Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
1° Manifestazione Provinciale Esordienti A (Gussago)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
200 Rana | Esordienti A | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A | |
200 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
200 Rana | Esordienti A | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A | |
200 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A |
1° Manifestazione Provinciale Esordienti A (Gussago)
100 Stile Libero Esordienti A
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Signorelli Alice | 2010 | Aquaclub SRL SSD | 01'08''30 | |
2 | Cadei Viola | 2010 | Bergamo Nuoto | 01'08''60 | |
    | Colosio Anna | 2010 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 01'08''60 | |
4 | Bonzanini Brenda | 2010 | Ostiglia Nuoto | 01'08''80 | |
5 | Brambilla Greta | 2010 | Polisportiva Brembate Di Sopra | 01'10''80 | |
6 | Pasinetti Elisa | 2010 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 01'11''60 | |
7 | Brambilla Sofia | 2010 | Polisportiva Brembate Di Sopra | 01'12''30 | |
8 | Cangia Agata | 2010 | Associazione Nuotatori Brescia SSD | 01'12''40 | |
9 | Guerrato Anna | 2010 | Associazione Nuotatori Brescia SSD | 01'12''50 | |
10 | Locatelli Giada | 2010 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'12''60 | |
11 | Guerini Eva | 2010 | Franciacorta Sport SSD - Brescia | 01'13''40 | |
12 | Tanfoglio Marta | 2010 | Associazione Nuotatori Brescia SSD | 01'15''50 | |
13 | Bonetti Giulia | 2010 | Sport Project SSD | 01'15''90 | |
14 | Bardelli Elisa | 2010 | Nuoto Olimpic SC | 01'16''40 | |
15 | Paderno Greta | 2010 | Associazione Nuotatori Brescia SSD | 01'16''70 | |
16 | Moretti Laura | 2010 | Spazio Sport One | 01'17''40 | |
17 | Dermenzhi Dilyara | 2010 | Associazione Nuotatori Brescia SSD | 01'17''50 | |
18 | Locatelli Emma | 2011 | Nuoto Olimpic SC | 01'18''00 | |
19 | Bino Anna | 2010 | Acquare' Franciacorta ASD - Rovato | 01'18''50 | |
20 | Maffioli Vittoria | 2011 | Sport & Fitness SSD Brescia | 01'18''90 | |
21 | El Fares Nadia | 2010 | Polisportiva Brembate Di Sopra | 01'19''00 | |
22 | Cavalleri Matilde | 2010 | Sporting Club Verona Lombardia ASD | 01'19''10 | |
23 | Ghidotti Matilda | 2010 | Spazio Sport One | 01'19''50 | |
24 | Maver Aurora | 2011 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'20''60 | |
25 | Tomasoni Diletta | 2011 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 01'20''90 | |
26 | Fioravanzo Adele | 2011 | Sport Time SSD - Alzano L. | 01'21''00 | |
27 | Carenini Greta | 2011 | Polisportiva Brembate Di Sopra | 01'21''40 | |
28 | Fierro Viola | 2011 | Acquare' Franciacorta ASD - Rovato | 01'22''30 | |
    | De Caro Sara | 2011 | Franciacorta Sport SSD - Brescia | 01'22''30 | |
30 | Sala Nicole | 2010 | Polisportiva Brembate Di Sopra | 01'23''60 | |
31 | Andreoli Ofelia | 2011 | Acquare' Franciacorta ASD - Rovato | 01'23''80 | |
32 | Caldara Marika | 2010 | Aquaclub SRL SSD | 01'23''90 | |
33 | Vitali Sofia | 2011 | Sport Time SSD - Alzano L. | 01'24''10 | |
34 | Chirico Martina | 2011 | Associazione Nuotatori Brescia SSD | 01'24''60 | |
35 | Mattia Aurora | 2010 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 01'25''10 | |
36 | Crippa Emma Maria | 2010 | Polisportiva Brembate Di Sopra | 01'25''30 | |
37 | Pouehgue Rosamaria | 2011 | Sport & Fitness SSD Brescia | 01'25''60 | |
    | Maianti Margherita | 2011 | Soncino SC SRL | 01'25''60 | |
39 | Giobini Agata | 2010 | Sport Training 2 SSD - Brescia | 01'25''70 | |
40 | Angioletti Caterina | 2011 | Spazio Sport One | 01'25''90 | |
41 | Sala Aurora | 2010 | Polisportiva Brembate Di Sopra | 01'26''40 | |
42 | Ongarato Giulia | 2011 | Sport & Fitness SSD Brescia | 01'26''50 | |
43 | Zanini Laia | 2011 | Associazione Nuotatori Brescia SSD | 01'27''20 | |
44 | Scudellari Sofia | 2011 | Canottieri Garda Salo' ASD | 01'27''70 | |
45 | Cammarata Nilde | 2011 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 01'29''70 | |
46 | Olmi Emma | 2010 | Chiari Swim Team ASD | 01'30''10 | |
47 | Arillotta Asia | 2010 | Soncino SC SRL | 01'30''80 | |
    | Tonna Sole | 2011 | Canottieri Bissolati | 01'30''80 | |
49 | Tadini Aurora Teresa | 2011 | Sport Project SSD | 01'31''00 | |
    | Bonalumi Lorena | 2011 | Spazio Sport One | 01'31''00 | |
    | Ghetti Martina | 2010 | Team Nuoto Calusco D'Adda ASD | 01'31''00 | |
52 | Gogna Isabella | 2010 | Franciacorta Sport SSD - Brescia | 01'31''10 | |
53 | Brentana Alice | 2011 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 01'32''40 | |
54 | Pezzotta Gilda | 2011 | Nuoto Olimpic SC | 01'32''50 | |
55 | Fusari Francesca | 2011 | Sport & Fitness SSD Brescia | 01'33''30 | |
56 | Festa Martina | 2011 | Chiari Swim Team ASD | 01'34''80 | |
57 | Colombo Sara | 2011 | Avantgarda Desenzano 2.0 ASD | 01'34''90 | |
58 | Ghidini Michela | 2010 | Vittoria Alata Nuoto ASD - Brescia | 01'35''30 | |
59 | Gorni Sara | 2011 | Asola Nuoto | 01'35''70 | |
60 | Taboni Mia | 2011 | Vittoria Alata Nuoto ASD - Brescia | 01'35''90 | |
61 | Vilotto Camilla | 2011 | Avantgarda Desenzano 2.0 ASD | 01'36''10 | |
62 | Faustini Noemi | 2010 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 01'36''60 | |
63 | Marchina Gaia | 2011 | Acquare' Franciacorta ASD - Rovato | 01'39''10 | |
64 | Inverardi Camilla | 2011 | Vittoria Alata Nuoto ASD - Brescia | 01'42''70 | |
65 | Regonelli Gemma | 2011 | Canottieri Bissolati | 01'42''90 | |
66 | Fornoni Stella | 2011 | Chiari Swim Team ASD | 01'45''00 | |
67 | Ruggeri Ludovica | 2011 | Chiari Swim Team ASD | 01'45''60 | |
68 | Lanza Rebecca | 2011 | Bergamo Nuoto | 01'46''90 | |
69 | Lamanna Milvia | 2010 | Vittoria Alata Nuoto ASD - Brescia | 01'48''50 | |
70 | Zoppini Allegra | 2011 | Sport Training 2 SSD - Brescia | 01'55''20 | |
71 | Cattaneo Monica | 2011 | Canottieri Bissolati | 01'59''30 | |
72 | Sermisoni Mariu' | 2011 | Bergamo Nuoto | 02'11''10 |