1 | Gnecco Miriam | 2008 | Lavagna 90 ASD | 02'32''05 | 514 | | | |
50m 33.70 (33.70) 100m 1:14.45 (40.75) [1:14.45] 150m 1:57.36 (42.91) 200m 2:32.05 (34.69) [1:17.60] |
2 | Pessagno Ludovica | 2008 | Lavagna 90 ASD | 02'33''32 | 502 | | | |
50m 34.76 (34.76) 100m 1:14.30 (39.54) [1:14.30] 150m 1:58.61 (44.31) 200m 2:33.32 (34.71) [1:19.02] |
3 | Pizzi Giorgia | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'36''65 | 470 | | | |
50m 34.17 (34.17) 100m 1:14.22 (40.05) [1:14.22] 150m 2:01.85 (47.63) 200m 2:36.65 (34.80) [1:22.43] |
4 | Moretti Athena | 2009 | Sportiva Sturla ASD | 02'38''18 | 457 | | | |
50m 34.71 (34.71) 100m 1:16.36 (41.65) [1:16.36] 150m 2:01.77 (45.41) 200m 2:38.18 (36.41) [1:21.82] |
5 | Cicalini Alice | 2008 | Phoenix ASD | 02'38''26 | 456 | | | |
50m 35.59 (35.59) 100m 1:16.62 (41.03) [1:16.62] 150m 2:02.08 (45.46) 200m 2:38.26 (36.18) [1:21.64] |
6 | Saladino Michelle | 2009 | SSV Bozen | 02'38''80 | 451 | | | |
50m 33.27 (33.27) 100m 1:12.97 (39.70) [1:12.97] 150m 2:01.44 (48.47) 200m 2:38.80 (37.36) [1:25.83] |
7 | Parigino Chiara | 2009 | Rari Nantes Cairo M. ASD - Acqui Terme | 02'43''85 | 411 | | | |
50m 36.24 (36.24) 100m 1:19.59 (43.35) [1:19.59] 150m 2:05.80 (46.21) 200m 2:43.85 (38.05) [1:24.26] |
8 | Marra Sveva | 2009 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'45''44 | 399 | | | |
50m 35.80 (35.80) 100m 1:17.46 (41.66) [1:17.46] 150m 2:07.59 (50.13) 200m 2:45.44 (37.85) [1:27.98] |
9 | Bonelli Alice | 2009 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'45''94 | 396 | | | |
50m 35.52 (35.52) 100m 1:21.18 (45.66) [1:21.18] 150m 2:07.11 (45.93) 200m 2:45.94 (38.83) [1:24.76] |
10 | Sasso Sofia | 2009 | Phoenix ASD | 02'48''62 | 377 | | | |
50m 36.68 (36.68) 100m 1:21.93 (45.25) [1:21.93] 150m 2:10.45 (48.52) 200m 2:48.62 (38.17) [1:26.69] |
11 | Arancio Gaia | 2009 | Poseidon Swim SSD | 02'48''95 | 375 | | | |
50m 37.39 (37.39) 100m 1:18.80 (41.41) [1:18.80] 150m 2:10.35 (51.55) 200m 2:48.95 (38.60) [1:30.15] |
12 | Ceresa Stella | 2009 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'51''55 | 358 | | | |
50m 36.17 (36.17) 100m 1:21.52 (45.35) [1:21.52] 150m 2:12.91 (51.39) 200m 2:51.55 (38.64) [1:30.03] |
13 | Caselli Delia | 2009 | Poseidon Swim SSD | 02'52''94 | 349 | | | |
50m 36.05 (36.05) 100m 1:18.33 (42.28) [1:18.33] 150m 2:11.63 (53.30) 200m 2:52.94 (41.31) [1:34.61] |
14 | Gentile Claudia | 2008 | Poseidon Swim SSD | 02'53''83 | 344 | | | |
50m 36.75 (36.75) 100m 1:19.03 (42.28) [1:19.03] 150m 2:11.23 (52.20) 200m 2:53.83 (42.60) [1:34.80] |
15 | Zanforlin Matilde | 2009 | Phoenix ASD | 02'56''75 | 327 | | | |
50m 38.59 (38.59) 100m 1:25.36 (46.77) [1:25.36] 150m 2:17.87 (52.51) 200m 2:56.75 (38.88) [1:31.39] |
16 | Miele Greta | 2009 | Rari Nantes Torino | 03'02''91 | 295 | | | |
50m 38.97 (38.97) 100m 1:23.82 (44.85) [1:23.82] 150m 2:21.92 (58.10) 200m 3:02.91 (40.99) [1:39.09] |