1 | Sorriso Giovanni | 1992 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 02'00''41 | 675 | | | |
50m 29.02 (29.02) 100m 59.67 (30.65) [59.67] 150m 1:30.45 (30.78) 200m 2:00.41 (29.96) [1:00.74] |
2 | De Matteis Daniele | 2005 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro | 02'01''04 | 664 | | | | |
50m 28.66 (28.66) 100m 59.42 (30.76) [59.42] 150m 1:30.30 (30.88) 200m 2:01.04 (30.74) [1:01.62] |
3 | Yousef Giovanni | 2003 | Heaven 2 SSD - Roma | 02'01''25 | 661 | | | | |
50m 28.74 (28.74) 100m 59.84 (31.10) [59.84] 150m 1:30.94 (31.10) 200m 2:01.25 (30.31) [1:01.41] |
4 | Moriggi Lorenzo | 2004 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 02'01''58 | 655 | | | | |
50m 29.08 (29.08) 100m 59.46 (30.38) [59.46] 150m 1:30.76 (31.30) 200m 2:01.58 (30.82) [1:02.12] |
5 | Zaccagnini Gabriele | 2004 | Meeting Club - Genzano | 02'02''00 | 649 | | | | |
50m 28.39 (28.39) 100m 59.21 (30.82) [59.21] 150m 1:30.33 (31.12) 200m 2:02.00 (31.67) [1:02.79] |
6 | Marzoli Marco | 2004 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 02'03''02 | 633 | | | | |
50m 29.35 (29.35) 100m 1:00.33 (30.98) [1:00.33] 150m 1:31.79 (31.46) 200m 2:03.02 (31.23) [1:02.69] |
7 | De Maio Daniele | 2004 | Heaven 2 SSD - Roma | 02'04''02 | 617 | | | | |
50m 29.09 (29.09) 100m 1:00.71 (31.62) [1:00.71] 150m 1:32.32 (31.61) 200m 2:04.02 (31.70) [1:03.31] |
8 | Sartore Valerio | 2004 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 02'04''05 | 617 | | | | |
50m 29.84 (29.84) 100m 1:00.63 (30.79) [1:00.63] 150m 1:32.26 (31.63) 200m 2:04.05 (31.79) [1:03.42] |
9 | Moraldi Filippo | 2004 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 02'04''39 | 612 | | | | |
50m 29.54 (29.54) 100m 1:01.61 (32.07) [1:01.61] 150m 1:33.52 (31.91) 200m 2:04.39 (30.87) [1:02.78] |
10 | Raschielli Matteo | 2004 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 02'04''55 | 610 | | | | |
50m 29.42 (29.42) 100m 1:01.03 (31.61) [1:01.03] 150m 1:33.00 (31.97) 200m 2:04.55 (31.55) [1:03.52] |
11 | Mariotti Federico | 2003 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 02'04''80 | 606 | | | |
50m 29.43 (29.43) 100m 59.84 (30.41) [59.84] 150m 1:31.82 (31.98) 200m 2:04.80 (32.98) [1:04.96] |
12 | Testa Graziano | 2001 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | 02'04''89 | 605 | | | |
50m 29.19 (29.19) 100m 1:00.98 (31.79) [1:00.98] 150m 1:33.12 (32.14) 200m 2:04.89 (31.77) [1:03.91] |
13 | Ramat Nico Robina | 2003 | Stelle Marine SSD | 02'05''07 | 602 | | | |
50m 29.18 (29.18) 100m 1:00.48 (31.30) [1:00.48] 150m 1:32.67 (32.19) 200m 2:05.07 (32.40) [1:04.59] |
14 | Cancelliere Davide | 2007 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 02'05''28 | 599 | | | | |
50m 29.07 (29.07) 100m 1:00.33 (31.26) [1:00.33] 150m 1:32.25 (31.92) 200m 2:05.28 (33.03) [1:04.95] |
15 | Perciballi Leonardo | 2006 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 02'05''34 | 598 | | | | |
50m 29.28 (29.28) 100m 1:01.22 (31.94) [1:01.22] 150m 1:33.39 (32.17) 200m 2:05.34 (31.95) [1:04.12] |
16 | Pinotti Riccardo | 1996 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 02'06''70 | 579 | | | |
50m 29.50 (29.50) 100m 1:01.11 (31.61) [1:01.11] 150m 1:33.88 (32.77) 200m 2:06.70 (32.82) [1:05.59] |
17 | Stravato Nicolas | 2004 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 02'07''43 | 569 | | | |
50m 30.20 (30.20) 100m 1:02.88 (32.68) [1:02.88] 150m 1:35.29 (32.41) 200m 2:07.43 (32.14) [1:04.55] |
18 | Dudzinski Bartosz | 2004 | Effedue Group | 02'07''55 | 567 | | | |
50m 28.42 (28.42) 100m 59.28 (30.86) [59.28] 150m 1:32.49 (33.21) 200m 2:07.55 (35.06) [1:08.27] |
19 | Risi Niccolo' | 2007 | Circolo Nuoto Sporting Club Cassino SSD | 02'07''81 | 564 | | | | |
50m 30.40 (30.40) 100m 1:02.45 (32.05) [1:02.45] 150m 1:35.40 (32.95) 200m 2:07.81 (32.41) [1:05.36] |
20 | Berardo Gabriele | 2001 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 02'07''86 | 563 | | | |
