Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Campionato Regionale Assoluto In Vasca Corta (Livorno) - 2° Giornata
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Spareggio | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Spareggio | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Spareggio |
Campionato Regionale Assoluto In Vasca Corta (Livorno) - 2° Giornata
200 Farfalla ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sansone Gianmarco | 2000 | Esseci Nuoto SSD | 01'58''97 | |||||
2 | Frangioni Federico | 2003 | Esseci Nuoto SSD | 02'03''65 | |||||
3 | Colombo Luca | 2001 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 02'03''73 | |||||
4 | Chiostri Ruben | 2001 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 02'03''96 | |||||
5 | Cellerini Marco | 2004 | Esseci Nuoto SSD | 02'04''60 | |||||
6 | Martelli Samuele | 2003 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 02'05''46 | |||||
7 | Errante Parrino Alessio | 1999 | Esseci Nuoto SSD | 02'07''12 | |||||
8 | Zagli Lorenzo | 1994 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 02'07''21 | |||||
9 | Grifoni Giovanni | 2002 | Torre N.P. Pontassieve ASD | 02'07''85 | |||||
10 | Macchia Stefano | 1997 | Nuoto UISP 2003 - Cascina | 02'07''88 | |||||
11 | Toni Daniele | 2000 | Team Nuoto Toscana Empoli | 02'07''97 | |||||
12 | Simonti Cristian | 2003 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 02'08''01 | |||||
13 | Raffi Daniele | 2004 | Tirrenica Nuoto ASD - Viareggio | 02'08''93 | |||||
14 | Mercatelli Niccolo' | 2002 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 02'09''54 | |||||
15 | Bracaloni Lorenzo | 2002 | Livorno Aquatics SSD | 02'10''18 | |||||
16 | Rizzolo Lorenzo | 2005 | Nuoto UISP 2003 - Cascina | 02'10''55 | |||||
17 | Pepniku Alesio | 2005 | Sesto Sport APD - Sesto Fiorentino | 02'10''58 | |||||
18 | Martelli Pietro | 2005 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 02'10''78 | |||||
19 | Belli Damiano | 2005 | Esseci Nuoto SSD | 02'11''34 | |||||
20 | Vallini Matteo | 2007 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 02'13''70 | |||||
21 | Stefanini Gioele | 2007 | Sesto Sport APD - Sesto Fiorentino | 02'14''18 | |||||
22 | Calzeroni Matteo | 2004 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 02'14''23 | |||||
23 | Lucci Matteo | 2006 | Chimera Nuoto | 02'14''50 | |||||
24 | Vallini Giovanni | 2003 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 02'15''40 | |||||
25 | Gasperini Tommaso | 2006 | Livorno Aquatics SSD | 02'15''70 | |||||
26 | Mannari Mattia | 2004 | Livorno Aquatics SSD | 02'15''90 | |||||
27 | Barberi Michele Francesco Neri | 2007 | Tirrenica Nuoto ASD - Viareggio | 02'16''04 | |||||
28 | Peroni Tommaso | 2004 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 02'16''96 | |||||
29 | Rossi Tommaso | 2005 | Livorno Aquatics SSD | 02'17''98 | |||||
30 | Bartolini Jacopo | 2005 | Chimera Nuoto | 02'18''73 | |||||
31 | Alba Edoardo | 2005 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 02'19''81 |