1 | Origlia Gioelemaria | 1996 | Futura Club I Cavalieri Prato | 02'20''35 | 618 | | | |
50m 29.70 (29.70) 100m 1:03.34 (33.64) [1:03.34] 150m 1:39.84 (36.50) 200m 2:20.35 (40.51) [1:17.01] |
2 | Santi Carlotta | 2004 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 02'23''45 | 579 | | | |
50m 31.19 (31.19) 100m 1:06.68 (35.49) [1:06.68] 150m 1:44.51 (37.83) 200m 2:23.45 (38.94) [1:16.77] |
3 | Campanella Silvia | 2006 | Nuotatori Pistoiesi | 02'29''08 | 516 | | | |
50m 32.17 (32.17) 100m 1:09.18 (37.01) [1:09.18] 150m 1:48.49 (39.31) 200m 2:29.08 (40.59) [1:19.90] |
4 | Domina Lucrezia | 2008 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 02'29''75 | 509 | | | |
50m 32.63 (32.63) 100m 1:09.25 (36.62) [1:09.25] 150m 1:47.86 (38.61) 200m 2:29.75 (41.89) [1:20.50] |
5 | Orlandi Chiara | 2005 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 02'32''95 | 478 | | | |
50m 33.37 (33.37) 100m 1:12.20 (38.83) [1:12.20] 150m 1:52.01 (39.81) 200m 2:32.95 (40.94) [1:20.75] |
6 | Bartolini Sara | 2007 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 02'35''12 | 458 | | | |
50m 33.64 (33.64) 100m 1:12.40 (38.76) [1:12.40] 150m 1:53.25 (40.85) 200m 2:35.12 (41.87) [1:22.72] |
7 | Busia Anita | 2005 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 02'35''45 | 455 | | | |
50m 33.85 (33.85) 100m 1:13.06 (39.21) [1:13.06] 150m 1:54.20 (41.14) 200m 2:35.45 (41.25) [1:22.39] |
8 | Squarcini Martina | 2006 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 02'35''46 | 455 | | | |
50m 33.50 (33.50) 100m 1:11.34 (37.84) [1:11.34] 150m 1:52.08 (40.74) 200m 2:35.46 (43.38) [1:24.12] |
9 | Forniti Giulia | 2006 | Aqua Sport SSD | 02'35''59 | 454 | | | |
50m 33.96 (33.96) 100m 1:13.35 (39.39) [1:13.35] 150m 1:54.60 (41.25) 200m 2:35.59 (40.99) [1:22.24] |
10 | Mencherini Beatrice | 2007 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 02'36''69 | 444 | | | |
50m 34.01 (34.01) 100m 1:13.76 (39.75) [1:13.76] 150m 1:55.37 (41.61) 200m 2:36.69 (41.32) [1:22.93] |
11 | Busia Marta | 2007 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 02'37''39 | 438 | | | |
50m 33.87 (33.87) 100m 1:13.64 (39.77) [1:13.64] 150m 1:55.89 (42.25) 200m 2:37.39 (41.50) [1:23.75] |
12 | Lombardi Diletta | 2005 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 02'41''31 | 407 | | | |
50m 36.01 (36.01) 100m 1:17.56 (41.55) [1:17.56] 150m 1:57.85 (40.29) 200m 2:41.31 (43.46) [1:23.75] |
13 | Salvi Greta | 2008 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 02'41''36 | 407 | | | |
50m 33.92 (33.92) 100m 1:13.12 (39.20) [1:13.12] 150m 1:56.70 (43.58) 200m 2:41.36 (44.66) [1:28.24] |
14 | Martelli Vittoria | 2008 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 02'43''81 | 389 | | | |
50m 35.43 (35.43) 100m 1:16.97 (41.54) [1:16.97] 150m 2:00.61 (43.64) 200m 2:43.81 (43.20) [1:26.84] |
15 | Balli Gaia | 2007 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 02'45''42 | 378 | | | |
50m 36.22 (36.22) 100m 1:18.45 (42.23) [1:18.45] 150m 2:01.85 (43.40) 200m 2:45.42 (43.57) [1:26.97] |
16 | Bottazzi Vittoria | 2009 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 02'48''12 | 360 | | | |
50m 35.85 (35.85) 100m 1:17.86 (42.01) [1:17.86] 150m 2:02.69 (44.83) 200m 2:48.12 (45.43) [1:30.26] |
17 | Muchetti Alice | 2006 | Circolo Nuoto Lucca ASD | 02'49''06 | 354 | | | |
50m 36.75 (36.75) 100m 1:18.59 (41.84) [1:18.59] 150m 2:02.76 (44.17) 200m 2:49.06 (46.30) [1:30.47] |
18 | Buffini Gaia | 2009 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 02'49''94 | 348 | | | |
50m 35.72 (35.72) 100m 1:19.26 (43.54) [1:19.26] 150m 2:03.89 (44.63) 200m 2:49.94 (46.05) [1:30.68] |
19 | Cappelletti Ilaria | 2008 | Aquatica SSD - San Casciano | 02'56''23 | 312 | | | |
50m 40.14 (40.14) 100m 1:23.52 (43.38) [1:23.52] 150m 2:09.98 (46.46) 200m 2:56.23 (46.25) [1:32.71] |
20 | Mucci Martina | 2008 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 02'58''26 | 302 | | | |
50m 38.08 (38.08) 100m 1:24.14 (46.06) [1:24.14] 150m 2:10.64 (46.50) 200m 2:58.26 (47.62) [1:34.12] |
21 | Tempestini Margherita | 2009 | Nuotatori Pistoiesi | 03'07''05 | 261 | | | |
50m 37.24 (37.24) 100m 1:23.00 (45.76) [1:23.00] 150m 2:15.63 (52.63) 200m 3:07.05 (51.42) [1:44.05] |