50m 30.40 (30.40) 100m 1:02.75 (32.35) [1:02.75] 150m 1:35.66 (32.91) 200m 2:07.86 (32.20) [1:05.11] |
21 | Piacitelli Luca | 2006 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 02'08''05 | 561 | | | |
50m 29.95 (29.95) 100m 1:02.14 (32.19) [1:02.14] 150m 1:35.27 (33.13) 200m 2:08.05 (32.78) [1:05.91] |
22 | Ceccarelli Luca | 2005 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 02'08''09 | 560 | | | |
50m 29.95 (29.95) 100m 1:01.72 (31.77) [1:01.72] 150m 1:34.69 (32.97) 200m 2:08.09 (33.40) [1:06.37] |
23 | Vitale Alessio Raoul | 2005 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 02'08''75 | 552 | | | |
50m 29.97 (29.97) 100m 1:02.34 (32.37) [1:02.34] 150m 1:35.38 (33.04) 200m 2:08.75 (33.37) [1:06.41] |
24 | Priori Andrea | 2004 | Rari Nantes Aprilia | 02'09''32 | 544 | | | |
50m 30.52 (30.52) 100m 1:03.38 (32.86) [1:03.38] 150m 1:36.55 (33.17) 200m 2:09.32 (32.77) [1:05.94] |
25 | Lancissi Joel | 2005 | Meeting Club - Genzano | 02'09''65 | 540 | | | |
50m 30.18 (30.18) 100m 1:03.23 (33.05) [1:03.23] 150m 1:36.40 (33.17) 200m 2:09.65 (33.25) [1:06.42] |
26 | De Carolis Francesco | 2005 | Primavera Campus SSD SRL | 02'10''00 | 536 | | | |
50m 29.37 (29.37) 100m 1:01.70 (32.33) [1:01.70] 150m 1:35.68 (33.98) 200m 2:10.00 (34.32) [1:08.30] |
27 | Colalucci Francesco | 2004 | Nuoto 2000 SSD | 02'10''13 | 534 | | | |
50m 30.23 (30.23) 100m 1:03.10 (32.87) [1:03.10] 150m 1:36.60 (33.50) 200m 2:10.13 (33.53) [1:07.03] |
28 | Pandolfi Gabriele | 2004 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 02'10''24 | 533 | | | |
50m 30.84 (30.84) 100m 1:03.86 (33.02) [1:03.86] 150m 1:37.40 (33.54) 200m 2:10.24 (32.84) [1:06.38] |
29 | Leotta Lorenzo | 2004 | Stelle Marine SSD | 02'10''25 | 533 | | | |
50m 30.11 (30.11) 100m 1:02.44 (32.33) [1:02.44] 150m 1:36.18 (33.74) 200m 2:10.25 (34.07) [1:07.81] |
30 | Zordan Simone | 2004 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 02'10''35 | 532 | | | |
50m 29.85 (29.85) 100m 1:02.33 (32.48) [1:02.33] 150m 1:36.16 (33.83) 200m 2:10.35 (34.19) [1:08.02] |
31 | Lupato Lorenzo | 2005 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 02'10''75 | 527 | | | |
50m 30.69 (30.69) 100m 1:03.91 (33.22) [1:03.91] 150m 1:37.17 (33.26) 200m 2:10.75 (33.58) [1:06.84] |
32 | Brandimarte Matteo | 2008 | Centro Sport Roma SSD | 02'11''14 | 522 | | | | |
50m 31.28 (31.28) 100m 1:04.57 (33.29) [1:04.57] 150m 1:38.19 (33.62) 200m 2:11.14 (32.95) [1:06.57] |
33 | Favoccia Danilo | 2007 | Domar Sporting Club SSD | 02'11''31 | 520 | | | |
50m 31.02 (31.02) 100m 1:03.59 (32.57) [1:03.59] 150m 1:37.51 (33.92) 200m 2:11.31 (33.80) [1:07.72] |
34 | Marchionni Ivan | 2006 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 02'11''32 | 520 | | | |
50m 30.98 (30.98) 100m 1:04.29 (33.31) [1:04.29] 150m 1:38.47 (34.18) 200m 2:11.32 (32.85) [1:07.03] |
35 | Pandolfi Giuliano | 2002 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro | 02'11''59 | 517 | | | |
50m 30.54 (30.54) 100m 1:03.80 (33.26) [1:03.80] 150m 1:37.60 (33.80) 200m 2:11.59 (33.99) [1:07.79] |
36 | Quintili Davide | 2003 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro | 02'11''61 | 517 | | | |
50m 30.60 (30.60) 100m 1:03.81 (33.21) [1:03.81] 150m 1:37.85 (34.04) 200m 2:11.61 (33.76) [1:07.80] |
37 | Zuccari Zeno | 2002 | Heaven 2 SSD - Roma | 02'11''70 | 515 | | | |
50m 30.44 (30.44) 100m 1:02.78 (32.34) [1:02.78] 150m 1:36.74 (33.96) 200m 2:11.70 (34.96) [1:08.92] |
38 | Tornari Andrea | 2004 | Heaven 2 SSD - Roma | 02'12''03 | 512 | | | |
50m 30.33 (30.33) 100m 1:02.69 (32.36) [1:02.69] 150m 1:37.23 (34.54) 200m 2:12.03 (34.80) [1:09.34] |
39 | Isoni Alessandro | 2005 | Funsport ASD - Roma | 02'12''07 | 511 | | | |
50m 30.45 (30.45) 100m 1:03.19 (32.74) [1:03.19] 150m 1:37.40 (34.21) 200m 2:12.07 (34.67) [1:08.88] |
40 | Mancini Adriano | 2006 | Domar Sporting Club SSD | 02'12''22 | 509 | | | |
50m 31.01 (31.01) 100m 1:04.29 (33.28) [1:04.29] 150m 1:38.18 (33.89) 200m 2:12.22 (34.04) [1:07.93] |
