Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Campionato Regionale Assoluto In Vasca Corta (Livorno) - 1° Giornata
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI |
Campionato Regionale Assoluto In Vasca Corta (Livorno) - 1° Giornata
50 Rana ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Angiolini Lisa | 1995 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 00'30''74 | ||||
2 | Bani Teresa | 2004 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 00'31''67 | ||||
3 | Lucchesi Lisa | 2006 | Tirrenica Nuoto ASD - Viareggio | 00'31''90 | ||||
4 | Ongaro Angelica | 2006 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 00'32''54 | ||||
5 | Mati Irene | 2006 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 00'32''85 | ||||
6 | Pullano Anna | 2004 | Siena Nuoto UISP | 00'33''00 | ||||
7 | Venni Arianna | 2005 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 00'33''11 | ||||
8 | Pace Alessandra | 2002 | Livorno Aquatics SSD | 00'33''45 | ||||
9 | Del Freo Benedetta | 2007 | Circolo Nuoto Lucca ASD | 00'33''59 | ||||
10 | Orlandi Arianna | 2008 | Tirrenica Nuoto ASD - Viareggio | 00'33''73 | ||||
11 | Spina Giulia | 2007 | Aquatica SSD - San Casciano | 00'34''37 | ||||
12 | Affortunati Elisa | 2003 | Esseci Nuoto SSD | 00'34''38 | ||||
13 | Romei Caterina | 2003 | Nuoto UISP 2003 - Cascina | 00'34''45 | ||||
14 | Gallori Elisa | 2004 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 00'34''55 | ||||
15 | Fabbri Giada | 2005 | Nuoto Cecina ASD | 00'34''58 | ||||
16 | Moretti Lara | 2006 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 00'34''66 | ||||
17 | Ferretti Caterina | 2007 | Nuoto Valdinievole ASD | 00'34''72 | ||||
18 | Salutij Emma | 2006 | Circolo Nuoto Lucca ASD | 00'34''94 | ||||
19 | Reggioli Maddalena | 2003 | Esseci Nuoto SSD | 00'35''01 | ||||
20 | Grazzini Anna | 2007 | Tirrenica Nuoto ASD - Viareggio | 00'35''07 | ||||
21 | Salvatori Rachele | 2001 | Circolo Nuoto Lucca ASD | 00'35''08 | ||||
22 | Bertolini Martina | 2004 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 00'35''21 | ||||
23 | Landucci Anna | 1999 | Circolo Nuoto Lucca ASD | 00'35''61 | ||||
24 | Magrini Ginevra | 2008 | Nuotatori Pistoiesi | 00'35''63 | ||||
25 | Dei Giada | 2006 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 00'35''66 | ||||
26 | Bernini Vittoria | 2005 | Livorno Aquatics SSD | 00'35''68 | ||||
27 | Nannetti Vanessa | 2002 | Tirrenica Nuoto ASD - Viareggio | 00'35''82 | ||||
28 | Rossetti Rebecca | 2004 | Tirrenica Nuoto ASD - Viareggio | 00'35''88 | ||||
29 | Camarri Caterina | 2004 | Siena Nuoto UISP | 00'36''03 | ||||
30 | Iannaccone Sofia | 2004 | Nuoto UISP 2003 - Cascina | 00'36''50 | ||||
    | Savoca Corona Giorgia | 2006 | Tirrenica Nuoto ASD - Viareggio | Squalificato |