Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
2° Prova Coppa Parigi (Brescia) - 2° Giornata
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI |
2° Prova Coppa Parigi (Brescia) - 2° Giornata
100 Rana ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lazzari Alessandro | 2001 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 01'04''33 | |
2 | Costa Matteo | 2004 | Associazione Nuotatori Brescia SSD | 01'06''33 | |
3 | Parisi Giovanni | 2004 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 01'06''60 | |
4 | Nani Alessandro | 2004 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'07''13 | |
5 | Migliorati Lorenzo | 2004 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 01'08''49 | |
6 | Gonar Denis | 2004 | Acquare' Franciacorta ASD - Rovato | 01'09''09 | |
7 | Comes Emanuele | 2004 | Blu SSD - Mantova | 01'09''35 | |
8 | Tarchini Mattia | 2003 | Sport Project SSD | 01'10''73 | |
9 | Saleri Paolo | 2003 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 01'11''89 | |
10 | Mangili Ismaele | 2006 | Polisportiva Brembate Di Sopra | 01'12''30 | |
11 | Dadda Luca | 2007 | Sport Time SSD - Alzano L. | 01'12''77 | |
12 | Perolari Francesco | 2004 | Blu SSD - Mantova | 01'12''85 | |
13 | Frascio Manuel | 2005 | Vittoria Alata Nuoto ASD - Brescia | 01'13''19 | |
14 | Crupi Giovanni | 2002 | Sport Project SSD | 01'13''69 | |
15 | Vitali Andrea | 2003 | Piscine Ponte S.S.D. A.R.L. | 01'13''93 | |
16 | Algeri Daniel | 2008 | Blu SSD - Mantova | 01'14''27 | |
17 | Barzaghi Davide | 2008 | Team Nuoto Calusco D'Adda ASD | 01'15''05 | |
18 | Morlacchi Francesco | 2006 | Olimpic Swim Pro ASD - Villongo | 01'15''29 | |
19 | Biemmi Enea | 2007 | Associazione Nuotatori Brescia SSD | 01'15''92 | |
20 | Gabbiadini Kevin | 2002 | Spazio Sport One | 01'16''53 | |
21 | De Censi Andrea | 2006 | Sport Project SSD | 01'17''09 | |
22 | Possenti Diego | 2008 | Nuoto Olimpic SC | 01'18''69 | |
23 | Serioli Cristian | 2007 | Acquare' Franciacorta ASD - Rovato | 01'20''00 | |
24 | Busin Lapo | 2006 | Sport Project SSD | 01'20''47 | |
25 | Malvestiti Federico | 2007 | Spazio Sport One | 01'22''00 | |
26 | Malvestiti Edoardo | 2007 | Spazio Sport One | 01'22''15 | |
27 | Albergati Mirko | 2007 | Spazio Sport One | 01'23''33 | |
28 | Pialorsi Andrea | 2008 | Sport & Fitness SSD Brescia | 01'24''42 | |
29 | Corradini Matteo Francesco | 2008 | Canottieri Baldesio | 01'24''64 | |
30 | Badrane Mourad | 2008 | Olimpic Swim Pro ASD - Villongo | 01'24''72 | |
31 | Chiari Pierluigi | 2008 | Spazio Sport One | 01'29''04 | |
32 | Manessi Filippo | 2007 | Vittoria Alata Nuoto ASD - Brescia | 01'29''42 | |
33 | Lazzarini Federico | 2008 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 01'31''32 | |
34 | Benedusi Luca | 2008 | Ostiglia Nuoto | 01'33''52 | |
35 | Guerra Andrea | 2008 | Rari Nantes Crema ASD | 01'35''31 |