva H2o SSD | 01'05''78 | ||||
366 | Zanon Matilde | 2007 | Polisportiva H2o SSD | 01'05''79 | ||||
367 | Mancini Silvia | 2008 | Juventus Nuoto - Roma | 01'05''80 | ||||
368 | Tropea Irene | 2008 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 01'05''81 | ||||
369 | Musitano Guerrera Cecilia Allegra | 2007 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 01'05''82 | ||||
    | Longordo Sara | 2006 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'05''82 | ||||
371 | La Tegola Matilde | 2007 | Ippocampo SSD - Roma | 01'05''85 | ||||
372 | Mozzoni Sara | 2008 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'05''87 | ||||
373 | Folcarelli Swati | 2006 | Stelle Marine SSD | 01'05''88 | ||||
374 | Della Lama Ludovica | 2008 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | 01'05''89 | ||||
375 | Mancini Noemi | 2003 | Fonte Meravigliosa Sport | 01'05''90 | ||||
376 | Dodde Elisabetta | 2007 | Heaven 2 SSD - Roma | 01'05''91 | ||||
    | Costantini Aurora | 2009 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'05''91 | ||||
378 | Colasanti Asia | 2005 | Coser Nuoto ASD | 01'05''95 | ||||
    | Primerano Alessandra | 2006 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'05''95 | ||||
380 | Pasquini Flaminia | 2004 | Consorz. Le Cupole - Roma | 01'05''96 | ||||
381 | Tappi Elisa | 2008 | Centro Sport Roma SSD | 01'05''97 | ||||
    | Castaldo Camilla | 2005 | Circolo Antico Tiro A Volo ASD | 01'05''97 | ||||
383 | Cutrupi Valeria | 2000 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'06''01 | ||||
384 | Romiti Viola | 2007 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'06''02 | ||||
385 | Marino Alessia | 2006 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 01'06''03 | ||||
386 | Pisu Sofia | 2008 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'06''05 | ||||
    | Cornacchione Margherita | 2007 | Anzio Waterpolis SSD | 01'06''05 | ||||
388 | Cuozzo Giulia | 2007 | Heaven 2 SSD - Roma | 01'06''06 | ||||
389 | Hombrebueno Sofia Louise Noble | 2008 | San Paolo Ostiense Nuoto | 01'06''10 | ||||
390 | Desantis Aurora | 2008 | Centro Sport Roma SSD | 01'06''13 | ||||
391 | Martino Claudia | 2008 | SS Lazio Nuoto | 01'06''14 | ||||
392 | Petracchini Beatrice | 2002 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'06''15 | ||||
393 | Salamone Giorgia | 2003 | Rari Nantes Roma Vis Nova | 01'06''16 | ||||
    | Di Francesco Ginevra | 2004 | Coser Nuoto ASD | 01'06''16 | ||||
395 | Recchi Beatrice | 2009 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'06''17 | ||||
396 | Lupo Sofia | 2007 | Heaven 2 SSD - Roma | 01'06''18 | ||||
    | Corpolongo Giulia | 2005 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | 01'06''18 | ||||
398 | Scosceria Arianna | 2008 | Larus Nuoto ASD - Roma | 01'06''19 | ||||
    | Berardi Siria | 2008 | Sport Team 2000 Colleferro | 01'06''19 | ||||
400 | De Berardinis Eleonora | 2009 | Empire Roma SSD | 01'06''23 | ||||
401 | Stagni Denise | 2006 | Latina Aquateam ASD | 01'06''25 | ||||
    | Botticelli Marika | 2004 | Blu & Green Soprting Club SSD - Roma | 01'06''25 | ||||
    | Romito Greta | 2009 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 01'06''25 | ||||
404 | Cundari Martina | 2009 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | 01'06''26 | ||||
405 | Oriolano Elisabetta | 2009 | Funsport ASD - Roma | 01'06''29 | ||||
406 | Fusco Chiara | 2009 | Blu & Green Soprting Club SSD - Roma | 01'06''30 | ||||
407 | Moda Rebecca | 2007 | Heaven 2 SSD - Roma | 01'06''31 | ||||
    | Moscatelli Alice | 2007 | Heaven 2 SSD - Roma | 01'06''31 | ||||
409 | Ayik Lara | 2009 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'06''35 | ||||
410 | Lo Russo Arianna | 2009 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'06''36 | ||||
411 | D'Amico Sarah | 2008 | Esercito Nuoto Silvano Abba - Roma | 01'06''37 | ||||
412 | Ratsimananda Harena | 2007 | Roman Sport City SSD | 01'06''38 | ||||
    | Della Vecchia Rachele | 2005 | Blu & Green Soprting Club SSD - Roma | 01'06''38 | ||||
414 | Pimpolari Martina | 2007 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | 01'06''39 | ||||
415 | Cerbara Alessandra | 2008 | Sport Team 2000 Colleferro | 01'06''46 | ||||
416 | Iegre Giulia | 2007 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 01'06''47 | ||||
