Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
2° Prova Coppa Parigi (Lodi) - 1° Giornata
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI |
2° Prova Coppa Parigi (Lodi) - 1° Giornata
100 Dorso ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Merlini Sebastiano Augusto Matteo | 2002 | Nuoto Club Milano | 00'56''02 | ||
2 | Venturi Cesare | 2002 | Piscina Melegnano SSD | 00'59''62 | ||
3 | Paitoni Andrea | 2005 | Polisportiva San Giuliano | 01'01''16 | ||
4 | Agosti Tommaso | 2003 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 01'01''18 | ||
5 | Lozza Riccardo | 2006 | Polisportiva San Giuliano | 01'02''16 | ||
6 | Scaccianoce Marco | 1998 | Sporting MI3 SSD | 01'03''32 | ||
7 | Cesaro Riccardo | 1994 | Sky Line Nuoto | 01'03''51 | ||
8 | Del Giacco Andrea | 2006 | Piscina Melegnano SSD | 01'03''90 | ||
9 | Manera Lorenzo | 2005 | Polisportiva San Giuliano | 01'04''67 | ||
10 | Gradinariu Edoardo | 2005 | Sporting Lodi SSD | 01'05''45 | ||
11 | Rossi Luca | 2007 | Canottieri Nino Bixio | 01'05''66 | ||
12 | De Filippi Tommaso | 2007 | Vogherese Nuoto | 01'06''15 | ||
13 | Zucchella Luca | 2002 | Sport Dream - Campus Team Pavia | 01'06''74 | ||
14 | Franchi Michele | 2007 | Nuoto Club Milano | 01'06''82 | ||
15 | Cavallotti Francesco Michele | 2005 | Sport Dream - Campus Team Pavia | 01'08''06 | ||
16 | Kojic Damjan | 2006 | Aly Sport ASD | 01'08''39 | ||
17 | De Gradi Leonardo | 2004 | Piscina Melegnano SSD | 01'09''21 | ||
18 | Caruso Mattia | 2006 | Canottieri Bissolati | 01'09''56 | ||
19 | Chierico Andrea | 2008 | Nuoto Club Milano | 01'09''89 | ||
20 | Bancolini Loris | 2002 | Sport Dream - Campus Team Pavia | 01'10''94 | ||
21 | Aliverti Leonardo | 2008 | Nuoto Club Milano | 01'11''59 | ||
22 | Carena Matteo Jago | 2008 | Sport Dream - Campus Team Pavia | 01'12''11 | ||
23 | Tramontana Matteo | 2003 | Sporting Lodi SSD | 01'12''20 | ||
24 | Sgorbini Alessio | 2008 | Vogherese Nuoto | 01'12''33 | ||
25 | Murroni Lorenzo Mauro | 2007 | Nuoto Club Milano | 01'12''37 | ||
26 | Franceschini Simone | 2005 | Sport Dream - Campus Team Pavia | 01'19''78 |