Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
2° Prova Tempi Criteria - Città Di Avezzano (Avezzano) - 1° Giornata
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
50 Stile Libero | CADETTI | |
50 Stile Libero | SENIORES | |
200 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
200 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
200 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
200 Farfalla | CADETTI | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
100 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
100 Dorso | CADETTI | |
100 Dorso | SENIORES | |
400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
400 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
400 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
400 Stile Libero | CADETTI | |
400 Stile Libero | SENIORES | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2008 | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2006-2007 | |
50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
50 Stile Libero | CADETTI | |
50 Stile Libero | SENIORES | |
200 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
200 Farfalla | RAGAZZI 2008 | |
200 Farfalla | RAGAZZI 2006-2007 | |
200 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
200 Farfalla | CADETTI | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI 2008 | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI 2006-2007 | |
100 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
100 Dorso | CADETTI | |
100 Dorso | SENIORES | |
400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
400 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2008 | |
400 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2006-2007 | |
400 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
400 Stile Libero | CADETTI | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
100 Rana | JUNIORES | |
100 Rana | CADETTI | |
100 Rana | SENIORES | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
50 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
50 Farfalla | CADETTI | |
50 Farfalla | SENIORES | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
200 Misti | JUNIORES | |
200 Misti | CADETTI | |
200 Misti | SENIORES | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
50 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
50 Dorso | CADETTI | |
50 Dorso | SENIORES | |
4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
4x50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI 2008 | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI 2006-2007 | |
100 Rana | JUNIORES | |
100 Rana | CADETTI | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI 2008 | |
50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI 2006-2007 | |
50 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
50 Farfalla | CADETTI | |
50 Farfalla | SENIORES | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI 2008 | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI 2006-2007 | |
200 Misti | JUNIORES | |
200 Misti | CADETTI | |
50 Dorso | RAGAZZI 2008 | |
50 Dorso | RAGAZZI 2006-2007 | |
50 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
50 Dorso | CADETTI | |
50 Dorso | SENIORES | |
4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
4x50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI |
2° Prova Tempi Criteria - Città Di Avezzano (Avezzano) - 1° Giornata
4x50 Stile Libero ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Società | Atleti | Tempo | Pt. FINA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spoleto Nuoto | Persichetti Paolo, Meniconi Filippo, Carusone Leonardo, Mancini Alessio | 01'35''72 | |||
2 | Team Centro Italia ASD | Chiaversoli Mirko, Di Berardino Mario, Iannicca Federico, Mancini Jacopo | 01'36''04 | |||
3 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | Benghabrid Mahdi Abderraouf, Rinaldi Davide, Camillucci Filippo, Viali Alessandro | 01'36''47 | |||
4 | Centro Nuoto Cepagatti ASD | Candeloro Lorenzo, Cazzetta Walter, Orsatti Alessio, Speranza Giacomo | 01'40''27 | |||
5 | S.G.T. Sport SSD | D'Agostino Daniel, Leo Davide, Lanzi Maurizio, Righetti Lorenzo | 01'42''46 | |||
6 | Acquarius Popoli ASD | Radogna Gabriele, D'Albenzio Lorenzo, Mostacci Matteo, Gieseke Christian | 01'44''56 | |||
7 | Thebris Perugia | Hyso Alessandro, Casagrande Filippo, Mencarelli Lorenzo, Cancellotti Gabriele | 01'44''68 |