41 | Muccioli Andrea | 2005 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 02'12''40 | 507 | | | |
50m 30.60 (30.60) 100m 1:03.67 (33.07) [1:03.67] 150m 1:38.26 (34.59) 200m 2:12.40 (34.14) [1:08.73] |
42 | Cangialosi Ignazio | 2007 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | 02'12''50 | 506 | | | |
50m 31.40 (31.40) 100m 1:05.32 (33.92) [1:05.32] 150m 1:38.99 (33.67) 200m 2:12.50 (33.51) [1:07.18] |
43 | Caggiano Davide | 2004 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | 02'12''76 | 503 | | | |
50m 32.20 (32.20) 100m 1:06.25 (34.05) [1:06.25] 150m 1:39.16 (32.91) 200m 2:12.76 (33.60) [1:06.51] |
44 | Dinu Alessandro Costantino | 2007 | Centro Sport Roma SSD | 02'12''78 | 503 | | | |
50m 31.49 (31.49) 100m 1:04.65 (33.16) [1:04.65] 150m 1:38.83 (34.18) 200m 2:12.78 (33.95) [1:08.13] |
45 | Spagnoletti Matteo | 2001 | Esercito Nuoto Silvano Abba - Roma | 02'12''83 | 502 | | | |
50m 30.00 (30.00) 100m 1:03.04 (33.04) [1:03.04] 150m 1:38.09 (35.05) 200m 2:12.83 (34.74) [1:09.79] |
46 | Crescentini Federico | 2007 | Heaven 2 SSD - Roma | 02'13''17 | 499 | | | |
50m 30.95 (30.95) 100m 1:04.18 (33.23) [1:04.18] 150m 1:38.42 (34.24) 200m 2:13.17 (34.75) [1:08.99] |
47 | Cesaroni Davide | 2008 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 02'13''43 | 496 | | | | |
50m 31.47 (31.47) 100m 1:05.11 (33.64) [1:05.11] 150m 1:39.88 (34.77) 200m 2:13.43 (33.55) [1:08.32] |
48 | Favetti Giaquinto Andrea | 2004 | Villa Flaminia Sport | 02'13''49 | 495 | | | |
50m 30.41 (30.41) 100m 1:03.90 (33.49) [1:03.90] 150m 1:38.91 (35.01) 200m 2:13.49 (34.58) [1:09.59] |
49 | Sgreccia Valerio | 2003 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 02'13''51 | 495 | | | |
50m 30.65 (30.65) 100m 1:03.88 (33.23) [1:03.88] 150m 1:38.60 (34.72) 200m 2:13.51 (34.91) [1:09.63] |
50 | De Vito Nicolas | 2006 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 02'13''69 | 493 | | | |
50m 31.10 (31.10) 100m 1:04.71 (33.61) [1:04.71] 150m 1:39.53 (34.82) 200m 2:13.69 (34.16) [1:08.98] |
51 | Herin Flavio | 2005 | Larus Nuoto ASD - Roma | 02'14''12 | 488 | | | |
50m 30.02 (30.02) 100m 1:03.66 (33.64) [1:03.66] 150m 1:38.88 (35.22) 200m 2:14.12 (35.24) [1:10.46] |
52 | Distante Alessandro | 2005 | Fonte Meravigliosa Sport | 02'14''50 | 484 | | | |
50m 32.17 (32.17) 100m 1:06.07 (33.90) [1:06.07] 150m 1:40.83 (34.76) 200m 2:14.50 (33.67) [1:08.43] |
53 | Matrundola Antonio | 2007 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 02'14''57 | 483 | | | |
50m 31.11 (31.11) 100m 1:03.83 (32.72) [1:03.83] 150m 1:38.41 (34.58) 200m 2:14.57 (36.16) [1:10.74] |
54 | Allegrini Filippo | 2004 | Heaven 2 SSD - Roma | 02'14''72 | 482 | | | |
50m 31.74 (31.74) 100m 1:05.84 (34.10) [1:05.84] 150m 1:40.70 (34.86) 200m 2:14.72 (34.02) [1:08.88] |
55 | Bella Frederik | 2006 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 02'14''89 | 480 | | | |
50m 31.06 (31.06) 100m 1:04.31 (33.25) [1:04.31] 150m 1:40.00 (35.69) 200m 2:14.89 (34.89) [1:10.58] |
56 | Salvatori Matteo | 2005 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 02'14''93 | 479 | | | |
50m 30.83 (30.83) 100m 1:04.67 (33.84) [1:04.67] 150m 1:39.28 (34.61) 200m 2:14.93 (35.65) [1:10.26] |
    | Pandolfi Alessandro | 2004 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 02'14''93 | 479 | | | |
50m 30.78 (30.78) 100m 1:04.65 (33.87) [1:04.65] 150m 1:40.24 (35.59) 200m 2:14.93 (34.69) [1:10.28] |
58 | Salvetti Tommaso Rolando | 2007 | I Swim Casetta Bianca SSD | 02'15''17 | 477 | | | |
50m 31.55 (31.55) 100m 1:05.65 (34.10) [1:05.65] 150m 1:40.44 (34.79) 200m 2:15.17 (34.73) [1:09.52] |
59 | Loreti Gabriele | 2006 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 02'15''19 | 477 | | | |
50m 32.62 (32.62) 100m 1:06.86 (34.24) [1:06.86] 150m 1:41.55 (34.69) 200m 2:15.19 (33.64) [1:08.33] |
60 | Gianvenuti Riccardo | 2003 | SIS Roma SSD | 02'15''23 | 476 | | | |
