Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
2° Prova Coppa Parigi (Brescia) - 2° Giornata
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI |
2° Prova Coppa Parigi (Brescia) - 2° Giornata
200 Dorso ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ratti Martina | 2003 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 02'15''56 | ||
2 | Roversi Paola | 2005 | Canottieri Baldesio | 02'17''29 | ||
3 | Bolometti Marta | 2008 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 02'17''75 | ||
4 | Rossi Federica | 2003 | Polisportiva Brembate Di Sopra | 02'18''66 | ||
5 | Maoloni Caterina | 2006 | Sport Time SSD - Alzano L. | 02'20''11 | ||
6 | Pozzi Sara | 2003 | Spazio Sport One | 02'21''54 | ||
7 | Mahmudaj Laila | 2005 | Sport Time SSD - Alzano L. | 02'21''58 | ||
8 | Pezzali Greta | 2007 | Asola Nuoto | 02'21''79 | ||
9 | Bergametti Chiara | 2005 | Sport Time SSD - Alzano L. | 02'21''97 | ||
10 | Curti Nicole | 2007 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 02'24''38 | ||
11 | Rota Gaia | 2003 | Acqua 13 SSD | 02'24''51 | ||
12 | Scalvini Silvia | 2006 | Associazione Nuotatori Brescia SSD | 02'26''18 | ||
13 | Assolari Giada | 2008 | Acqua 13 SSD | 02'26''24 | ||
14 | Piccinini Elena | 2004 | Sport Time SSD - Alzano L. | 02'26''55 | ||
15 | Vallotta Roberta | 2006 | Spazio Sport One | 02'26''98 | ||
16 | Bergamaschi Matilde | 2006 | Rari Nantes Crema ASD | 02'28''81 | ||
17 | Caravina Elisa | 2007 | Polisportiva Brembate Di Sopra | 02'28''93 | ||
18 | Ceruti Atena | 2002 | Sport Project SSD | 02'29''94 | ||
19 | Lamberti Camilla | 2006 | Associazione Nuotatori Brescia SSD | 02'31''08 | ||
20 | Centonze Giorgia | 2009 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 02'31''93 | ||
21 | Boninsegna Gaia Sofia | 2007 | Sport & Fitness SSD Brescia | 02'33''02 | ||
22 | Ubaldi Matilde | 2008 | Ostiglia Nuoto | 02'37''29 | ||
23 | Bianchi Linda | 2008 | Blu SSD - Mantova | 02'37''40 | ||
24 | Danza Gloria | 2007 | Rari Nantes Crema ASD | 02'37''73 | ||
25 | Bonizzoni Giulia | 2009 | Spazio Sport One | 02'38''63 | ||
26 | Bugini Emma | 2006 | Team Nuoto Calusco D'Adda ASD | 02'40''03 | ||
27 | Cacciavillani Giulia | 2007 | Sport Time SSD - Alzano L. | 02'40''34 | ||
28 | Cuter Alice | 2009 | Blu SSD - Mantova | 02'41''77 | ||
29 | Bellini Giorgia | 2004 | Sport Time SSD - Alzano L. | 02'41''99 | ||
30 | Battaglia Ester | 2008 | Spazio Sport One | 02'42''22 | ||
31 | Di Stefano Gaia | 2003 | Team Nuoto Calusco D'Adda ASD | 02'44''30 | ||
32 | Casati Siria | 2008 | Blu SSD - Mantova | 02'44''63 | ||
33 | Sterni Aurora | 2008 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 02'44''82 | ||
    | Taiocchi Anna | 2006 | Acqua 13 SSD | 02'44''82 | ||
35 | Lorenzi Irene | 2007 | Asola Nuoto | 02'45''27 | ||
36 | Bettinsoli Maddalena | 2009 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 02'45''76 | ||
37 | Nicelli Vittoria | 2009 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 02'47''24 | ||
38 | Pedersoli Laura | 2009 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 02'48''16 | ||
39 | Rottigni Emma | 2005 | Blu SSD - Mantova | 02'49''37 | ||
40 | Briola Martina | 2007 | Chiari Swim Team ASD | 02'49''51 | ||
41 | Pansa Gioia | 2007 | Team Nuoto Calusco D'Adda ASD | 02'50''30 | ||
42 | Facchinetti Emma | 2008 | Vittoria Alata Nuoto ASD - Brescia | 02'55''30 | ||
43 | Bertocchi Caterina | 2009 | Chiari Swim Team ASD | 02'55''36 | ||
44 | Beccarelli Silvia | 2008 | Blu SSD - Mantova | 02'55''61 | ||
45 | Bertelli Miriam | 2008 | Ostiglia Nuoto | 03'00''63 | ||
46 | Vergani Serena Maria | 2008 | Spazio Sport One | 03'01''07 | ||
47 | Stucilli Diana | 2009 | Acquare' Franciacorta ASD - Rovato | 03'04''38 | ||
48 | Orlandi Asia | 2009 | Spazio Sport One | 03'10''21 |