    | Vinci Irene | 2006 | Stelle Marine SSD | 01'06''47 | ||||
418 | Amatucci Sofia | 2007 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'06''48 | ||||
419 | Anghel Serena | 2005 | Quattro Star SSD | 01'06''50 | ||||
420 | D'Aversa Elena | 2008 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'06''54 | ||||
421 | Fresi Valeria | 2006 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 01'06''55 | ||||
422 | De Fazi Elisa | 2008 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 01'06''57 | ||||
    | Lanza Livia | 2007 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'06''57 | ||||
424 | Cianfrocca Giorgia | 2009 | Accademia Del Nuoto Marino | 01'06''59 | ||||
425 | Terriaca Sofia | 2006 | Swim Project Venafro | 01'06''61 | ||||
    | Lanzo Sofia | 2008 | Centro Sportivo Babel SSD | 01'06''61 | ||||
427 | Bargellini Arianna | 2006 | Fonte Meravigliosa Sport | 01'06''62 | ||||
428 | Ardone Azzurra | 2009 | Consorz. Le Cupole - Roma | 01'06''68 | ||||
    | Foschi Benedetta | 2003 | Stelle Marine SSD | 01'06''68 | ||||
    | Signorelli Silvia | 2008 | Racing Nuoto Roma SSD | 01'06''68 | ||||
431 | Buglione Di Monale E Bastia Maria Vittoria | 2008 | Centro Sport Roma SSD | 01'06''69 | ||||
432 | L'Imperio Sofia | 2008 | Serapo Sport Gaeta | 01'06''74 | ||||
433 | Pignotti Daniela | 2008 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 01'06''77 | ||||
434 | Carrozza Francesca | 2007 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 01'06''79 | ||||
435 | Bellardini Chiara | 2003 | Park Club - Alatri | 01'06''80 | ||||
436 | Modanesi Camilla | 2009 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'06''81 | ||||
    | Fernando Francesca | 2005 | Heaven 2 SSD - Roma | 01'06''81 | ||||
    | Boccanegra Asia | 2008 | SS Lazio Nuoto | 01'06''81 | ||||
439 | Pisani Rachele | 2008 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 01'06''83 | ||||
440 | Sbarrini Morgana Maria | 2009 | Anzio Waterpolis SSD | 01'06''85 | ||||
441 | Lospinoso Lara | 2005 | SS Lazio Nuoto | 01'06''89 | ||||
442 | Zappia Aurora | 2008 | San Paolo Ostiense Nuoto | 01'06''95 | ||||
443 | Canti Martina | 2007 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'06''99 | ||||
444 | Pasqualucci Maria Vittoria | 2008 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Gialle | 01'07''05 | ||||
445 | Neagu Elisa | 2006 | Ippocampo SSD - Roma | 01'07''06 | ||||
446 | De Fazio Melissa | 2007 | Effedue Group | 01'07''07 | ||||
447 | Di Meo Isabella Sophia | 2009 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 01'07''08 | ||||
448 | Mottironi Lavinia | 2008 | Rari Nantes Aprilia | 01'07''09 | ||||
449 | Foschi Sara | 2009 | Canottieri Tevere Remo | 01'07''11 | ||||
450 | De Salvatore Cristina | 2006 | Serapo Sport Gaeta | 01'07''14 | ||||
    | Casinghini Alice | 2007 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'07''14 | ||||
452 | Robustelli Beatrice | 2007 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'07''15 | ||||
453 | Maceratesi Marta | 2008 | Samo Nuoto | 01'07''18 | ||||
454 | Buzzi Flavia | 2008 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'07''22 | ||||
455 | Cucuglielli Sofia | 2008 | Effedue Group | 01'07''25 | ||||
456 | Di Cola Beatrice | 2007 | SS Lazio Nuoto | 01'07''26 | ||||
    | Alessandrini Elisa | 2009 | Ippocampo SSD - Roma | 01'07''26 | ||||
458 | Napoletano Beatrice | 2009 | SSD FIN Plus Ostia | 01'07''27 | ||||
459 | Generali Giada | 2006 | Rari Nantes Nomentano | 01'07''28 | ||||
460 | Perrone Aurora | 2008 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 01'07''33 | ||||
461 | Oliveri Martina | 2008 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'07''34 | ||||
    | Macera Diana | 2009 | Serapo Sport Gaeta | 01'07''34 | ||||
    | Casillo Francesca | 2003 | Il Gabbiano Pallanuoto Ladispoli | 01'07''34 | ||||
    | Benvenga Livia | 2007 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'07''34 | ||||
465 | Bartolucci Angelica | 2008 | SSD FIN Plus Ostia | 01'07''41 | ||||
    | Benedetti Carlotta | 2009 | Centro Sport Roma SSD | 01'07''41 | ||||
467 | Binaghi Nicole | 2007 | Effedue Group | 01'07''42 | ||||
468 | Muriithi Mkunga | 2007 | Empire Roma SSD | 01'07''43 | ||||
469 | Olivi Elisa | 2009 | Green Hill ASD - Roma | 01'07''44 | ||||
