Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
2° Prova Coppa Parigi (Lodi) - 1° Giornata
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI |
2° Prova Coppa Parigi (Lodi) - 1° Giornata
100 Farfalla ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Capotosti Chiara | 2002 | Aly Sport ASD | 01'04''41 | |||
2 | Trotta Lucrezia | 2007 | Nuoto Club Milano | 01'05''98 | |||
3 | Eterno Francesca Stefania | 2006 | Polisportiva San Giuliano | 01'06''49 | |||
4 | Bertoli Giulia | 2005 | Canottieri Bissolati | 01'06''61 | |||
5 | Zucca Lucrezia | 2007 | Sport Dream - Campus Team Pavia | 01'08''12 | |||
6 | Marinetti Asia | 2005 | Nuoto Club Milano | 01'08''53 | |||
7 | El Ayek Amira | 2006 | Polisportiva San Giuliano | 01'08''56 | |||
8 | Guseva Kseniia | 2008 | Pietro Radici Nuoto | 01'09''94 | |||
9 | Melloni Victoria | 2003 | Nuoto Club Milano | 01'10''47 | |||
10 | Bellini Benedetta | 2005 | Sporting Lodi SSD | 01'10''92 | |||
11 | Dalcerri Alhena | 2007 | Polisportiva San Giuliano | 01'11''67 | |||
12 | Beretta Sara | 2005 | Piscina Melegnano SSD | 01'11''84 | |||
13 | Rodini Rebecca | 2004 | Canottieri Bissolati | 01'12''12 | |||
14 | Laudani Erica | 2004 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 01'12''59 | |||
15 | Piazzini Chiara | 2007 | Pietro Radici Nuoto | 01'14''42 | |||
16 | Fiorin Irene | 2009 | Nuoto Club Milano | 01'14''59 | |||
17 | Novati Gaia | 2007 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 01'14''70 | |||
18 | Nascimbene Alessia | 2008 | Piscina Melegnano SSD | 01'14''98 | |||
19 | Gerla Ginevra | 2009 | Sport Dream - Campus Team Pavia | 01'15''68 | |||
20 | Colombo Martina | 2008 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 01'15''73 | |||
21 | Maksuti Martina | 2009 | Sporting Lodi SSD | 01'15''98 | |||
22 | Camardella Rebecca | 2004 | Sport Dream - Campus Team Pavia | 01'16''33 | |||
23 | Violini Camilla | 2009 | Sporting Lodi SSD | 01'16''46 | |||
24 | Bossetti Chiara | 2007 | Pietro Radici Nuoto | 01'17''28 | |||
25 | Laino Ida | 2007 | Sport Dream - Campus Team Pavia | 01'17''54 | |||
26 | Kaminskas Michelle Holly | 2007 | Polisportiva San Giuliano | 01'17''87 | |||
27 | Galli Giulia Francesca | 2008 | Sport Dream - Campus Team Pavia | 01'18''17 | |||
28 | Stanga Susanna | 2009 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 01'18''49 | |||
29 | Porchera Asia | 2007 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 01'18''83 | |||
30 | Chytiri Nausica | 2009 | Sport Dream - Campus Team Pavia | 01'18''98 | |||
31 | Spada Rebecca | 2005 | Sport Dream - Campus Team Pavia | 01'19''34 | |||
32 | Pioltini Giulia | 2003 | Nuoto Club Milano | 01'20''00 | |||
33 | Ghidoni Giulia | 2009 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 01'20''04 | |||
34 | Borcan Ana Maria | 2009 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 01'20''42 | |||
35 | Dragone Angelica Celeste | 2009 | Sporting MI3 SSD | 01'22''16 | |||
36 | Marini Maddalena | 2008 | Sport Dream - Campus Team Pavia | 01'23''77 | |||
37 | Moroni Alessia | 2009 | Nuoto Club Milano | 01'25''94 | |||
38 | Miragoli Miriam | 2009 | Pianeta Acqua SSD - Corteolona | 01'26''91 | |||
39 | De Vincenziis Anita | 2008 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 01'29''21 | |||
40 | Carillo Asia | 2008 | Nuoto Club Milano | 01'31''03 | |||
41 | Marelli Martina | 2009 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 01'33''39 |