1 | Di Toro Matteo | 2012 | Club Aquatico Pescara ASD | 02'45''50 | 216 | | | |
50m 37.30 (37.30) 100m 1:21.60 (44.30) [1:21.60] 150m 2:04.80 (43.20) 200m 2:45.50 (40.70) [1:23.90] |
2 | Micolucci Edoardo | 2011 | Centro Nuoto Cepagatti ASD | 02'52''00 | 192 | | | |
50m 40.50 (40.50) 100m 1:26.10 (45.60) [1:26.10] 150m 2:09.60 (43.50) 200m 2:52.00 (42.40) [1:25.90] |
3 | D'Agostino Alessandro | 2011 | Centro Nuoto Cepagatti ASD | 02'52''30 | 191 | | | |
50m 39.60 (39.60) 100m 1:23.80 (44.20) [1:23.80] 150m 2:08.90 (45.10) 200m 2:52.30 (43.40) [1:28.50] |
4 | Murgo Nicolo' | 2011 | Club Aquatico Pescara ASD | 02'56''80 | 177 | | | |
50m 41.10 (41.10) 100m 1:28.20 (47.10) [1:28.20] 150m 2:16.30 (48.10) 200m 2:56.80 (40.50) [1:28.60] |
5 | Aloisi Cesare | 2011 | Centro Nuoto Cepagatti ASD | 02'57''30 | 176 | | | |
50m 40.50 (40.50) 100m 1:26.80 (46.30) [1:26.80] 150m 2:13.40 (46.60) 200m 2:57.30 (43.90) [1:30.50] |
6 | D'Ilio Leonardo | 2011 | Esa Life SSD | 03'01''00 | 165 | | | |
50m 41.00 (41.00) 100m 1:28.00 (47.00) [1:28.00] 150m 2:15.30 (47.30) 200m 3:01.00 (45.70) [1:33.00] |
7 | Crocetta Diego | 2011 | Club Aquatico Pescara ASD | 03'01''30 | 164 | | | |
50m 43.00 (43.00) 100m 1:29.10 (46.10) [1:29.10] 150m 2:16.60 (47.50) 200m 3:01.30 (44.70) [1:32.20] |
8 | Rapposelli Federico | 2011 | Esa Life SSD | 03'02''20 | 162 | | | |
50m 38.50 (38.50) 100m 1:24.90 (46.40) [1:24.90] 150m 2:13.90 (49.00) 200m 3:02.20 (48.30) [1:37.30] |
9 | D'Urbano Riccardo | 2012 | Esa Life SSD | 03'03''90 | 157 | | | |
50m 38.30 (38.30) 100m 1:25.50 (47.20) [1:25.50] 150m 2:17.40 (51.90) 200m 3:03.90 (46.50) [1:38.40] |
10 | La Civita Marco | 2011 | S.G.T. Sport SSD | 03'04''80 | 155 | | | |
50m 41.80 (41.80) 100m 1:29.00 (47.20) [1:29.00] 150m 2:18.30 (49.30) 200m 3:04.80 (46.50) [1:35.80] |
11 | Sinelabe Lorenzo | 2012 | Club Aquatico Pescara ASD | 03'05''60 | 153 | | | |
50m 42.00 (42.00) 100m 1:29.80 (47.80) [1:29.80] 150m 2:19.10 (49.30) 200m 3:05.60 (46.50) [1:35.80] |
12 | Magnacca Cristian Felice | 2011 | Club Aquatico Pescara ASD | 03'06''80 | 150 | | | |
50m 42.10 (42.10) 100m 1:30.10 (48.00) [1:30.10] 150m 2:18.40 (48.30) 200m 3:06.80 (48.40) [1:36.70] |
13 | Sambenedetto Andrea | 2011 | S.G.T. Sport SSD | 03'07''40 | 149 | | | |
50m 42.60 (42.60) 100m 1:31.30 (48.70) [1:31.30] 150m 2:20.30 (49.00) 200m 3:07.40 (47.10) [1:36.10] |
14 | Tarantello Angelo | 2011 | Acquarius Popoli ASD | 03'07''70 | 148 | | | |
50m 40.70 (40.70) 100m 1:30.60 (49.90) [1:30.60] 150m 2:21.10 (50.50) 200m 3:07.70 (46.60) [1:37.10] |
15 | Malandra Tommaso Maria | 2011 | S.G.T. Sport SSD | 03'08''00 | 147 | | | |
50m 40.70 (40.70) 100m 1:28.80 (48.10) [1:28.80] 150m 2:19.20 (50.40) 200m 3:08.00 (48.80) [1:39.20] |
16 | Cardone Gianluigi Maria | 2011 | Club Aquatico Pescara ASD | 03'32''50 | 102 | | | |
50m 49.40 (49.40) 100m 1:46.10 (56.70) [1:46.10] 150m 2:39.20 (53.10) 200m 3:32.50 (53.30) [1:46.40] |