470 | Lancia Elisa | 2009 | Consorz. Le Cupole - Roma | 01'07''46 | ||||
471 | Onofri Marika | 2007 | Excalibur SSD - Roma | 01'07''47 | ||||
472 | Duma Federica | 2008 | San Paolo Ostiense Nuoto | 01'07''49 | ||||
473 | Evangelisti Alessia | 2006 | Empire Roma SSD | 01'07''50 | ||||
474 | Romanelli Gemma | 2008 | SIS Roma SSD | 01'07''53 | ||||
475 | Todini Arianna | 2005 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 01'07''54 | ||||
476 | Nicosanti Martina | 2008 | Tortuga Velletri ASD | 01'07''56 | ||||
477 | Lapenta Valeria | 2003 | Primavera Campus SSD SRL | 01'07''63 | ||||
478 | El Ghazaly Salma Mohamed Mahamoud | 2007 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'07''64 | ||||
479 | Piccione Giulia | 2008 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'07''68 | ||||
480 | Oliveri Chiara | 2008 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'07''69 | ||||
481 | Cicchetti Aurora | 2006 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'07''72 | ||||
482 | Corrieri Irene | 2008 | Centro Sport Roma SSD | 01'07''73 | ||||
483 | Zago Elena | 2004 | Latina Aquateam ASD | 01'07''75 | ||||
    | Pellegrino Emma | 2007 | Ferratella Sport SSD - Roma | 01'07''75 | ||||
    | Marino Gaia | 2006 | Stelle Marine SSD | 01'07''75 | ||||
    | Gemmiti Nicole | 2008 | SS Lazio Nuoto | 01'07''75 | ||||
    | Gaetani Camilla | 2009 | Domar Sporting Club SSD | 01'07''75 | ||||
    | Canti Asia | 2009 | Nuoto Aurelia SSD | 01'07''75 | ||||
489 | Murzilli Flaminia | 2009 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 01'07''81 | ||||
490 | Maggioli Maria Vittoria | 2009 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 01'07''84 | ||||
    | Solari Flavia | 2006 | Meeting Club - Genzano | 01'07''84 | ||||
492 | Cirulli Sara | 2007 | Green Hill ASD - Roma | 01'07''86 | ||||
493 | Papi Alessia | 2009 | Empire Roma SSD | 01'07''87 | ||||
494 | Catanzaro Martina | 2009 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 01'07''88 | ||||
    | Piergiovanni Sofia Palmira | 2009 | Heaven 2 SSD - Roma | 01'07''88 | ||||
    | Vacri Sofia | 2008 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'07''88 | ||||
497 | De Maio Maria | 2008 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 01'07''91 | ||||
498 | Di Stasi Irene | 2005 | Roman Sport City SSD | 01'07''92 | ||||
499 | Marcu Iride Maria | 2005 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 01'07''93 | ||||
500 | Zanchiello Tamara | 2006 | Nuoto 2000 SSD | 01'07''95 | ||||
501 | Kjazimovska Medina | 2006 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 01'07''96 | ||||
    | Pellecchia Eleonora | 2008 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'07''96 | ||||
503 | Tomatis Linda | 2007 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 01'07''98 | ||||
504 | Buccitti Azzurra | 2009 | Park Club - Alatri | 01'08''00 | ||||
    | Capozzi Alessia | 2007 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 01'08''00 | ||||
506 | Cattai Vittoria | 2008 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'08''01 | ||||
507 | Fantechi Gaia | 2004 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 01'08''03 | ||||
    | Oddi Chiara | 2007 | Il Gabbiano Pallanuoto Ladispoli | 01'08''03 | ||||
509 | Sannibale Sofia | 2007 | Castelli Romani ASD | 01'08''05 | ||||
510 | Romagnoli Claudia | 2008 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 01'08''10 | ||||
511 | Passeggeri Giulia | 2009 | Roman Sport City SSD | 01'08''11 | ||||
512 | Sala Alberta | 2007 | Empire Roma SSD | 01'08''14 | ||||
513 | Fiorini Penelope | 2007 | Villa Flaminia Sport | 01'08''18 | ||||
514 | Di Girolamo Sofia | 2008 | SS Lazio Nuoto | 01'08''20 | ||||
515 | Ricci Ludovica | 2007 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 01'08''23 | ||||
516 | Siri Giorgia | 2005 | CS Santa Lucia Filippini SSD - Frascati | 01'08''24 | ||||
517 | Grassi Anna | 2008 | CS Santa Lucia Filippini SSD - Frascati | 01'08''27 | ||||
518 | Di Bartolomeo Livia | 2009 | Sportfly SSD - Sora | 01'08''28 | ||||
519 | Cardarelli Azzurra | 2009 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'08''29 | ||||
    | Fratini Eleonora | 2009 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro | 01'08''29 | ||||
