Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
1° Manifestazione Provinciale Esordienti B (Monza)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B |
1° Manifestazione Provinciale Esordienti B (Monza)
100 Misti Esordienti B
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brambilla Edoardo | 2011 | Piscina Melegnano SSD | 01'23''90 | |
2 | Gallo Mattia | 2011 | DDS SSD | 01'24''10 | |
3 | Cavalli Dario | 2011 | Olona 1894 SSD | 01'26''40 | |
    | Rizzi Mario Aleksander | 2011 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'26''40 | |
5 | Piccinni Andrea | 2011 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 01'27''00 | |
6 | Antonelli Martyn | 2011 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 01'30''50 | |
7 | Guerrini Giacomo | 2011 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 01'30''90 | |
8 | Cademartori Edoardo Claudio Massimo | 2011 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 01'31''20 | |
    | Alpago Tommaso | 2011 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'31''20 | |
10 | Proserpio Stefano | 2011 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 01'31''70 | |
11 | Bovi Alessandro | 2011 | Nuoto Club Milano | 01'33''00 | |
12 | Guariento Riccardo | 2011 | Sporting MI3 SSD | 01'33''10 | |
13 | Frontino Nicholas | 2011 | Forum SSD - Assago | 01'33''40 | |
14 | Fiammarelli Samuele | 2011 | Olona 1894 SSD | 01'33''80 | |
15 | Romiti Riccardo | 2011 | Forum SSD - Assago | 01'34''10 | |
16 | Guariento Mattia | 2011 | Sporting MI3 SSD | 01'34''20 | |
17 | Scognamiglio Giuseppe | 2011 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'34''40 | |
18 | Sala Enea | 2011 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 01'34''60 | |
19 | Vezza Stefano | 2011 | DDS SSD | 01'34''70 | |
20 | Stalla Leonardo | 2011 | Nuoto Club Milano | 01'34''80 | |
    | Mereghetti Lorenzo | 2011 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'34''80 | |
    | Frigerio Gabriele | 2011 | Canottieri Lecco | 01'34''80 | |
23 | Riva Andrea | 2011 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'35''20 | |
24 | Franza Matthias Alejandro | 2011 | DDS SSD | 01'35''60 | |
    | Abbruzzese Luca | 2011 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'35''60 | |
26 | Mazilu Ion Leonard | 2012 | Piscina Melegnano SSD | 01'35''80 | |
27 | Cappelleri Lorenzo | 2011 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'36''40 | |
28 | Tettamanti Mattia | 2011 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'36''60 | |
29 | Villa Tommaso | 2011 | Nuoto Club Seregno | 01'37''10 | |
30 | Corvino Lorenzo | 2011 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'37''20 | |
31 | De Angeli Emanuele | 2011 | Sporting MI3 SSD | 01'37''30 | |
32 | Mascetti Nicholas | 2011 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'37''50 | |
33 | Morandi Edoardo | 2011 | Nuoto Club Seregno | 01'37''60 | |
34 | Artioli Andrea | 2011 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'37''90 | |
35 | Arioli Lorenzo | 2011 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 01'38''20 | |
36 | Rotondi Federico | 2011 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 01'38''30 | |
37 | Gaffuri Tommaso Filippo | 2011 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'38''40 | |
38 | Scarantino Simone | 2011 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'40''00 | |
39 | D'Angelo Davide | 2012 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'40''90 | |
40 | Tambaro Simone | 2011 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 01'41''00 | |
41 | Moretti Luca | 2011 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'41''20 | |
42 | Miggiano Pietro | 2012 | Nuoto Club Milano | 01'41''60 | |
43 | Mutti Edoardo | 2011 | H2o SSD - Muggio' | 01'41''80 | |
44 | Abate Giacomo Jose' | 2011 | DDS SSD | 01'42''00 | |
45 | Moretti Enrico | 2011 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'42''10 | |
46 | Gemelli Leonardo | 2011 | Sporting MI3 SSD | 01'42''70 | |
47 | Castronuovo Andrea | 2011 | Nuoto Club Milano | 01'43''10 | |
48 | Maggi Leonardo | 2011 | Sogisport SRL | 01'43''50 | |
49 | Facchetti Sebastiano | 2011 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 01'43''60 | |
50 | Letteri Sean | 2012 | DDS SSD | 01'44''00 | |
51 | Zanoni Luca | 2011 | Forum SSD - Assago | 01'45''70 | |
52 | Poma Valerio | 2012 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'46''40 | |
53 | Ouertani Skander | 2011 | Como Nuoto ASD | 01'46''60 | |
54 | Bredice Thomas | 2011 | Como Nuoto ASD | 01'46''90 | |
55 | Gradia Simone | 2012 | DDS SSD | 01'47''60 | |
56 | Martinelli Alessandro | 2012 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'47''90 | |
57 | Ghezzi Davide | 2012 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 01'48''10 | |
58 | Della Bosca Davide Edoardo | 2011 | Ice Club Como SRL SSD | 01'48''50 | |
59 | Vicardi Lamberto | 2011 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 01'48''90 | |
60 | Curti Andrea | 2011 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 01'50''70 | |
61 | Roda Samuele | 2012 | Canottieri Milano | 01'53''00 | |
62 | Serio Davide | 2012 | H2o SSD - Muggio' | 01'53''10 | |
63 | Ruggeri Mattia | 2012 | DDS SSD | 01'54''10 | |
64 | Schettino Lorenzo | 2012 | San Giuseppe SSD - Milano | 01'54''20 | |
65 | Ciccone Mirko | 2011 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 01'55''60 | |
66 | Raccagni Luca Angel | 2012 | DDS SSD | 01'56''50 | |
    | Barbieri Michele | 2012 | Nuoto Club Milano | 01'56''50 | |
68 | Ridolfi Leonardo | 2012 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 01'57''60 | |
69 | Ramazzini Alessandro | 2012 | Nuoto Club Milano | 02'00''90 | |
70 | Veneziano Filippo | 2012 | DDS SSD | 02'01''10 | |
71 | Idone Ivan Pasquale | 2012 | Nuoto Club Milano | 02'05''00 | |
72 | Vigano' Tommaso | 2012 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 02'09''40 | |
73 | Giliberti Diego | 2012 | H2o SSD - Muggio' | 02'16''90 | |
    | Mattioli Tsegaye | 2011 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | Squalificato | |
    | Chin Filippo Maria | 2012 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | Squalificato |