1 | Di Nardo Riccardo | 2009 | S.G.T. Sport SSD | 01'04''10 | 344 | | | |
50m 30.30 (30.30) 100m 1:04.10 (33.80) [1:04.10] |
2 | Micolucci Emanuele | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Cepagatti ASD | 01'04''50 | 338 | | | |
50m 31.20 (31.20) 100m 1:04.50 (33.30) [1:04.50] |
3 | Angeloni Edoardo Herio | 2009 | Club Aquatico Pescara ASD | 01'05''60 | 321 | | | |
50m 31.80 (31.80) 100m 1:05.60 (33.80) [1:05.60] |
4 | Possanzini Francesco | 2010 | Centro Nuoto Cepagatti ASD | 01'06''60 | 307 | | | |
50m 31.60 (31.60) 100m 1:06.60 (35.00) [1:06.60] |
5 | Greco Ascanio | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Cepagatti ASD | 01'07''30 | 297 | | | |
50m 32.00 (32.00) 100m 1:07.30 (35.30) [1:07.30] |
6 | Malatesta Filippo | 2009 | S.G.T. Sport SSD | 01'08''40 | 283 | | | |
50m 31.80 (31.80) 100m 1:08.40 (36.60) [1:08.40] |
7 | Corvatta Federico | 2010 | Centro Nuoto Cepagatti ASD | 01'09''70 | 268 | | | |
50m 33.00 (33.00) 100m 1:09.70 (36.70) [1:09.70] |
    | Pietrangelo Andrea | 2010 | S.G.T. Sport SSD | 01'09''70 | 268 | | | |
50m 32.70 (32.70) 100m 1:09.70 (37.00) [1:09.70] |
9 | Trabucco Matteo | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Cepagatti ASD | 01'09''90 | 265 | | | |
50m 32.80 (32.80) 100m 1:09.90 (37.10) [1:09.90] |
10 | Taucci Filippo | 2010 | S.G.T. Sport SSD | 01'11''00 | 253 | | | |
50m 33.50 (33.50) 100m 1:11.00 (37.50) [1:11.00] |
11 | Di Girolamo Pierfrancesco | 2010 | S.G.T. Sport SSD | 01'14''60 | 218 | | | |
50m 35.30 (35.30) 100m 1:14.60 (39.30) [1:14.60] |
12 | Incarnato Riccardo | 2009 | Club Aquatico Pescara ASD | 01'15''30 | 212 | | | |
50m 36.10 (36.10) 100m 1:15.30 (39.20) [1:15.30] |
13 | Campana Francesco | 2009 | S.G.T. Sport SSD | 01'15''50 | 210 | | | |
50m 35.40 (35.40) 100m 1:15.50 (40.10) [1:15.50] |
14 | Starinieri Leandro | 2009 | Club Aquatico Pescara ASD | 01'17''50 | 194 | | | |
50m 36.90 (36.90) 100m 1:17.50 (40.60) [1:17.50] |
15 | Di Matteo Stefano | 2010 | S.G.T. Sport SSD | 01'17''80 | 192 | | | |
50m 34.90 (34.90) 100m 1:17.80 (42.90) [1:17.80] |
16 | Liberatore Rocco | 2010 | Acquarius Popoli ASD | 01'18''70 | 186 | | | |
50m 37.20 (37.20) 100m 1:18.70 (41.50) [1:18.70] |
17 | Vasile Andrea | 2010 | Mille Sport San Salvo | 01'20''10 | 176 | | | |
50m 38.20 (38.20) 100m 1:20.10 (41.90) [1:20.10] |
18 | Fratelli Matteo | 2009 | S.G.T. Sport SSD | 01'20''90 | 171 | | | |
50m 35.80 (35.80) 100m 1:20.90 (45.10) [1:20.90] |
19 | Menichilli Riccardo | 2010 | S.G.T. Sport SSD | 01'22''60 | 161 | | | |
50m 38.80 (38.80) 100m 1:22.60 (43.80) [1:22.60] |
    | Francia Samuele | 2009 | Esa Life SSD | 01'22''60 | 161 | | | |
50m 37.60 (37.60) 100m 1:22.60 (45.00) [1:22.60] |
21 | Dattilo Emilio Ruben | 2009 | S.G.T. Sport SSD | 01'22''80 | 159 | | | |
50m 39.00 (39.00) 100m 1:22.80 (43.80) [1:22.80] |
22 | Cilli Luca | 2010 | Mille Sport San Salvo | 01'26''80 | 138 | | | |
50m 42.40 (42.40) 100m 1:26.80 (44.40) [1:26.80] |
23 | Di Flamminio Francesco | 2010 | Centro Nuoto Cepagatti ASD | 01'28''00 | 133 | | | |
50m 41.30 (41.30) 100m 1:28.00 (46.70) [1:28.00] |
24 | Luciani Alessandro | 2010 | S.G.T. Sport SSD | 01'29''60 | 126 | | | |
50m 43.50 (43.50) 100m 1:29.60 (46.10) [1:29.60] |
25 | Santuccione Francesco | 2010 | Centro Nuoto Cepagatti ASD | 01'36''50 | 100 | | | |
50m 45.00 (45.00) 100m 1:36.50 (51.50) [1:36.50] |
26 | Miccoli Nicholas Luigi | 2010 | Esa Life SSD | 01'39''90 | 91 | | | |
50m 45.90 (45.90) 100m 1:39.90 (54.00) [1:39.90] |
    | Camiscia Simone | 2009 | Esa Life SSD | Squalificato | |