1 | Giorgio Riccardo | 2009 | Games Sport ASD | 01'18''80 | 346 | | | |
50m 37.10 (37.10) 100m 1:18.80 (41.70) [1:18.80] |
2 | Bernasconi Stefano | 2009 | Ice Club Como SRL SSD | 01'20''10 | 329 | | | |
50m 38.30 (38.30) 100m 1:20.10 (41.80) [1:20.10] |
3 | Sordi Roberto | 2009 | Forum SSD - Assago | 01'25''80 | 268 | | | |
50m 39.70 (39.70) 100m 1:25.80 (46.10) [1:25.80] |
4 | Terenghi Josua Emmanuel | 2009 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'26''90 | 258 | | | |
50m 40.60 (40.60) 100m 1:26.90 (46.30) [1:26.90] |
5 | Roda Andrea | 2009 | Games Sport ASD | 01'28''40 | 245 | | | |
50m 41.20 (41.20) 100m 1:28.40 (47.20) [1:28.40] |
6 | Salati Tommaso | 2009 | DDS SSD | 01'29''00 | 240 | | | |
50m 42.00 (42.00) 100m 1:29.00 (47.00) [1:29.00] |
7 | Fusar Poli Francesco | 2009 | GIS Milano SSD | 01'30''20 | 230 | | | |
50m 42.60 (42.60) 100m 1:30.20 (47.60) [1:30.20] |
    | Luetti Cesare | 2010 | S.N.E.F. Erba SSD | 01'30''20 | 230 | | | |
50m 42.20 (42.20) 100m 1:30.20 (48.00) [1:30.20] |
9 | Malacusi Cristian Aldo | 2009 | Games Sport ASD | 01'30''70 | 227 | | | |
50m 43.00 (43.00) 100m 1:30.70 (47.70) [1:30.70] |
10 | Scannavini Niccolo' | 2009 | GIS Milano SSD | 01'31''80 | 219 | | | |
50m 43.80 (43.80) 100m 1:31.80 (48.00) [1:31.80] |
11 | Zanzottera Samuele | 2009 | Nuoto Club Seregno | 01'33''80 | 205 | | | |
50m 44.90 (44.90) 100m 1:33.80 (48.90) [1:33.80] |
12 | Bernasconi Tommaso | 2009 | Forum SSD - Assago | 01'34''30 | 202 | | | |
50m 44.00 (44.00) 100m 1:34.30 (50.30) [1:34.30] |
13 | Ludovico Andrea | 2009 | Forum SSD - Assago | 01'35''00 | 197 | | | |
50m 43.40 (43.40) 100m 1:35.00 (51.60) [1:35.00] |
14 | Bizzozero Stefano | 2009 | Nuoto Club Seregno | 01'35''10 | 197 | | | |
50m 43.80 (43.80) 100m 1:35.10 (51.30) [1:35.10] |
15 | Besana Pietro | 2009 | Nuoto Club Seregno | 01'36''70 | 187 | | | |
50m 45.60 (45.60) 100m 1:36.70 (51.10) [1:36.70] |
16 | Lisiero Luca | 2010 | DDS SSD | 01'37''40 | 183 | | | |
50m 45.60 (45.60) 100m 1:37.40 (51.80) [1:37.40] |
17 | Bonacina Tommaso | 2010 | Pratogrande Sport SSD - Garlate | 01'39''20 | 173 | | | |
50m 46.90 (46.90) 100m 1:39.20 (52.30) [1:39.20] |
18 | Santoni Andrea | 2010 | Nuoto Club Seregno | 01'39''50 | 172 | | | |
50m 46.00 (46.00) 100m 1:39.50 (53.50) [1:39.50] |
19 | Oddone Nicolo | 2010 | San Carlo Sport | 01'40''30 | 167 | | | |
50m 46.90 (46.90) 100m 1:40.30 (53.40) [1:40.30] |
20 | Tarzia Tommaso | 2010 | Games Sport ASD | 01'41''70 | 161 | | | |
50m 47.20 (47.20) 100m 1:41.70 (54.50) [1:41.70] |
21 | Tassone Lorenzo | 2010 | Canottieri Lecco | 01'42''30 | 158 | | | |
50m 48.20 (48.20) 100m 1:42.30 (54.10) [1:42.30] |
22 | Ferrario Daniele | 2010 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 01'42''50 | 157 | | | |
50m 49.90 (49.90) 100m 1:42.50 (52.60) [1:42.50] |
23 | Giandomenico Adriano | 2009 | Quanta Club SSD | 01'42''60 | 156 | | | |
50m 47.80 (47.80) 100m 1:42.60 (54.80) [1:42.60] |
24 | Casella Tommaso | 2010 | H2o SSD - Muggio' | 01'43''20 | 154 | | | |
50m 49.10 (49.10) 100m 1:43.20 (54.10) [1:43.20] |
25 | Cesana Alessio | 2010 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'44''00 | 150 | | | |
50m 47.80 (47.80) 100m 1:44.00 (56.20) [1:44.00] |
26 | Mattioli Nicolo' Sandro | 2010 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 01'46''40 | 140 | | | |
50m 48.20 (48.20) 100m 1:46.40 (58.20) [1:46.40] |
27 | Anelli Riccardo | 2009 | GIS Milano SSD | 01'46''60 | 139 | | | |
50m 50.60 (50.60) 100m 1:46.60 (56.00) [1:46.60] |
28 | Ghilotti Angelo | 2009 | GIS Milano SSD | 01'47''40 | 136 | | | |
50m 48.60 (48.60) 100m 1:47.40 (58.80) [1:47.40] |
29 | Ferrini Bronzoni Marco | 2009 | Sporting Club Milano 2 ASD | 01'47''60 | 136 | | | |
50m 51.80 (51.80) 100m 1:47.60 (55.80) [1:47.60] |
30 | Giberti Tommaso | 2009 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'47''70 | 135 | | | |
50m 50.00 (50.00) 100m 1:47.70 (57.70) [1:47.70] |
31 | Brivio Gabriele | 2010 | Sogisport SRL | 01'49''80 | 128 | | | |
50m 52.20 (52.20) 100m 1:49.80 (57.60) [1:49.80] |
32 | Lisandri Emanuele | 2010 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'50''30 | 126 | | | |
50m 51.60 (51.60) 100m 1:50.30 (58.70) [1:50.30] |
    | Bulat Matteo | 2010 | GIS Milano SSD | 01'50''30 | 126 | | | |
50m 53.80 (53.80) 100m 1:50.30 (56.50) [1:50.30] |
34 | Granelli Riccardo | 2010 | Olona 1894 SSD | 01'51''70 | 121 | | | |
50m 52.60 (52.60) 100m 1:51.70 (59.10) [1:51.70] |
35 | Rizzo Giulio | 2010 | Pratogrande Sport SSD - Garlate | 01'53''60 | 115 | | | |
50m 52.90 (52.90) 100m 1:53.60 (1:00.70) [1:53.60] |
36 | Kasyanenko Gleb | 2009 | Canottieri Milano | 02'02''20 | 92 | | | |
50m 54.30 (54.30) 100m 2:02.20 (1:07.90) [2:02.20] |
37 | Lauria Riccardo | 2010 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'03''20 | 90 | | | |
50m 59.20 (59.20) 100m 2:03.20 (1:04.00) [2:03.20] |