50m 31.20 (31.20) 100m 1:04.61 (33.41) [1:04.61] 150m 1:40.01 (35.40) 200m 2:15.23 (35.22) [1:10.62] |
61 | Graniero Lelio | 2005 | SS Lazio Nuoto | 02'15''61 | 472 | | | |
50m 31.90 (31.90) 100m 1:06.17 (34.27) [1:06.17] 150m 1:41.33 (35.16) 200m 2:15.61 (34.28) [1:09.44] |
62 | Gaeta Riccardo | 2004 | I Swim Casetta Bianca SSD | 02'15''67 | 471 | | | |
50m 30.81 (30.81) 100m 1:04.54 (33.73) [1:04.54] 150m 1:40.66 (36.12) 200m 2:15.67 (35.01) [1:11.13] |
63 | Marcellino Davide | 2006 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 02'15''74 | 471 | | | |
50m 30.72 (30.72) 100m 1:04.40 (33.68) [1:04.40] 150m 1:40.36 (35.96) 200m 2:15.74 (35.38) [1:11.34] |
64 | Santucci Federico | 2003 | Juventus Nuoto - Roma | 02'15''80 | 470 | | | |
50m 31.47 (31.47) 100m 1:05.04 (33.57) [1:05.04] 150m 1:40.49 (35.45) 200m 2:15.80 (35.31) [1:10.76] |
65 | Mori Simone | 2001 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 02'16''09 | 467 | | | |
50m 32.28 (32.28) 100m 1:06.25 (33.97) [1:06.25] 150m 1:41.27 (35.02) 200m 2:16.09 (34.82) [1:09.84] |
66 | Lunadei Gabriele | 2006 | Stelle Marine SSD | 02'16''52 | 463 | | | |
50m 32.11 (32.11) 100m 1:06.13 (34.02) [1:06.13] 150m 1:41.06 (34.93) 200m 2:16.52 (35.46) [1:10.39] |
67 | De Finis Alessio | 2008 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 02'16''56 | 462 | | | |
50m 31.82 (31.82) 100m 1:05.99 (34.17) [1:05.99] 150m 1:41.34 (35.35) 200m 2:16.56 (35.22) [1:10.57] |
68 | Mihailov Ion Alessandro | 2008 | Life SSD ARL | 02'16''91 | 459 | | | |
50m 31.95 (31.95) 100m 1:06.39 (34.44) [1:06.39] 150m 1:42.13 (35.74) 200m 2:16.91 (34.78) [1:10.52] |
    | Bellino Daniele | 2007 | Consorz. Le Cupole - Roma | 02'16''91 | 459 | | | |
50m 31.88 (31.88) 100m 1:06.42 (34.54) [1:06.42] 150m 1:41.28 (34.86) 200m 2:16.91 (35.63) [1:10.49] |
70 | Clazzer Fabiano | 2006 | Primavera Campus SSD SRL | 02'17''06 | 457 | | | |
50m 31.62 (31.62) 100m 1:06.27 (34.65) [1:06.27] 150m 1:42.10 (35.83) 200m 2:17.06 (34.96) [1:10.79] |
71 | Piu Marcello | 2007 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 02'17''34 | 454 | | | |
50m 31.97 (31.97) 100m 1:06.41 (34.44) [1:06.41] 150m 1:41.77 (35.36) 200m 2:17.34 (35.57) [1:10.93] |
72 | Cali Bruno | 2004 | Heaven 2 SSD - Roma | 02'17''54 | 452 | | | |
50m 32.43 (32.43) 100m 1:06.57 (34.14) [1:06.57] 150m 1:42.01 (35.44) 200m 2:17.54 (35.53) [1:10.97] |
73 | Margottini Leonardo | 2007 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 02'17''60 | 452 | | | |
50m 32.26 (32.26) 100m 1:06.90 (34.64) [1:06.90] 150m 1:42.98 (36.08) 200m 2:17.60 (34.62) [1:10.70] |
74 | Sistopaoli Tommaso | 2008 | Circolo Antico Tiro A Volo ASD | 02'17''62 | 452 | | | |
50m 31.47 (31.47) 100m 1:06.36 (34.89) [1:06.36] 150m 1:42.39 (36.03) 200m 2:17.62 (35.23) [1:11.26] |
75 | Goglia Federico | 2006 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | 02'17''82 | 450 | | | |
50m 31.58 (31.58) 100m 1:05.94 (34.36) [1:05.94] 150m 1:41.98 (36.04) 200m 2:17.82 (35.84) [1:11.88] |
76 | Leurini Emanuele | 2003 | Stelle Marine SSD | 02'18''40 | 444 | | | |
50m 31.77 (31.77) 100m 1:06.30 (34.53) [1:06.30] 150m 1:42.33 (36.03) 200m 2:18.40 (36.07) [1:12.10] |
77 | Legromanti Luca | 2007 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 02'18''70 | 441 | | | |
50m 31.88 (31.88) 100m 1:06.85 (34.97) [1:06.85] 150m 1:42.97 (36.12) 200m 2:18.70 (35.73) [1:11.85] |
78 | Massari Davide | 2005 | Centro Sport Roma SSD | 02'18''72 | 441 | | | |
50m 32.05 (32.05) 100m 1:06.33 (34.28) [1:06.33] 150m 1:41.17 (34.84) 200m 2:18.72 (37.55) [1:12.39] |
79 | Tricoli Andrea | 2002 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 02'18''84 | 440 | | | |
50m 31.72 (31.72) 100m 1:06.50 (34.78) [1:06.50] 150m 1:43.06 (36.56) 200m 2:18.84 (35.78) [1:12.34] |
80 | Nenci Marco | 2006 | Centro Sport Roma SSD | 02'18''85 | 440 | | | |
50m 31.32 (31.32) 100m 1:04.93 (33.61) [1:04.93] 150m 1:41.33 (36.40) 200m 2:18.85 (37.52) [1:13.92] |
