1 | Franca Nina | 2012 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 01'17''10 | 276 |
2 | Niccia' Alice | 2012 | Fermo Nuoto E Pallanuoto ASD | 01'21''40 | 235 |
3 | Eusebi Aurora | 2012 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 01'22''40 | 226 |
4 | Civerchia Aurora | 2012 | Chiaravalle Nuoto ASD | 01'26''30 | 197 |
5 | Boria Ginevra | 2012 | Team Marche SSD | 01'27''40 | 190 |
6 | Muccichini Lucia | 2012 | Ippocampo Civitanova Marche ASD | 01'27''70 | 188 |
7 | Pelusi Anna | 2013 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 01'29''00 | 179 |
8 | Giovannelli Simonetta | 2012 | Delphinia Team Piceno | 01'30''90 | 168 |
    | Ciccarelli Elisa | 2012 | Ippocampo Civitanova Marche ASD | 01'30''90 | 168 |
10 | Catena Gaia | 2012 | Nandi Ars Loreto | 01'33''50 | 155 |
11 | Fratini Mariasole | 2012 | Fermo Nuoto E Pallanuoto ASD | 01'33''70 | 154 |
    | Neghina Milena Sabina | 2012 | Delphinia Team Piceno | 01'33''70 | 154 |
13 | Sbacco Giulia | 2013 | Nuoto Loreto | 01'33''90 | 153 |
14 | Sgalla Dora | 2013 | Nuoto Loreto | 01'34''30 | 151 |
15 | Barbetta Giorgia | 2012 | Nandi Ars Loreto | 01'34''50 | 150 |
16 | Diletti Giovanna | 2013 | Fermo Nuoto E Pallanuoto ASD | 01'34''70 | 149 |
17 | Grilli Vittoria | 2012 | Fermo Nuoto E Pallanuoto ASD | 01'35''10 | 147 |
18 | Raggi Giorgia | 2012 | Team Marche SSD | 01'35''40 | 146 |
19 | Marziali Margherita | 2012 | Fermo Nuoto E Pallanuoto ASD | 01'35''80 | 144 |
20 | Giordano Flavia | 2012 | Vis Sauro Nuoto Team | 01'36''40 | 141 |
    | Tamburini Giulia | 2012 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 01'36''40 | 141 |
22 | Boccanera Nicoletta | 2012 | Nandi Ars Loreto | 01'36''60 | 140 |
23 | Muscoloni Melissa | 2012 | Chiaravalle Nuoto ASD | 01'37''00 | 139 |
24 | Bruni Maria Vittoria | 2012 | Delphinia Team Piceno | 01'38''30 | 133 |
    | Cionfrini Matilde | 2012 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 01'38''30 | 133 |
26 | Evandri Annalisa | 2012 | Fermo Nuoto E Pallanuoto ASD | 01'39''10 | 130 |
27 | Donati Matilde | 2012 | Chiaravalle Nuoto ASD | 01'39''40 | 129 |
28 | Compagnucci Chiara | 2012 | Team Marche SSD | 01'39''80 | 127 |
29 | Marconi Sofia | 2012 | Nandi Ars Loreto | 01'39''90 | 127 |
30 | Giampieri Diamante | 2013 | Nuoto Loreto | 01'40''00 | 126 |
31 | Stipa Francesca | 2012 | Delphinia Team Piceno | 01'42''20 | 118 |
32 | Stopponi Gloria | 2012 | NS Marche SSD | 01'43''40 | 114 |
33 | Bacaloni Elena | 2013 | Nandi Ars Loreto | 01'43''50 | 114 |
34 | Carnaroli Linda | 2012 | Vis Sauro Nuoto Team | 01'43''70 | 113 |
35 | Paperi Miryam | 2013 | Centro Nuoto Macerata SSD | 01'44''40 | 111 |
36 | Pichinelli Giorgia | 2012 | Gruppo Sportivo Samb 87 | 01'44''70 | 110 |
37 | Ridolfi Isabella | 2012 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 01'45''80 | 107 |
38 | Giammarchi Carolina | 2013 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 01'47''60 | 101 |
    | Cecconi Bianca | 2012 | Team Marche SSD | 01'47''60 | 101 |
40 | Cambrini Maria Sole | 2012 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 01'47''70 | 101 |
41 | Pierdome' Gaia | 2013 | Ippocampo Civitanova Marche ASD | 01'48''90 | 98 |
42 | Marzocchi Flavia | 2012 | Chiaravalle Nuoto ASD | 01'50''30 | 94 |
43 | Mataloni Maria Elena | 2012 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 01'50''40 | 94 |
44 | Conti Monica | 2012 | Salus Nuoto Matelica | 01'50''70 | 93 |
45 | Buglioni Ginevra Rosslyn | 2012 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 01'52''00 | 90 |
46 | Vici Maya | 2012 | Chiaravalle Nuoto ASD | 01'52''40 | 89 |
47 | Smerilli Guardati Michela | 2013 | Blugallery Team ASD | 01'52''70 | 88 |
48 | Baiocco Gaia | 2013 | Ippocampo Civitanova Marche ASD | 01'53''70 | 86 |
49 | Piazza Melissa | 2012 | Chiaravalle Nuoto ASD | 01'53''90 | 85 |
50 | Teodori Elena | 2012 | Team Marche SSD | 01'54''50 | 84 |
51 | Latini Ludovica | 2012 | Blugallery Team ASD | 01'56''20 | 80 |
52 | Senesi Vittoria | 2013 | Centro Nuoto Macerata SSD | 01'56''30 | 80 |
53 | Cecconi Celeste | 2012 | Team Marche SSD | 01'56''60 | 80 |
54 | Marchi Elena | 2013 | Ippocampo Civitanova Marche ASD | 01'57''30 | 78 |
55 | Vallati Elena | 2013 | Fermo Nuoto E Pallanuoto ASD | 01'57''80 | 77 |
56 | Peerik Elena | 2012 | Vis Sauro Nuoto Team | 01'58''30 | 76 |
57 | Grelli Gaia | 2013 | Gruppo Sportivo Samb 87 | 01'58''50 | 76 |
58 | Corradetti Giulia | 2012 | Delphinia Team Piceno | 02'00''80 | 71 |
59 | Andreani Angelica | 2013 | Nandi Ars Loreto | 02'03''50 | 67 |
60 | Papadopoulos Flavia | 2013 | Fermo Nuoto E Pallanuoto ASD | 02'05''00 | 64 |
61 | Rossini Penelope | 2013 | Fermo Nuoto E Pallanuoto ASD | 02'07''60 | 61 |
62 | Martini Ilaria | 2013 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 02'09''60 | 58 |
63 | Bonifazi Linda | 2013 | Blugallery Team ASD | 02'21''00 | 45 |
64 | Giliberti Veronica Maria | 2013 | Nandi Ars Loreto | 02'29''40 | 38 |