    | Straface Angelica | 2009 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'08''29 | ||||
522 | Abballe Giulia | 2009 | SS Lazio Nuoto | 01'08''35 | ||||
    | Lattanzi Lisa | 2008 | Racing Nuoto Roma SSD | 01'08''35 | ||||
524 | Foggia Elena | 2008 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 01'08''37 | ||||
525 | Leanza Alessandra | 2009 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro | 01'08''39 | ||||
526 | Annucci Keira | 2007 | A.S. Augustea | 01'08''45 | ||||
527 | Di Luzio Asia | 2008 | Larus Nuoto ASD - Roma | 01'08''46 | ||||
528 | Agosti Sara | 2009 | Esercito Nuoto Silvano Abba - Roma | 01'08''49 | ||||
529 | Talmazan Beatrice | 2008 | Athena Club Bracciano | 01'08''56 | ||||
530 | Verzilli Federica | 2004 | Atlantide SSD - Ciampino | 01'08''58 | ||||
    | Ravazzolo Valentina | 2006 | Rari Nantes Aprilia | 01'08''58 | ||||
532 | Cetto Clarissa | 2008 | Heaven 2 SSD - Roma | 01'08''59 | ||||
    | Paciotti Angelica | 2005 | Heaven 2 SSD - Roma | 01'08''59 | ||||
534 | Argiolas Nicole | 2005 | Centro Sport Roma SSD | 01'08''61 | ||||
535 | Socci Marianna | 2009 | Sportfly SSD - Sora | 01'08''64 | ||||
536 | Trulli Agnese | 2009 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 01'08''67 | ||||
537 | Valloni Sofia | 2007 | Athena Club Bracciano | 01'08''68 | ||||
538 | Cicchetti Marta | 2009 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'08''69 | ||||
539 | Stoleru Alessia Andreea | 2009 | Il Gabbiano Pallanuoto Ladispoli | 01'08''70 | ||||
540 | Manoni Martina | 2008 | Polisportiva Ronciglione Capranica | 01'08''73 | ||||
541 | Bene Patrizia Giorgiana | 2009 | Appio 2009 ASD - Roma | 01'08''75 | ||||
542 | Oanta Nadia | 2009 | Rari Nantes Roma Vis Nova | 01'08''76 | ||||
543 | Consoli Morgana | 2008 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'08''77 | ||||
544 | Porcelluzzi Cristina | 2006 | CS Santa Lucia Filippini SSD - Frascati | 01'08''80 | ||||
    | Sergi Miriam Thao | 2009 | Atlantide SSD - Ciampino | 01'08''80 | ||||
546 | De Romanis Irene | 2007 | Castelli Romani ASD | 01'08''82 | ||||
547 | Santibelli Ginevra | 2009 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 01'08''91 | ||||
548 | Arrabito Flavia | 2008 | Ippocampo SSD - Roma | 01'08''92 | ||||
549 | Colantonio Matilde | 2008 | Centro Sport Roma SSD | 01'08''96 | ||||
550 | Lo Castro Anastasia | 2009 | Blu & Green Soprting Club SSD - Roma | 01'08''98 | ||||
551 | Di Matteo Sofia | 2009 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'09''03 | ||||
552 | Pelullo Elisa | 2005 | Polisportiva H2o SSD | 01'09''04 | ||||
553 | Mastroianni Sofia | 2008 | Athena Club Bracciano | 01'09''06 | ||||
554 | Seminara Alice | 2006 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | 01'09''12 | ||||
555 | Latte Gloria | 2008 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'09''15 | ||||
556 | Raciti Sofia | 2006 | Due Ponti SSD | 01'09''20 | ||||
557 | Bonanno Lavinia | 2006 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 01'09''23 | ||||
558 | Testa Francesca | 2008 | Tortuga Velletri ASD | 01'09''24 | ||||
559 | Svaluto Moreolo Beatrice | 2007 | Green Hill ASD - Roma | 01'09''30 | ||||
560 | Masini Viola | 2008 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'09''31 | ||||
561 | Principato Flavia | 2009 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'09''32 | ||||
562 | Funari Aurora | 2005 | Il Gabbiano Pallanuoto Ladispoli | 01'09''34 | ||||
563 | Casa Martina | 2006 | Heaven 2 SSD - Roma | 01'09''35 | ||||
564 | Saia Viviana | 2008 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 01'09''36 | ||||
565 | Milani Azzurra | 2008 | Park Club - Alatri | 01'09''37 | ||||
566 | Margheri Eleonora | 2006 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'09''38 | ||||
567 | Greco Emma | 2009 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'09''40 | ||||
568 | Razzi Aurora | 2008 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'09''44 | ||||
569 | De Angelis Maya | 2008 | Castelli Romani ASD | 01'09''45 | ||||
570 | Ferraro Sofia | 2007 | Tyrsenia Sporting Club ASD | 01'09''46 | ||||
571 | Faraone Sofia | 2007 | Effedue Group | 01'09''48 | ||||
572 | Migliorelli Linda | 2008 | Octopus SSD - Roma | 01'09''51 | ||||
    | Gramiccia Giorgia | 2006 | Blu & Green Soprting Club SSD - Roma | 01'09''51 | ||||
