1 | Bracali Niccolo' | 2005 | Nuotatori Pistoiesi | 01'07''13 | 560 | | | |
50m 32.02 (32.02) 100m 1:07.13 (35.11) [1:07.13] |
2 | Leggieri Elia | 2003 | Nuotatori Pistoiesi | 01'07''16 | 559 | | | |
50m 31.83 (31.83) 100m 1:07.16 (35.33) [1:07.16] |
3 | Salvatori Giovanni | 2005 | Circolo Nuoto Lucca ASD | 01'08''69 | 522 | | | |
50m 32.51 (32.51) 100m 1:08.69 (36.18) [1:08.69] |
4 | Vannelli Giulio | 2002 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 01'08''84 | 519 | | | |
50m 32.18 (32.18) 100m 1:08.84 (36.66) [1:08.84] |
5 | Castelli Mattia | 2005 | Tirrenica Nuoto ASD - Viareggio | 01'08''97 | 516 | | | |
50m 31.71 (31.71) 100m 1:08.97 (37.26) [1:08.97] |
6 | Giorgi Raoul | 2004 | Tirrenica Nuoto ASD - Viareggio | 01'09''02 | 515 | | | |
50m 32.45 (32.45) 100m 1:09.02 (36.57) [1:09.02] |
7 | Gelli Dario | 2005 | Nuotatori Pistoiesi | 01'09''88 | 496 | | | |
50m 32.52 (32.52) 100m 1:09.88 (37.36) [1:09.88] |
8 | Martinelli Andrea | 2006 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 01'10''93 | 474 | | | |
50m 33.39 (33.39) 100m 1:10.93 (37.54) [1:10.93] |
9 | Duccini Mattia | 2002 | Nuotatori Pistoiesi | 01'11''50 | 463 | | | |
50m 33.71 (33.71) 100m 1:11.50 (37.79) [1:11.50] |
10 | Bonuccelli Matteo | 2006 | Tirrenica Nuoto ASD - Viareggio | 01'12''30 | 448 | | | |
50m 34.59 (34.59) 100m 1:12.30 (37.71) [1:12.30] |
11 | Castiglioni Samuele | 2006 | Tirrenica Nuoto ASD - Viareggio | 01'12''34 | 447 | | | |
50m 34.26 (34.26) 100m 1:12.34 (38.08) [1:12.34] |
12 | Frizzoni Lorenzo | 2006 | Nuotatori Pistoiesi | 01'12''60 | 442 | | | |
50m 34.75 (34.75) 100m 1:12.60 (37.85) [1:12.60] |
13 | Babbini Leonardo | 2006 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 01'13''01 | 435 | | | |
50m 34.25 (34.25) 100m 1:13.01 (38.76) [1:13.01] |
14 | Bettazzi Lapo | 2007 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 01'13''53 | 426 | | | |
50m 34.16 (34.16) 100m 1:13.53 (39.37) [1:13.53] |
15 | Romoli Alessio | 2003 | Circolo Nuoto Lucca ASD | 01'13''60 | 425 | | | |
50m 33.28 (33.28) 100m 1:13.60 (40.32) [1:13.60] |
16 | Biagini Giovanni | 2005 | Circolo Nuoto Lucca ASD | 01'14''20 | 414 | | | |
50m 34.36 (34.36) 100m 1:14.20 (39.84) [1:14.20] |
17 | Piliero Matteo | 2005 | Aqua Sport SSD | 01'14''32 | 412 | | | |
50m 34.29 (34.29) 100m 1:14.32 (40.03) [1:14.32] |
18 | Ferraro Matteo | 2005 | Nuoto Valdinievole ASD | 01'14''35 | 412 | | | |
50m 35.98 (35.98) 100m 1:14.35 (38.37) [1:14.35] |
19 | Piscicelli Umberto | 2005 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 01'14''38 | 411 | | | |
50m 34.67 (34.67) 100m 1:14.38 (39.71) [1:14.38] |
20 | Cecconi Leonardo | 2007 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 01'14''42 | 411 | | | |
50m 35.45 (35.45) 100m 1:14.42 (38.97) [1:14.42] |
21 | Procaccini Giovanni Nazzareno | 2008 | Futura Club I Cavalieri Prato | 01'15''06 | 400 | | | |
50m 34.96 (34.96) 100m 1:15.06 (40.10) [1:15.06] |
22 | Di Benedetto Daniele | 2006 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 01'15''28 | 397 | | | |
50m 35.93 (35.93) 100m 1:15.28 (39.35) [1:15.28] |
23 | Gattai Gabriele | 2006 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 01'15''36 | 395 | | | |
50m 35.36 (35.36) 100m 1:15.36 (40.00) [1:15.36] |