81 | Capaldi Gabriele Domenico | 2007 | Sportfly SSD - Sora | 02'19''04 | 438 | | | |
50m 32.17 (32.17) 100m 1:06.70 (34.53) [1:06.70] 150m 1:42.73 (36.03) 200m 2:19.04 (36.31) [1:12.34] |
82 | Boccanera Linan Federico | 2006 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 02'19''05 | 438 | | | |
50m 33.64 (33.64) 100m 1:08.84 (35.20) [1:08.84] 150m 1:43.95 (35.11) 200m 2:19.05 (35.10) [1:10.21] |
83 | Paris Lorenzo | 2005 | Polisportiva H2o SSD | 02'19''15 | 437 | | | |
50m 32.48 (32.48) 100m 1:07.72 (35.24) [1:07.72] 150m 1:43.64 (35.92) 200m 2:19.15 (35.51) [1:11.43] |
84 | Gianese Giulio | 2008 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 02'19''18 | 437 | | | |
50m 33.77 (33.77) 100m 1:08.78 (35.01) [1:08.78] 150m 1:44.31 (35.53) 200m 2:19.18 (34.87) [1:10.40] |
85 | Sicignano Francesco Maria | 2008 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 02'19''24 | 436 | | | |
50m 33.53 (33.53) 100m 1:08.71 (35.18) [1:08.71] 150m 1:43.96 (35.25) 200m 2:19.24 (35.28) [1:10.53] |
86 | Muzi Giacomo | 2007 | Life SSD ARL | 02'19''34 | 435 | | | |
50m 32.83 (32.83) 100m 1:07.73 (34.90) [1:07.73] 150m 1:43.46 (35.73) 200m 2:19.34 (35.88) [1:11.61] |
87 | Chambery Bruno | 2002 | Blu & Green Soprting Club SSD - Roma | 02'19''36 | 435 | | | |
50m 31.76 (31.76) 100m 1:06.68 (34.92) [1:06.68] 150m 1:44.07 (37.39) 200m 2:19.36 (35.29) [1:12.68] |
88 | Ronca Enrico | 2005 | Il Gabbiano Pallanuoto Ladispoli | 02'19''66 | 432 | | | |
50m 33.28 (33.28) 100m 1:08.92 (35.64) [1:08.92] 150m 1:45.73 (36.81) 200m 2:19.66 (33.93) [1:10.74] |
89 | Celestino Matteo | 2005 | CPF Team Pallanuoto ASD | 02'19''76 | 431 | | | |
50m 32.57 (32.57) 100m 1:07.87 (35.30) [1:07.87] 150m 1:44.77 (36.90) 200m 2:19.76 (34.99) [1:11.89] |
90 | Bolognesi Leonardo | 2007 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 02'20''00 | 429 | | | |
50m 32.35 (32.35) 100m 1:07.81 (35.46) [1:07.81] 150m 1:43.88 (36.07) 200m 2:20.00 (36.12) [1:12.19] |
91 | Damiani Pierfrancesco | 2007 | Sport Team 2000 Colleferro | 02'20''06 | 428 | | | |
50m 34.26 (34.26) 100m 1:09.69 (35.43) [1:09.69] 150m 1:45.34 (35.65) 200m 2:20.06 (34.72) [1:10.37] |
92 | Calderoni Alessandro | 2005 | Effedue Group | 02'20''72 | 422 | | | |
50m 33.08 (33.08) 100m 1:09.01 (35.93) [1:09.01] 150m 1:46.03 (37.02) 200m 2:20.72 (34.69) [1:11.71] |
93 | Funari Edoardo | 2007 | I Swim Casetta Bianca SSD | 02'20''95 | 420 | | | |
50m 33.16 (33.16) 100m 1:08.74 (35.58) [1:08.74] 150m 1:44.98 (36.24) 200m 2:20.95 (35.97) [1:12.21] |
94 | Delle Monache Davide | 2007 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 02'21''34 | 417 | | | |
50m 32.52 (32.52) 100m 1:07.52 (35.00) [1:07.52] 150m 1:44.47 (36.95) 200m 2:21.34 (36.87) [1:13.82] |
95 | Marinucci Alessandro | 2004 | Polisportiva H2o SSD | 02'21''42 | 416 | | | |
50m 31.76 (31.76) 100m 1:06.73 (34.97) [1:06.73] 150m 1:43.71 (36.98) 200m 2:21.42 (37.71) [1:14.69] |
96 | Mucci Matteo | 2007 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 02'21''84 | 413 | | | |
50m 33.56 (33.56) 100m 1:09.63 (36.07) [1:09.63] 150m 1:46.89 (37.26) 200m 2:21.84 (34.95) [1:12.21] |
97 | Pesce Davide | 2006 | Vita SSD | 02'22''07 | 411 | | | |
50m 33.65 (33.65) 100m 1:10.53 (36.88) [1:10.53] 150m 1:47.56 (37.03) 200m 2:22.07 (34.51) [1:11.54] |
98 | Botta Yuto Vittorio | 2007 | Ferratella Sport SSD - Roma | 02'22''11 | 410 | | | |
50m 31.81 (31.81) 100m 1:07.38 (35.57) [1:07.38] 150m 1:44.53 (37.15) 200m 2:22.11 (37.58) [1:14.73] |
99 | Giuliani Nicolas | 2003 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | 02'22''35 | 408 | | | |
50m 30.80 (30.80) 100m 1:05.77 (34.97) [1:05.77] 150m 1:43.21 (37.44) 200m 2:22.35 (39.14) [1:16.58] |
100 | Mozzoni Daniele | 2006 | Excalibur SSD - Roma | 02'22''53 | 407 | | | |
50m 33.59 (33.59) 100m 1:08.96 (35.37) [1:08.96] 150m 1:46.13 (37.17) 200m 2:22.53 (36.40) [1:13.57] |
101 | Gabrielli Alessio | 2008 | Domar Sporting Club SSD | 02'23''25 | 400 | | | |
