Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
1° Edizione Trofeo Dell'Immacolata (Monza)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B | |
100 Misti | Esordienti A | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B | |
100 Misti | Esordienti A | |
50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
100 Misti | ASSOLUTI |
1° Edizione Trofeo Dell'Immacolata (Monza)
50 Stile Libero ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sesto Alessia | 2004 | GIS Milano SSD | 00'26''69 | |
2 | Busnelli Giorgia | 2000 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 00'27''02 | |
3 | Zucca Lucrezia | 2007 | Sport Dream - Campus Team Pavia | 00'27''10 | |
4 | Devignani Vittoria | 2004 | GIS Milano SSD | 00'27''54 | |
5 | Solari Chiara | 2003 | GIS Milano SSD | 00'27''70 | |
6 | Savran Gaya Natz | 2005 | Como Nuoto ASD | 00'27''83 | |
7 | Ciceri Sara | 2004 | GIS Milano SSD | 00'28''26 | |
8 | Trespidi Sveva | 2004 | GIS Milano SSD | 00'28''67 | |
9 | Cavallini Gaia | 2007 | GIS Milano SSD | 00'28''69 | |
10 | Sole' Ilaria | 2005 | GIS Milano SSD | 00'28''84 | |
11 | Belotti Anita | 2007 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 00'28''93 | |
12 | Romeo Giorgia | 2004 | GIS Milano SSD | 00'29''03 | |
13 | Mejri Sonia | 2003 | Canottieri Garda Salo' ASD | 00'29''05 | |
14 | Cambiaghi Vittoria | 2005 | Sport Dream - Campus Team Pavia | 00'29''06 | |
15 | Cavelzani Valentina | 2002 | GIS Milano SSD | 00'29''10 | |
16 | Sole' Veronica | 2003 | GIS Milano SSD | 00'29''15 | |
17 | Marchetti Isabella | 2003 | GIS Milano SSD | 00'29''21 | |
18 | Di Consolo Chiara | 2006 | GIS Milano SSD | 00'29''28 | |
19 | Carta Matilda | 2005 | Sport Dream - Campus Team Pavia | 00'29''43 | |
20 | Fusar Poli Emma | 2007 | GIS Milano SSD | 00'29''49 | |
21 | Camardella Rebecca | 2004 | Sport Dream - Campus Team Pavia | 00'29''90 | |
22 | Caprioglio Sara | 2007 | Sport Dream - Campus Team Pavia | 00'29''93 | |
23 | Laino Ida | 2007 | Sport Dream - Campus Team Pavia | 00'30''04 | |
24 | Ceddia Laura | 2003 | GIS Milano SSD | 00'30''51 | |
25 | Negri Corinna | 2007 | GIS Milano SSD | 00'31''05 | |
26 | Colombo Sara | 2007 | CSM Swim Team ASD | 00'31''22 | |
27 | Signorelli Sofia | 2006 | Sport Dream - Campus Team Pavia | 00'31''40 | |
28 | Vailati Margherita | 2007 | CSM Swim Team ASD | 00'31''76 | |
29 | Vasilescu Alexandra | 2005 | GIS Milano SSD | 00'32''11 | |
30 | Abbondanza Monica | 2004 | Como Nuoto ASD | 00'33''01 |