Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
1° Manifestazione Provinciale Esordienti A (Lodi)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
200 Rana | Esordienti A | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A | |
200 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
200 Rana | Esordienti A | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A | |
200 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A |
1° Manifestazione Provinciale Esordienti A (Lodi)
100 Farfalla Esordienti A
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gavina Davide | 2009 | Sporting Lodi SSD | 01'10''90 | |||
2 | Catera Alessandro | 2009 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'18''60 | |||
3 | Dalle Crode Nicolo' | 2009 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'19''50 | |||
4 | Bagnasco Matteo | 2009 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 01'19''70 | |||
5 | De Filippi Giacomo | 2009 | Vogherese Nuoto | 01'20''90 | |||
6 | Franchi Elia | 2010 | Nuoto Club Milano | 01'22''40 | |||
7 | Seghelini Filippo | 2009 | Canottieri Baldesio | 01'22''80 | |||
8 | Griggio Lorenzo | 2010 | Sport Dream - Campus Team Pavia | 01'23''00 | |||
9 | Orru' Simone | 2010 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'23''10 | |||
10 | Bassi Davide | 2010 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'25''40 | |||
11 | Siviero Gabriele | 2009 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'26''70 | |||
12 | Tarantola Luca | 2009 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'27''40 | |||
13 | Petasecca Pietro | 2009 | Sport Dream - Campus Team Pavia | 01'28''00 | |||
14 | Liotti Andrea | 2009 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'28''50 | |||
15 | Sandrini Mirko | 2010 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'30''50 | |||
16 | Pellegrini Riccardo | 2009 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 01'30''60 | |||
17 | Ghidoni Luca | 2010 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 01'31''20 | |||
18 | Lonero Alessandro | 2010 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 01'32''30 | |||
19 | Rizzardi Enea | 2010 | Acquaria SRL SSD - Sommo | 01'36''80 | |||
20 | Calabrese Yari | 2010 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 01'38''00 | |||
21 | Mancinelli Alessandro | 2010 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'38''20 | |||
22 | Guaglione Filippo | 2010 | Nuoto Club Milano | 01'38''60 | |||
23 | Callegari Fabio | 2010 | Vigevano Nuoto | 01'43''80 |