50m 33.21 (33.21) 100m 1:09.58 (36.37) [1:09.58] 150m 1:47.01 (37.43) 200m 2:23.25 (36.24) [1:13.67] |
102 | Pasquetti Giuseppe | 2008 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | 02'23''33 | 400 | | | |
50m 33.84 (33.84) 100m 1:10.50 (36.66) [1:10.50] 150m 1:47.54 (37.04) 200m 2:23.33 (35.79) [1:12.83] |
103 | Sbraga Adriano | 2007 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | 02'24''59 | 389 | | | |
50m 30.89 (30.89) 100m 1:06.34 (35.45) [1:06.34] 150m 1:44.94 (38.60) 200m 2:24.59 (39.65) [1:18.25] |
104 | Rossi Lorenzo | 2006 | Ferratella Sport SSD - Roma | 02'24''68 | 389 | | | |
50m 33.46 (33.46) 100m 1:10.79 (37.33) [1:10.79] 150m 1:48.59 (37.80) 200m 2:24.68 (36.09) [1:13.89] |
105 | Amerena Mirko | 2008 | Rari Nantes Aprilia | 02'24''78 | 388 | | | |
50m 33.22 (33.22) 100m 1:10.49 (37.27) [1:10.49] 150m 1:48.35 (37.86) 200m 2:24.78 (36.43) [1:14.29] |
106 | Bianchi Nicolo' | 2008 | Circolo Nuoto Sporting Club Cassino SSD | 02'25''13 | 385 | | | |
50m 34.15 (34.15) 100m 1:11.43 (37.28) [1:11.43] 150m 1:49.28 (37.85) 200m 2:25.13 (35.85) [1:13.70] |
107 | Gola Emanuele | 2006 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 02'25''14 | 385 | | | |
50m 34.56 (34.56) 100m 1:10.86 (36.30) [1:10.86] 150m 1:48.27 (37.41) 200m 2:25.14 (36.87) [1:14.28] |
108 | Giuli Marco | 2004 | Heaven 2 SSD - Roma | 02'25''19 | 385 | | | |
50m 34.49 (34.49) 100m 1:10.91 (36.42) [1:10.91] 150m 1:48.53 (37.62) 200m 2:25.19 (36.66) [1:14.28] |
109 | Vinci Andrea | 2008 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 02'25''83 | 380 | | | |
50m 34.09 (34.09) 100m 1:11.18 (37.09) [1:11.18] 150m 1:49.17 (37.99) 200m 2:25.83 (36.66) [1:14.65] |
110 | Mussoni Germano | 2008 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 02'26''46 | 375 | | | |
50m 34.90 (34.90) 100m 1:11.71 (36.81) [1:11.71] 150m 1:49.10 (37.39) 200m 2:26.46 (37.36) [1:14.75] |
111 | Divizia Alessio | 2008 | Effedue Group | 02'26''56 | 374 | | | |
50m 35.14 (35.14) 100m 1:12.50 (37.36) [1:12.50] 150m 1:49.79 (37.29) 200m 2:26.56 (36.77) [1:14.06] |
112 | Moscatelli Christian | 2005 | Heaven 2 SSD - Roma | 02'26''79 | 372 | | | |
50m 35.27 (35.27) 100m 1:12.76 (37.49) [1:12.76] 150m 1:50.32 (37.56) 200m 2:26.79 (36.47) [1:14.03] |
113 | Colaneri Daniele | 2004 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 02'26''82 | 372 | | | |
50m 35.88 (35.88) 100m 1:12.48 (36.60) [1:12.48] 150m 1:49.28 (36.80) 200m 2:26.82 (37.54) [1:14.34] |
114 | Tifi Francesco | 2008 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 02'26''86 | 372 | | | |
50m 34.01 (34.01) 100m 1:10.62 (36.61) [1:10.62] 150m 1:49.02 (38.40) 200m 2:26.86 (37.84) [1:16.24] |
115 | Amato Bruno | 2007 | Swim Project Venafro | 02'27''42 | 367 | | | |
50m 33.92 (33.92) 100m 1:10.80 (36.88) [1:10.80] 150m 1:49.43 (38.63) 200m 2:27.42 (37.99) [1:16.62] |
116 | Pampena Andrea | 2008 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 02'27''73 | 365 | | | |
50m 34.55 (34.55) 100m 1:12.45 (37.90) [1:12.45] 150m 1:50.87 (38.42) 200m 2:27.73 (36.86) [1:15.28] |
117 | Mattei Moises | 2006 | Effedue Group | 02'27''87 | 364 | | | |
50m 33.77 (33.77) 100m 1:10.91 (37.14) [1:10.91] 150m 1:49.06 (38.15) 200m 2:27.87 (38.81) [1:16.96] |
118 | Tramentozzi Samuele | 2008 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 02'27''91 | 364 | | | |
50m 35.15 (35.15) 100m 1:12.65 (37.50) [1:12.65] 150m 1:50.93 (38.28) 200m 2:27.91 (36.98) [1:15.26] |
119 | Nicastro Jarno | 2008 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 02'28''22 | 361 | | | |
50m 35.53 (35.53) 100m 1:13.89 (38.36) [1:13.89] 150m 1:52.23 (38.34) 200m 2:28.22 (35.99) [1:14.33] |
120 | Caruso Lorenzo | 2005 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 02'28''37 | 360 | | | |
50m 34.52 (34.52) 100m 1:11.73 (37.21) [1:11.73] 150m 1:49.95 (38.22) 200m 2:28.37 (38.42) [1:16.64] |
121 | Chiesa Matteo | 2006 | Swim & Fit 2 SSD | 02'28''40 | 360 | | | |