574 | Pallino Angelica | 2008 | Latina Aquateam ASD | 01'09''54 | ||||
575 | Esposito Roberta | 2006 | Nuoto 2000 SSD | 01'09''55 | ||||
576 | Cruciani Emma | 2008 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'09''59 | ||||
577 | Peverini Giulia | 2009 | Villa Flaminia Sport | 01'09''61 | ||||
578 | Galdino Maria Sofia | 2008 | Esercito Nuoto Silvano Abba - Roma | 01'09''65 | ||||
579 | Maiuri Alice | 2007 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 01'09''68 | ||||
580 | Cuomo Sara | 2008 | Circolo Nuoto Sporting Club Cassino SSD | 01'09''72 | ||||
581 | Barba Sara | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Anagni ASD | 01'09''86 | ||||
    | Erriquenz Aurora | 2009 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'09''86 | ||||
583 | Polichetti Ylenia | 2009 | Esercito Nuoto Silvano Abba - Roma | 01'09''87 | ||||
584 | De Vivo Alice | 2007 | Centro Sportivo Babel SSD | 01'09''90 | ||||
585 | Scanzani Arianna | 2008 | Funsport ASD - Roma | 01'09''92 | ||||
    | Savoia Giorgia | 2008 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 01'09''92 | ||||
587 | Paris Piratoni Silvia | 2008 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 01'10''00 | ||||
588 | Venditti Viola | 2009 | Sportfly SSD - Sora | 01'10''01 | ||||
589 | D'Alo' Margherita | 2006 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'10''05 | ||||
590 | Loreti Chiara | 2007 | Atlantide SSD - Ciampino | 01'10''07 | ||||
591 | Prattico' Giulia | 2008 | Heaven 2 SSD - Roma | 01'10''12 | ||||
    | Alimonti Sara | 2008 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'10''12 | ||||
593 | Bergamo Rachele | 2008 | San Paolo Ostiense Nuoto | 01'10''14 | ||||
594 | Crocetti Alice | 2008 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 01'10''16 | ||||
595 | Ricci Corina | 2009 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 01'10''18 | ||||
596 | Mori Maya | 2009 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'10''19 | ||||
597 | Moro Sofia | 2008 | Empolum 1983 SSD | 01'10''22 | ||||
598 | Eleuteri Arianna | 2008 | Roman Sport City SSD | 01'10''24 | ||||
599 | Cotichini Flavia | 2009 | Blu & Green Soprting Club SSD - Roma | 01'10''25 | ||||
600 | Cecca Gioia | 2009 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 01'10''27 | ||||
601 | Paravani Giada | 2009 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 01'10''29 | ||||
602 | Cicchetti Sophya | 2009 | Blu & Green Soprting Club SSD - Roma | 01'10''31 | ||||
603 | Sbarbaro Alice | 2008 | Samo Nuoto | 01'10''33 | ||||
604 | Partene Andreea | 2006 | Excalibur SSD - Roma | 01'10''41 | ||||
605 | Lancissi Iris | 2008 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 01'10''42 | ||||
606 | Teoli Adele | 2008 | Soepa - C.S Peter Pan | 01'10''44 | ||||
607 | Mazzoli Elena | 2008 | Green Hill ASD - Roma | 01'10''46 | ||||
608 | Sebastiani Asia | 2008 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'10''62 | ||||
609 | Di Vito Sofia | 2006 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 01'10''65 | ||||
610 | Botta Ludovica | 2006 | Centro Sportivo Babel SSD | 01'10''67 | ||||
611 | Faustinella Swami | 2008 | Nuoto 2000 SSD | 01'10''69 | ||||
612 | Dolfini Carolina | 2009 | Vita SSD | 01'10''70 | ||||
613 | Ricci Ludovica | 2009 | Heaven 2 SSD - Roma | 01'10''71 | ||||
614 | Citton Margherita | 2008 | Villa Flaminia Sport | 01'10''73 | ||||
615 | Palumbo Julianne | 2009 | Serapo Sport Gaeta | 01'10''74 | ||||
616 | Fanasca Aurora | 2006 | Accademia Del Nuoto Marino | 01'10''75 | ||||
617 | Grassi Sofia | 2009 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'10''76 | ||||
618 | Borzi' Giulia | 2007 | Effedue Group | 01'10''77 | ||||
619 | Cavalieri Penelope | 2007 | Accademia Del Nuoto Marino | 01'10''78 | ||||
620 | Rastelli Eleonora | 2008 | Rari Nantes Nomentano | 01'10''86 | ||||
    | Bidini Nicole | 2009 | SSD FIN Plus Ostia | 01'10''86 | ||||
622 | Buttarazzi Giorgia | 2007 | SS Lazio Nuoto | 01'10''87 | ||||
623 | Tamburri Ilaria | 2007 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'10''89 | ||||
624 | Cardinale Ambra | 2009 | Funsport ASD - Roma | 01'10''90 | ||||
625 | Pizzelli Alessandra | 2008 | Park Club - Alatri | 01'10''92 | ||||
626 | Friso Serena | 2008 | Guidonia SC Manianpama ASD | 01'10''94 | ||||
