Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Campionato Regionale Assoluto In Vasca Corta (Livorno) - 2° Giornata
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Spareggio | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Spareggio | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Spareggio |
Campionato Regionale Assoluto In Vasca Corta (Livorno) - 2° Giornata
200 Farfalla ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Caprai Giulia | 2005 | Esseci Nuoto SSD | 02'13''36 | |||||
2 | Luperi Marina | 1999 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 02'16''93 | |||||
3 | Dionisi Sofia | 2003 | Arezzo Nuoto | 02'17''37 | |||||
4 | Sparvieri Arianna | 2006 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 02'18''18 | |||||
5 | Innocenti Daria | 2003 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 02'19''18 | |||||
6 | Baccini Valentina | 2003 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 02'19''74 | |||||
7 | Mucci Virginia | 2004 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 02'21''28 | |||||
8 | Stefani Laura | 2004 | Livorno Aquatics SSD | 02'21''78 | |||||
9 | Iula Ester | 2004 | Team Nuoto Toscana Empoli | 02'22''81 | |||||
10 | Romolini Sofia | 2004 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 02'23''73 | |||||
11 | Furi Erica | 2007 | Livorno Aquatics SSD | 02'23''75 | |||||
12 | Rachini Giuditta | 2003 | Chimera Nuoto | 02'24''19 | |||||
13 | Minervino Martina | 2007 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 02'25''96 | |||||
14 | Talanti Lucrezia | 2002 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 02'26''55 | |||||
15 | Santini Angela | 2004 | Esseci Nuoto SSD | 02'26''82 | |||||
16 | Giambrone Linda | 2003 | Esseci Nuoto SSD | 02'27''41 | |||||
17 | Zetti Giorgia | 2005 | Esseci Nuoto SSD | 02'27''77 | |||||
18 | Orlandi Chiara | 2005 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 02'28''01 | |||||
19 | Guarnotta Giada | 2005 | Livorno Aquatics SSD | 02'28''38 | |||||
20 | Calvo Pegna Viola | 2007 | Chimera Nuoto | 02'29''11 | |||||
21 | Gori Marangon Mariasole | 2008 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 02'29''74 | |||||
22 | Aresu Gaia | 2004 | Tirrenica Nuoto ASD - Viareggio | 02'29''75 | |||||
23 | Mattafirri Alice | 2004 | Amatori Nuoto Follonica SSD | 02'30''24 | |||||
24 | Moronese Chiara | 2007 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 02'31''01 | |||||
25 | Djeghri Elissa | 2006 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 02'31''06 | |||||
26 | Corucci Matilde | 2006 | Nuoto UISP 2003 - Cascina | 02'31''27 | |||||
27 | Gabrielli Eleonora | 2004 | Livorno Aquatics SSD | 02'32''71 | |||||
28 | Squarcini Martina | 2006 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 02'32''87 | |||||
29 | Mencherini Beatrice | 2007 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 02'33''83 | |||||
30 | Papini Emma | 2006 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 02'34''48 |