24 | Tognaccini Andrea | 2008 | Aquatica SSD - San Casciano | 01'15''75 | 389 | | | |
50m 35.24 (35.24) 100m 1:15.75 (40.51) [1:15.75] |
25 | Marconi Lorenzo | 2007 | Nuoto Valdinievole ASD | 01'16''67 | 376 | | | |
50m 35.57 (35.57) 100m 1:16.67 (41.10) [1:16.67] |
26 | Rizzo Gabriele | 2005 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 01'17''63 | 362 | | | |
50m 35.61 (35.61) 100m 1:17.63 (42.02) [1:17.63] |
27 | Hong Ya Qi Jacky | 2005 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 01'18''37 | 352 | | | |
50m 36.33 (36.33) 100m 1:18.37 (42.04) [1:18.37] |
28 | Bertuccelli Daniele | 2007 | Tirrenica Nuoto ASD - Viareggio | 01'18''51 | 350 | | | |
50m 37.15 (37.15) 100m 1:18.51 (41.36) [1:18.51] |
29 | Piras Sebastiano | 2007 | Nuotatori Pistoiesi | 01'18''52 | 350 | | | |
50m 37.23 (37.23) 100m 1:18.52 (41.29) [1:18.52] |
30 | Casanova Mattia | 2008 | Tirrenica Nuoto ASD - Viareggio | 01'18''67 | 348 | | | |
50m 36.98 (36.98) 100m 1:18.67 (41.69) [1:18.67] |
31 | Marradi Davide | 2007 | Aquatica SSD - San Casciano | 01'19''25 | 340 | | | |
50m 37.45 (37.45) 100m 1:19.25 (41.80) [1:19.25] |
32 | Ciardi Andrea | 2006 | Futura Club I Cavalieri Prato | 01'22''42 | 302 | | | |
50m 38.17 (38.17) 100m 1:22.42 (44.25) [1:22.42] |
33 | Bisio Leo Ettore | 2008 | Tirrenica Nuoto ASD - Viareggio | 01'22''73 | 299 | | | |
50m 38.68 (38.68) 100m 1:22.73 (44.05) [1:22.73] |
34 | Cangioli Ruggero | 2008 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 01'22''83 | 298 | | | |
50m 38.92 (38.92) 100m 1:22.83 (43.91) [1:22.83] |
35 | Bellia Kevin | 2005 | Nuotatori Pistoiesi | 01'24''83 | 277 | | | |
50m 39.61 (39.61) 100m 1:24.83 (45.22) [1:24.83] |
36 | Ciardi Stefano | 2007 | Futura Club I Cavalieri Prato | 01'25''27 | 273 | | | |
50m 40.33 (40.33) 100m 1:25.27 (44.94) [1:25.27] |
37 | Baldaccini Matteo | 2007 | Nuoto Valdinievole ASD | 01'25''82 | 268 | | | |
50m 40.05 (40.05) 100m 1:25.82 (45.77) [1:25.82] |
38 | Vallini Matteo | 2007 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 01'26''13 | 265 | | | |
50m 38.07 (38.07) 100m 1:26.13 (48.06) [1:26.13] |
39 | Vizzoni Filippo | 2008 | Aquatica SSD - San Casciano | 01'27''23 | 255 | | | |
50m 40.86 (40.86) 100m 1:27.23 (46.37) [1:27.23] |
40 | Moncini Leonardo | 2007 | Aqua Sport SSD | 01'29''57 | 235 | | | |
50m 40.92 (40.92) 100m 1:29.57 (48.65) [1:29.57] |
41 | Luppi Tommaso | 2006 | Aqua Sport SSD | 01'31''96 | 217 | | | |
50m 42.74 (42.74) 100m 1:31.96 (49.22) [1:31.96] |
42 | Vellutini Diego | 2007 | Tirrenica Nuoto ASD - Viareggio | 01'34''16 | 203 | | | |
50m 42.91 (42.91) 100m 1:34.16 (51.25) [1:34.16] |
43 | Bertozzi Riccardo | 2008 | Aquatica SSD - San Casciano | 01'37''19 | 184 | | | |
50m 44.27 (44.27) 100m 1:37.19 (52.92) [1:37.19] |
44 | Moriconi Alessio | 2008 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 01'38''27 | 178 | | | |
50m 46.23 (46.23) 100m 1:38.27 (52.04) [1:38.27] |
45 | Caparrotta Giovanni | 2006 | Nuotatori Pistoiesi | 01'40''07 | 169 | | | |
50m 45.75 (45.75) 100m 1:40.07 (54.32) [1:40.07] |
46 | Morra Umberto | 2008 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 01'44''34 | 149 | | | |
50m 48.40 (48.40) 100m 1:44.34 (55.94) [1:44.34] |