627 | Maggiorelli Sara | 2009 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 01'11''04 | ||||
628 | Vicini Elisa | 2005 | Empire Roma SSD | 01'11''05 | ||||
629 | Abbatini Giulia | 2005 | Accademia Del Nuoto Marino | 01'11''07 | ||||
630 | Giamundo Francesca | 2009 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'11''10 | ||||
631 | Arcangeli Angelica | 2009 | Larus Nuoto ASD - Roma | 01'11''14 | ||||
    | Casini Claudia | 2009 | SSD FIN Plus Ostia | 01'11''14 | ||||
633 | Prutean Serena | 2008 | Green Hill ASD - Roma | 01'11''19 | ||||
    | Raza Elena | 2007 | Villa Flaminia Sport | 01'11''19 | ||||
635 | Zapolschi Giulia | 2009 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'11''24 | ||||
636 | Carta Martina | 2009 | Stelle Marine SSD | 01'11''25 | ||||
637 | Fiorentini Costanza | 2008 | Due Ponti SSD | 01'11''26 | ||||
    | Oniarti Elisa | 2009 | Centro Sport Roma SSD | 01'11''26 | ||||
639 | Pompili Michela | 2008 | Tyrsenia Sporting Club ASD | 01'11''27 | ||||
640 | Catapang Julia Louise Paningbatan | 2008 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'11''28 | ||||
641 | Cappuccini Sara | 2008 | I Swim Casetta Bianca SSD | 01'11''30 | ||||
642 | D'Antona Eva | 2009 | Due Ponti SSD | 01'11''34 | ||||
643 | Abballe Ludovica | 2008 | SS Lazio Nuoto | 01'11''35 | ||||
    | Iorio Martina | 2009 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 01'11''35 | ||||
645 | Gai Giulia | 2006 | Domar Sporting Club SSD | 01'11''37 | ||||
646 | Fiorentino Elisa | 2007 | Stelle Marine SSD | 01'11''43 | ||||
647 | Mercuri Chiara | 2006 | Centro Sportivo Babel SSD | 01'11''45 | ||||
648 | Galetto Elisa | 2007 | Nuoto 2000 SSD | 01'11''46 | ||||
649 | Martignetti Giulia | 2005 | Blu & Green Soprting Club SSD - Roma | 01'11''55 | ||||
650 | Luzi Elisabetta | 2009 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'11''62 | ||||
651 | Mancini Martina | 2009 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 01'11''64 | ||||
652 | Coltrinari Rachele | 2009 | Juventus Nuoto - Roma | 01'11''66 | ||||
653 | Di Stefano Sara | 2008 | Athena Club Bracciano | 01'11''68 | ||||
    | Tanzini Camilla | 2008 | Centro Sportivo Babel SSD | 01'11''68 | ||||
655 | Ielapi Giorgia Rita | 2006 | Tortuga Velletri ASD | 01'11''72 | ||||
656 | Speranza Amelio Daria | 2009 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'11''73 | ||||
657 | Vilona Sofia | 2009 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'11''77 | ||||
    | Tito Ginevra | 2009 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'11''77 | ||||
659 | Palumbo Carlotta | 2007 | Ferratella Sport SSD - Roma | 01'11''79 | ||||
660 | Meneghini Benedetta | 2008 | Nuoto Aurelia SSD | 01'11''81 | ||||
661 | Colosimo Asia | 2009 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 01'11''88 | ||||
662 | De Dominicis Alice | 2009 | Sport Shuttle 3.0 SSD | 01'11''91 | ||||
663 | Occhiogrosso Cristina | 2009 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'11''95 | ||||
664 | Mastropietro Stella | 2005 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 01'11''98 | ||||
665 | Reali Ginevra | 2009 | Blu & Green Soprting Club SSD - Roma | 01'12''02 | ||||
    | Grimaldi Lucrezia | 2008 | SS Lazio Nuoto | 01'12''02 | ||||
    | Finotto Martina | 2009 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'12''02 | ||||
668 | Mazzucco Nicole | 2009 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'12''05 | ||||
669 | Piselli Matilde | 2009 | Empolum 1983 SSD | 01'12''09 | ||||
670 | Santini Matilde | 2008 | Samo Nuoto | 01'12''12 | ||||
671 | Cantonetti Elena | 2009 | Tortuga Velletri ASD | 01'12''15 | ||||
672 | Errico Giorgia | 2009 | Guidonia SC Manianpama ASD | 01'12''17 | ||||
    | Priori Martina | 2009 | Effedue Group | 01'12''17 | ||||
674 | Di Marco Eleonora | 2007 | Rari Nantes Nomentano | 01'12''21 | ||||
    | Caprini Francesca Maria | 2009 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'12''21 | ||||
676 | D'Amico Giada | 2009 | I Swim Casetta Bianca SSD | 01'12''22 | ||||
677 | Mezzanotte Valeria | 2008 | Fonte Meravigliosa Sport | 01'12''23 | ||||
678 | Mercuri Alessia | 2009 | Vita SSD | 01'12''24 | ||||
679 | Falcetti Nicol | 2006 | Due Ponti SSD | 01'12''26 | ||||
680 | Di Girolamo Chiara | 2009 | Stelle Marine SSD | 01'12''34 | ||||
