1 | Bertolone Matilde | 2008 | Nuoto UISP 2003 - Cascina | 02'27''88 | 520 | | | |
50m 35.76 (35.76) 100m 1:12.54 (36.78) [1:12.54] 150m 1:50.30 (37.76) 200m 2:27.88 (37.58) [1:15.34] |
2 | Nieri Anna | 2003 | Nuoto UISP 2003 - Cascina | 02'28''78 | 510 | | | |
50m 34.96 (34.96) 100m 1:12.70 (37.74) [1:12.70] 150m 1:50.10 (37.40) 200m 2:28.78 (38.68) [1:16.08] |
3 | Rossi Asia | 2007 | Nuoto UISP 2003 - Cascina | 02'32''42 | 475 | | | |
50m 34.79 (34.79) 100m 1:14.52 (39.73) [1:14.52] 150m 1:55.33 (40.81) 200m 2:32.42 (37.09) [1:17.90] |
4 | Pistolesi Elena | 2008 | Livorno Aquatics SSD | 02'33''69 | 463 | | | |
50m 36.10 (36.10) 100m 1:14.69 (38.59) [1:14.69] 150m 1:53.24 (38.55) 200m 2:33.69 (40.45) [1:19.00] |
5 | Nanni Asia | 2006 | Livorno Aquatics SSD | 02'33''88 | 461 | | | |
50m 35.90 (35.90) 100m 1:15.10 (39.20) [1:15.10] 150m 1:54.78 (39.68) 200m 2:33.88 (39.10) [1:18.78] |
6 | Fossaroli Anna | 2005 | Nuoto Cecina ASD | 02'35''18 | 450 | | | |
50m 37.49 (37.49) 100m 1:16.85 (39.36) [1:16.85] 150m 1:56.30 (39.45) 200m 2:35.18 (38.88) [1:18.33] |
7 | Facca Alice | 2004 | Nuoto UISP 2003 - Cascina | 02'36''19 | 441 | | | |
50m 35.46 (35.46) 100m 1:14.70 (39.24) [1:14.70] 150m 1:55.14 (40.44) 200m 2:36.19 (41.05) [1:21.49] |
8 | Falleni Arianna | 2009 | Livorno Aquatics SSD | 02'37''25 | 432 | | | |
50m 36.69 (36.69) 100m 1:16.49 (39.80) [1:16.49] 150m 1:56.77 (40.28) 200m 2:37.25 (40.48) [1:20.76] |
9 | Capanna Mirta | 2006 | Nuoto Cecina ASD | 02'37''61 | 429 | | | |
50m 36.45 (36.45) 100m 1:15.64 (39.19) [1:15.64] 150m 1:56.93 (41.29) 200m 2:37.61 (40.68) [1:21.97] |
10 | Impieri Martina | 2006 | Nuoto UISP 2003 - Cascina | 02'39''75 | 412 | | | |
50m 37.74 (37.74) 100m 1:17.96 (40.22) [1:17.96] 150m 1:59.32 (41.36) 200m 2:39.75 (40.43) [1:21.79] |
11 | Vitale Greta | 2002 | Nuoto UISP 2003 - Cascina | 02'41''34 | 400 | | | |
50m 38.47 (38.47) 100m 1:18.33 (39.86) [1:18.33] 150m 2:00.68 (42.35) 200m 2:41.34 (40.66) [1:23.01] |
12 | Coppoli Lara | 2009 | Nuoto UISP 2003 - Cascina | 02'44''54 | 377 | | | |
50m 39.95 (39.95) 100m 1:21.82 (41.87) [1:21.82] 150m 2:03.76 (41.94) 200m 2:44.54 (40.78) [1:22.72] |
13 | Suardi Guendalina | 2009 | Livorno Aquatics SSD | 02'45''10 | 373 | | | |
50m 39.17 (39.17) 100m 1:20.87 (41.70) [1:20.87] 150m 2:04.98 (44.11) 200m 2:45.10 (40.12) [1:24.23] |
14 | Gueccia Linda | 2009 | Nuoto Piombino | 02'45''59 | 370 | | | |
50m 38.31 (38.31) 100m 1:20.07 (41.76) [1:20.07] 150m 2:02.98 (42.91) 200m 2:45.59 (42.61) [1:25.52] |
15 | Lucioli Olimpia | 2009 | Livorno Aquatics SSD | 02'49''14 | 347 | | | |
50m 42.53 (42.53) 100m 1:25.29 (42.76) [1:25.29] 150m 2:07.10 (41.81) 200m 2:49.14 (42.04) [1:23.85] |
16 | Parlanti Caterina | 2006 | Amatori Nuoto Follonica SSD | 02'53''73 | 320 | | | |
50m 41.61 (41.61) 100m 1:26.22 (44.61) [1:26.22] 150m 2:10.90 (44.68) 200m 2:53.73 (42.83) [1:27.51] |
17 | Guidi Maddalena | 2006 | Amatori Nuoto Follonica SSD | 02'55''71 | 310 | | | |
50m 41.45 (41.45) 100m 1:26.36 (44.91) [1:26.36] 150m 2:11.72 (45.36) 200m 2:55.71 (43.99) [1:29.35] |
18 | Carnevale Alessia | 2008 | Nuoto UISP 2003 - Cascina | 02'57''87 | 299 | | | |
50m 40.45 (40.45) 100m 1:25.61 (45.16) [1:25.61] 150m 2:11.67 (46.06) 200m 2:57.87 (46.20) [1:32.26] |