50m 36.33 (36.33) 100m 1:12.63 (36.30) [1:12.63] 150m 1:49.84 (37.21) 200m 2:28.40 (38.56) [1:15.77] |
122 | Marzi Edoardo | 2005 | Stelle Marine SSD | 02'28''55 | 359 | | | |
50m 33.64 (33.64) 100m 1:10.29 (36.65) [1:10.29] 150m 1:48.54 (38.25) 200m 2:28.55 (40.01) [1:18.26] |
123 | Negro Zheng Guang Matteo | 2007 | Blu & Green Soprting Club SSD - Roma | 02'28''67 | 358 | | | |
50m 34.16 (34.16) 100m 1:11.05 (36.89) [1:11.05] 150m 1:49.51 (38.46) 200m 2:28.67 (39.16) [1:17.62] |
124 | Fabellini Mattia | 2008 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 02'28''69 | 358 | | | |
50m 34.61 (34.61) 100m 1:12.68 (38.07) [1:12.68] 150m 1:51.22 (38.54) 200m 2:28.69 (37.47) [1:16.01] |
125 | Zanetto Stefano | 2006 | Ferratella Sport SSD - Roma | 02'29''10 | 355 | | | |
50m 34.46 (34.46) 100m 1:11.82 (37.36) [1:11.82] 150m 1:50.70 (38.88) 200m 2:29.10 (38.40) [1:17.28] |
126 | De Meo Alessandro | 2008 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 02'29''43 | 353 | | | |
50m 35.00 (35.00) 100m 1:12.64 (37.64) [1:12.64] 150m 1:50.88 (38.24) 200m 2:29.43 (38.55) [1:16.79] |
127 | Vitale Gabriele | 2008 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 02'29''88 | 350 | | | |
50m 36.05 (36.05) 100m 1:14.50 (38.45) [1:14.50] 150m 1:52.60 (38.10) 200m 2:29.88 (37.28) [1:15.38] |
128 | Turchi Andrea | 2008 | SS Lazio Nuoto | 02'29''99 | 349 | | | |
50m 34.05 (34.05) 100m 1:12.96 (38.91) [1:12.96] 150m 1:52.19 (39.23) 200m 2:29.99 (37.80) [1:17.03] |
129 | Chiazzolla Angelo | 2007 | Heaven 2 SSD - Roma | 02'30''33 | 346 | | | |
50m 35.54 (35.54) 100m 1:13.10 (37.56) [1:13.10] 150m 1:52.48 (39.38) 200m 2:30.33 (37.85) [1:17.23] |
130 | Lamartina Francesco | 2006 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 02'30''62 | 344 | | | |
50m 34.47 (34.47) 100m 1:12.49 (38.02) [1:12.49] 150m 1:52.00 (39.51) 200m 2:30.62 (38.62) [1:18.13] |
131 | Gallo Andrea | 2007 | Fonte Meravigliosa Sport | 02'30''83 | 343 | | | |
50m 35.31 (35.31) 100m 1:13.07 (37.76) [1:13.07] 150m 1:52.89 (39.82) 200m 2:30.83 (37.94) [1:17.76] |
132 | Ruggiero Alessio | 2007 | Primavera Campus SSD SRL | 02'31''00 | 342 | | | |
50m 35.48 (35.48) 100m 1:13.68 (38.20) [1:13.68] 150m 1:52.67 (38.99) 200m 2:31.00 (38.33) [1:17.32] |
133 | Cristofori Riccardo | 2006 | CPF Team Pallanuoto ASD | 02'31''58 | 338 | | | |
50m 34.45 (34.45) 100m 1:12.82 (38.37) [1:12.82] 150m 1:52.23 (39.41) 200m 2:31.58 (39.35) [1:18.76] |
134 | Brunone Manuel | 2008 | Funsport ASD - Roma | 02'32''21 | 334 | | | |
50m 35.79 (35.79) 100m 1:14.32 (38.53) [1:14.32] 150m 1:54.35 (40.03) 200m 2:32.21 (37.86) [1:17.89] |
135 | Bellomo Federico | 2008 | SSD FIN Plus Ostia | 02'32''22 | 334 | | | |
50m 35.70 (35.70) 100m 1:13.72 (38.02) [1:13.72] 150m 1:53.24 (39.52) 200m 2:32.22 (38.98) [1:18.50] |
136 | Lo Conte Diego | 2008 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 02'32''26 | 333 | | | |
50m 35.30 (35.30) 100m 1:13.83 (38.53) [1:13.83] 150m 1:53.03 (39.20) 200m 2:32.26 (39.23) [1:18.43] |
137 | Cocchi Leandro | 2008 | Blu & Green Soprting Club SSD - Roma | 02'32''52 | 332 | | | |
50m 34.74 (34.74) 100m 1:12.54 (37.80) [1:12.54] 150m 1:52.00 (39.46) 200m 2:32.52 (40.52) [1:19.98] |
138 | Rossetti Thomas | 2007 | Tyrsenia Sporting Club ASD | 02'32''87 | 329 | | | |
50m 35.72 (35.72) 100m 1:14.42 (38.70) [1:14.42] 150m 1:53.81 (39.39) 200m 2:32.87 (39.06) [1:18.45] |
139 | Trojani Antonio | 2008 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 02'33''82 | 323 | | | |
50m 35.35 (35.35) 100m 1:13.64 (38.29) [1:13.64] 150m 1:54.02 (40.38) 200m 2:33.82 (39.80) [1:20.18] |
140 | Tomassi Enea Pio | 2008 | Circolo Nuoto Sporting Club Cassino SSD | 02'34''08 | 322 | | | |
50m 36.34 (36.34) 100m 1:15.41 (39.07) [1:15.41] 150m 1:55.88 (40.47) 200m 2:34.08 (38.20) [1:18.67] |
141 | Stipcevich Marco | 2008 | Latina Aquateam ASD | 02'34''37 | 320 | | | |