681 | Bianchi Caterina | 2007 | SS Lazio Nuoto | 01'12''36 | ||||
682 | Bissi Benedetta | 2008 | Canottieri Tevere Remo | 01'12''38 | ||||
683 | Rosati Arianna | 2008 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | 01'12''40 | ||||
684 | Casciotti Federica | 2007 | Blu & Green Soprting Club SSD - Roma | 01'12''46 | ||||
685 | Delogu Valentina | 2008 | SS Lazio Nuoto | 01'12''49 | ||||
686 | Laurenti Valentina | 2006 | CS Santa Lucia Filippini SSD - Frascati | 01'12''53 | ||||
687 | Care' Giulia | 2005 | Heaven 2 SSD - Roma | 01'12''56 | ||||
688 | Benedetti Gaia | 2009 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'12''64 | ||||
689 | Avolio Ilaria Vittoria | 2009 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 01'12''69 | ||||
690 | Ales Mafalda | 2009 | Nuoto Aurelia SSD | 01'12''72 | ||||
691 | Vigiani Ainur | 2009 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'12''77 | ||||
692 | Cavalieri Eva | 2009 | Accademia Del Nuoto Marino | 01'12''79 | ||||
693 | Erriu Ginevra | 2007 | Nuoto e Can. Civitavecchia ASD | 01'12''89 | ||||
694 | Buttarazzi Annalaura | 2009 | SS Lazio Nuoto | 01'12''94 | ||||
695 | Tosco Irene | 2009 | Esercito Nuoto Silvano Abba - Roma | 01'12''99 | ||||
696 | Pizzuti Rebecca | 2007 | Accademia Del Nuoto Marino | 01'13''02 | ||||
697 | Palumbo Flavia | 2009 | Ferratella Sport SSD - Roma | 01'13''04 | ||||
698 | Isernia Sarah | 2009 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 01'13''09 | ||||
    | Puliti Giulia | 2009 | Heaven 2 SSD - Roma | 01'13''09 | ||||
700 | Crisciotti Claudia | 2008 | Juventus Nuoto - Roma | 01'13''10 | ||||
701 | Lanuzza Flavia | 2003 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 01'13''13 | ||||
702 | Leahu Emanuela Maria | 2009 | Nuoto 2000 SSD | 01'13''32 | ||||
703 | Monti Aurora | 2003 | Swim & Fit 2 SSD | 01'13''33 | ||||
704 | Lenzini Arianna | 2008 | Atlantide SSD - Ciampino | 01'13''40 | ||||
    | D'Ambrogio Elena | 2009 | Blu & Green Soprting Club SSD - Roma | 01'13''40 | ||||
706 | Verzilli Sofia | 2009 | Atlantide SSD - Ciampino | 01'13''43 | ||||
707 | Felici Greta | 2008 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 01'13''48 | ||||
708 | Mohammad Khorasani Golbarg | 2008 | Effedue Group | 01'13''52 | ||||
709 | La Tegola Elisabetta | 2009 | Ippocampo SSD - Roma | 01'13''54 | ||||
    | Repoli Serena | 2005 | Juventus Nuoto - Roma | 01'13''54 | ||||
711 | Costabile Valentina | 2008 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'13''56 | ||||
712 | Bevilacqua Eva | 2009 | Samo Nuoto | 01'13''63 | ||||
713 | Marzinotto Laura | 2006 | Swim & Fit 2 SSD | 01'13''72 | ||||
714 | Alicandro Giulia | 2008 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 01'13''78 | ||||
715 | De Prophetis Sofia | 2007 | Italica SSD | 01'13''80 | ||||
716 | Tesi Giulia | 2008 | Appio 2009 ASD - Roma | 01'14''01 | ||||
717 | Domenici Flavia | 2005 | Quattro Star SSD | 01'14''08 | ||||
718 | Rocca Ginevra | 2009 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'14''22 | ||||
719 | Cappellino Chiara | 2007 | Heaven 2 SSD - Roma | 01'14''25 | ||||
720 | Sidoti Abate Giulia | 2008 | Primavera Campus SSD SRL | 01'14''26 | ||||
721 | Roseo Stella | 2009 | Empolum 1983 SSD | 01'14''29 | ||||
722 | Fogl Matilde | 2008 | Tyrsenia Sporting Club ASD | 01'14''33 | ||||
723 | Capodacqua Giulia | 2006 | San Paolo Ostiense Nuoto | 01'14''41 | ||||
    | Satta Claudia | 2008 | Roman Sport City SSD | 01'14''41 | ||||
725 | Tacconi Azzurra | 2009 | Anzio Waterpolis SSD | 01'14''53 | ||||
726 | Nobile Ginevra | 2009 | Nuoto Aurelia SSD | 01'14''78 | ||||
727 | Pistorio Elisa | 2008 | Effedue Group | 01'14''95 | ||||
728 | Landi Aureli Giulia | 2009 | Atlantide SSD - Ciampino | 01'14''97 | ||||
729 | Nora Elisa | 2009 | Juventus Nuoto - Roma | 01'15''07 | ||||
730 | Nalli Manuela | 2007 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | 01'15''26 | ||||
731 | Pucci Camilla | 2009 | Juventus Nuoto - Roma | 01'15''33 | ||||
732 | La Greca Selene | 2006 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | 01'15''51 | ||||
733 | Carlone Angela | 2009 | Empire Roma SSD | 01'15''53 | ||||
734 | Fiorentini Giorgia | 2008 | Polisportiva Ronciglione Capranica | 01'15''56 | ||||
    | Piccolino Valentina | 2007 | Tyrsenia Sporting Club ASD | 01'15''56 | ||||
736 | Calderoni Flaminia | 2009 | Effedue Group | 01'15''61 | ||||
737 | Salera Giorgia | 2009 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'15''62 | ||||
738 | Bricchi Aurora | 2008 | Ippocampo SSD - Roma | 01'15''68 | ||||
    | Pietrolini Micol | 2009 | Stelle Marine SSD | 01'15''68 | ||||
740 | Uspi Martina | 2009 | Blu & Green Soprting Club SSD - Roma | 01'15''79 | ||||
741 | Ghirardo Giulia | 2009 | Consorz. Le Cupole - Roma | 01'15''85 | ||||
742 | Simonetti Rachele | 2007 | Ferratella Sport SSD - Roma | 01'15''97 | ||||
743 | Leoni Eleonora | 2007 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 01'16''04 | ||||
744 | Gulotta Sofia | 2009 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'16''08 | ||||
745 | Camilli Karola | 2007 | Vita SSD | 01'16''09 | ||||
746 | Di Gennaro Noemi Joan | 2009 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | 01'16''16 | ||||
747 | Marcone Sara | 2009 | Accademia Del Nuoto Marino | 01'16''31 | ||||
748 | Mione Martina | 2009 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'16''39 | ||||
749 | Ceccarelli Ludovica | 2009 | Empolum 1983 SSD | 01'17''32 | ||||
750 | Iannini Irene | 2009 | CS Santa Lucia Filippini SSD - Frascati | 01'17''34 | ||||
751 | Corrente Elisa | 2005 | Accademia Del Nuoto Marino | 01'17''36 | ||||
752 | Maiolatesi Chiara | 2008 | Accademia Del Nuoto Marino | 01'17''62 | ||||
753 | Angelini Myriam | 2008 | Italica SSD | 01'17''72 | ||||
754 | Silvestrini Emma | 2009 | CS Santa Lucia Filippini SSD - Frascati | 01'17''73 | ||||
755 | Guarino Giorgia | 2009 | Quattro Star SSD | 01'17''77 | ||||
756 | Montanera Sofia | 2009 | Roman Sport City SSD | 01'17''83 | ||||
757 | Landi Chiara | 2009 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 01'17''97 | ||||
758 | Tomassetti Sveva | 2004 | Atlantide SSD - Ciampino | 01'18''02 | ||||
759 | Mingoli Ginevra | 2009 | Esercito Nuoto Silvano Abba - Roma | 01'18''28 | ||||
760 | Martini Gaia | 2009 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 01'18''29 | ||||
761 | Fiore Elena | 2009 | Tortuga Velletri ASD | 01'18''30 | ||||
762 | Biancavilla Marta | 2008 | Stelle Marine SSD | 01'18''84 | ||||
763 | Prevete Vittoria Elisa | 2008 | Due Ponti SSD | 01'19''01 | ||||
764 | Sacco Martina | 2009 | Castelli Romani ASD | 01'19''10 | ||||
765 | Idropico Gloria | 2009 | Ippocampo SSD - Roma | 01'19''20 | ||||
766 | Petti Giorgia | 2009 | Appio 2009 ASD - Roma | 01'19''32 | ||||
767 | Babbanini Camilla | 2008 | Heaven 2 SSD - Roma | 01'19''33 | ||||
768 | Perrone Asia | 2009 | Rari Nantes Roma Vis Nova | 01'19''57 | ||||
769 | Maggioli Giulia | 2009 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 01'19''97 | ||||
770 | Minervino Beatrice Maria | 2009 | Castelli Romani ASD | 01'20''03 | ||||
771 | Paolini Ludovica | 2007 | Swim & Fit 2 SSD | 01'21''11 | ||||
772 | Pallino Silvana | 2005 | Latina Aquateam ASD | 01'21''32 | ||||
773 | Trina Giada | 2006 | SS Lazio Nuoto | 01'21''67 | ||||
774 | Volpini Giulia | 2004 | Swim & Fit 2 SSD | 01'21''94 | ||||
775 | Ligorio Agata | 2009 | Castelli Romani ASD | 01'22''16 | ||||
776 | Simoncini Irene | 2007 | SS Lazio Nuoto | 01'22''18 | ||||
777 | Sciscione Alena | 2006 | SS Lazio Nuoto | 01'22''27 | ||||
778 | Alborello Sara | 2009 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 01'22''38 | ||||
779 | Baldaccini Carlotta | 2008 | Atlantide SSD - Ciampino | 01'22''97 | ||||
780 | Rinchiusi Manola | 2009 | Tuscianuoto SSD | 01'23''44 | ||||
781 | Salvatori Giada | 2009 | SS Lazio Nuoto | 01'24''55 | ||||
782 | Iannarelli Cristina | 2009 | SS Lazio Nuoto | 01'25''12 | ||||
783 | Di Capua Giulia | 2009 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 01'25''27 | ||||
784 | Consalvo Emma | 2009 | Tyrsenia Sporting Club ASD | 01'27''07 | ||||
785 | Di Criscio Clotilde | 2009 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 01'36''19 | ||||
786 | De Filippis Chiara | 2009 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 01'42''42 | ||||
    | Caputo Federica | 2006 | Heaven 2 SSD - Roma | Squalificato | ||||
    | Pandolfi Rita | 2007 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | Squalificato | ||||
    | Patriarca Valentina | 2009 | Heaven 2 SSD - Roma | Squalificato |