50m 36.51 (36.51) 100m 1:15.71 (39.20) [1:15.71] 150m 1:56.15 (40.44) 200m 2:34.37 (38.22) [1:18.66] |
142 | Villa Riccardo | 2008 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 02'35''41 | 313 | | | |
50m 35.29 (35.29) 100m 1:14.37 (39.08) [1:14.37] 150m 1:55.54 (41.17) 200m 2:35.41 (39.87) [1:21.04] |
143 | Broccoli Domenico | 2008 | Serapo Sport Gaeta | 02'35''65 | 312 | | | |
50m 35.42 (35.42) 100m 1:15.39 (39.97) [1:15.39] 150m 1:55.98 (40.59) 200m 2:35.65 (39.67) [1:20.26] |
144 | Colaiaco Pietro | 2008 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 02'36''28 | 308 | | | |
50m 36.53 (36.53) 100m 1:17.30 (40.77) [1:17.30] 150m 1:57.01 (39.71) 200m 2:36.28 (39.27) [1:18.98] |
145 | Maracchioni Giacomo | 2007 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 02'36''68 | 306 | | | |
50m 35.93 (35.93) 100m 1:15.63 (39.70) [1:15.63] 150m 1:56.71 (41.08) 200m 2:36.68 (39.97) [1:21.05] |
146 | Cammarone Mateo | 2004 | Juventus Nuoto - Roma | 02'36''84 | 305 | | | |
50m 36.11 (36.11) 100m 1:14.66 (38.55) [1:14.66] 150m 1:55.17 (40.51) 200m 2:36.84 (41.67) [1:22.18] |
147 | Sordini Flavio | 2008 | San Paolo Ostiense Nuoto | 02'36''91 | 305 | | | |
50m 36.41 (36.41) 100m 1:16.17 (39.76) [1:16.17] 150m 1:57.13 (40.96) 200m 2:36.91 (39.78) [1:20.74] |
148 | Trinti Riccardo | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Anagni ASD | 02'37''18 | 303 | | | |
50m 37.22 (37.22) 100m 1:16.62 (39.40) [1:16.62] 150m 1:56.87 (40.25) 200m 2:37.18 (40.31) [1:20.56] |
149 | De Caro Tobia | 2008 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 02'37''19 | 303 | | | |
50m 35.96 (35.96) 100m 1:16.50 (40.54) [1:16.50] 150m 1:57.54 (41.04) 200m 2:37.19 (39.65) [1:20.69] |
150 | Moracci Gabriele | 2008 | SIS Roma SSD | 02'39''53 | 290 | | | |
50m 37.48 (37.48) 100m 1:18.36 (40.88) [1:18.36] 150m 1:59.48 (41.12) 200m 2:39.53 (40.05) [1:21.17] |
151 | Giralda Paolo | 2008 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 02'40''07 | 287 | | | |
50m 35.67 (35.67) 100m 1:15.57 (39.90) [1:15.57] 150m 1:58.30 (42.73) 200m 2:40.07 (41.77) [1:24.50] |
152 | Borsacchi Brando | 2007 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 02'42''24 | 275 | | | |
50m 36.99 (36.99) 100m 1:18.52 (41.53) [1:18.52] 150m 2:01.66 (43.14) 200m 2:42.24 (40.58) [1:23.72] |
153 | Ruffini Lorenzo | 2007 | Domar Sporting Club SSD | 02'43''90 | 267 | | | |
50m 38.45 (38.45) 100m 1:19.63 (41.18) [1:19.63] 150m 2:02.38 (42.75) 200m 2:43.90 (41.52) [1:24.27] |
154 | Midei Alessandro | 2006 | Fonte Meravigliosa Sport | 02'44''06 | 266 | | | |
50m 37.22 (37.22) 100m 1:18.40 (41.18) [1:18.40] 150m 2:01.53 (43.13) 200m 2:44.06 (42.53) [1:25.66] |
155 | Federici Roberto | 2008 | Samo Nuoto | 02'44''83 | 263 | | | |
50m 38.63 (38.63) 100m 1:20.11 (41.48) [1:20.11] 150m 2:03.11 (43.00) 200m 2:44.83 (41.72) [1:24.72] |
156 | Mancini Cristian | 2008 | Blu & Green Soprting Club SSD - Roma | 02'47''82 | 249 | | | |
50m 39.65 (39.65) 100m 1:21.48 (41.83) [1:21.48] 150m 2:05.49 (44.01) 200m 2:47.82 (42.33) [1:26.34] |
157 | Paduraru Matteo Gabriele | 2007 | Juventus Nuoto - Roma | 02'48''50 | 246 | | | |
50m 39.10 (39.10) 100m 1:22.00 (42.90) [1:22.00] 150m 2:05.86 (43.86) 200m 2:48.50 (42.64) [1:26.50] |
158 | Musatov Kirill | 2008 | Blu & Green Soprting Club SSD - Roma | 02'50''32 | 238 | | | |
50m 39.27 (39.27) 100m 1:22.25 (42.98) [1:22.25] 150m 2:07.95 (45.70) 200m 2:50.32 (42.37) [1:28.07] |
159 | Sirgiovanni Andrea | 2007 | Vita SSD | 02'52''92 | 227 | | | |
50m 40.12 (40.12) 100m 1:24.32 (44.20) [1:24.32] 150m 2:09.41 (45.09) 200m 2:52.92 (43.51) [1:28.60] |
160 | Pulcini Claudio | 2008 | Samo Nuoto | 02'53''93 | 223 | | | |
50m 40.67 (40.67) 100m 1:23.86 (43.19) [1:23.86] 150m 2:09.39 (45.53) 200m 2:53.93 (44.54) [1:30.07] |
    | Idini Valerio | 2008 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | Squalificato | |
    | Salvatori Cristiano | 2008 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro | Squalificato | |