1 | Piechowicz Karolina | 2005 | POL Sms Olsztyn | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'31''53 | 743 |
2 | Wozniak Piotr | 2005 | POL MTP Kormoran Olsztyn | 1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 15'36''50 | 742 |
3 | Kapala Szymon | 2003 | POL MTP Kormoran Olsztyn | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 03'55''14 | 735 |
4 | Wozniak Piotr | 2005 | POL MTP Kormoran Olsztyn | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 03'56''81 | 720 |
5 | Kraczkowski Tomasz | 2004 | POL Sms Olsztyn | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'28''26 | 713 |
6 | Wojtowicz Gabriela | 1995 | POL Sms Olsztyn | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'02''05 | 692 |
7 | Kapala Bartosz | 2006 | POL MTP Kormoran Olsztyn | 1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 16'07''39 | 673 |
8 | Dzwonnik Zuzanna | 2000 | POL UKS 190 Lodz | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'19''39 | 668 |
9 | Wojtowicz Gabriela | 1995 | POL Sms Olsztyn | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'29''31 | 666 |
10 | Dzwonnik Zuzanna | 2000 | POL UKS 190 Lodz | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'34''26 | 663 |
11 | Doroszkiewicz Anna | 2005 | POL UKP Jedynka Elblag | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'32''81 | 659 |
12 | Tarasewicz Marcel | 2004 | POL Sms Olsztyn | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'29''16 | 649 |
13 | Lis Magdalena | 2006 | POL Sms Olsztyn | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'26''54 | 644 |
    | Wojtowicz Gabriela | 1995 | POL Sms Olsztyn | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'26''54 | 644 |
15 | Dzwonnik Zuzanna | 2000 | POL UKS 190 Lodz | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'03''30 | 642 |
16 | Przybysz Krzysztof | 2005 | POL Uks Mos Elk | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'52''18 | 638 |
    | Tarasewicz Marcel | 2004 | POL Sms Olsztyn | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'55''84 | 638 |
18 | Kraczkowski Tomasz | 2004 | POL Sms Olsztyn | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'23''43 | 637 |
19 | Wojtowicz Gabriela | 1995 | POL Sms Olsztyn | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'03''71 | 629 |
20 | Kapala Bartosz | 2006 | POL MTP Kormoran Olsztyn | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'08''19 | 625 |
21 | Zielinska Maria | 2004 | POL MPKS Orka Ciechanow | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'33''41 | 624 |
22 | Kraszewska Martyna | 2005 | POL MTP Kormoran Olsztyn | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'26''87 | 621 |
23 | Zmierczak Natalia | 2003 | POL MTP Kormoran Olsztyn | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'26''96 | 615 |
24 | Lis Magdalena | 2006 | POL Sms Olsztyn | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'30''13 | 613 |
25 | Tarasewicz Marcel | 2004 | POL Sms Olsztyn | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'09''24 | 610 |
26 | Przybysz Krzysztof | 2005 | POL Uks Mos Elk | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'23''85 | 603 |
    | Kraczkowski Tomasz | 2004 | POL Sms Olsztyn | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'22''20 | 603 |
    | Zielinska Maria | 2004 | POL MPKS Orka Ciechanow | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'39''24 | 603 |
    | Kapala Bartosz | 2006 | POL MTP Kormoran Olsztyn | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'37''85 | 603 |
30 | Lis Magdalena | 2006 | POL Sms Olsztyn | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'59''51 | 602 |
31 | Kowalski Alexander | 2005 | POL MPKS Orka Ciechanow | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'09''97 | 600 |
32 | Doroszkiewicz Anna | 2005 | POL UKP Jedynka Elblag | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'39''89 | 596 |
33 | Rzyski Michal | 2006 | POL MTP Kormoran Olsztyn | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'22''98 | 593 |
34 | Kapala Szymon | 2003 | POL MTP Kormoran Olsztyn | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'53''53 | 591 |
35 | Sulak Antonina | 2006 | POL UKS Piatka Konstantynow Lodzki | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 05'08''78 | 589 |
36 | Jurczak Kacper | 2001 | POL Sms Olsztyn | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'24''06 | 588 |
37 | Jurczak Kacper | 2001 | POL Sms Olsztyn | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'53''70 | 586 |
38 | Wloczewski Karol | 2006 | POL MPKS Orka Ciechanow | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'23''85 | 582 |
39 | Dzwonnik Zuzanna | 2000 | POL UKS 190 Lodz | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'34''22 | 581 |
40 | Cyckowski Aleksander | 2003 | POL UKP Jedynka Elblag | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'26''67 | 578 |
41 | Rzyski Michal | 2006 | POL MTP Kormoran Olsztyn | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'11''74 | 576 |
42 | Jurczak Kacper | 2001 | POL Sms Olsztyn | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'30''42 | 571 |
43 | Wasniewska Martyna | 2004 | POL UKP Jedynka Elblag | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 04'42''58 | 567 |
44 | Kozlowski Konrad | 2004 | POL MTP Kormoran Olsztyn | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'16''46 | 566 |
45 | Kaczmarek Amelia | 2007 | POL UKS Piatka Konstantynow Lodzki | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'34''53 | 565 |
    | Sulak Antonina | 2006 | POL UKS Piatka Konstantynow Lodzki | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'42''77 | 565 |
47 | Sulak Antonina | 2006 | POL UKS Piatka Konstantynow Lodzki | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'27''48 | 564 |
48 | Wozniak Piotr | 2005 | POL MTP Kormoran Olsztyn | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'11''03 | 563 |
    | Chojnacka Kinga | 2006 | POL MTP Kormoran Olsztyn | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'42''95 | 563 |
50 | Sobotka Oliwia | 2010 | POL Uks 48 Warszawa Srodmiejski | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 09'40''70 | 562 |
51 | Baldyga Kamila | 2006 | POL MTP Kormoran Olsztyn | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 04'43''54 | 561 |
52 | Przybysz Krzysztof | 2005 | POL Uks Mos Elk | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'27''02 | 556 |
53 | Filipczak Nikola | 2006 | POL Sms Olsztyn | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'01''14 | 555 |
54 | Sobek Iga | 2006 | POL MTP Kormoran Olsztyn | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'43''88 | 553 |
55 | Kaczmarek Amelia | 2007 | POL UKS Piatka Konstantynow Lodzki | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'27''97 | 550 |
56 | Filipczak Nikola | 2006 | POL Sms Olsztyn | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'28''00 | 549 |
    | Wasniewska Martyna | 2004 | POL UKP Jedynka Elblag | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 09'45''21 | 549 |
58 | Zielinska Maria | 2004 | POL MPKS Orka Ciechanow | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'28''04 | 546 |
59 | Choros Michal | 2004 | POL MPKS Orka Ciechanow | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'24''69 | 544 |
    | Gradzik Blazej | 2004 | POL MPKS Orka Ciechanow | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'55''05 | 544 |
    | Kraszewska Martyna | 2005 | POL MTP Kormoran Olsztyn | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'06''88 | 544 |
62 | Kapala Bartosz | 2006 | POL MTP Kormoran Olsztyn | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'12''66 | 543 |
63 | Kacperski Maciej | 2004 | POL Uks Mos Elk | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'24''73 | 541 |
    | Maslowska Wiktoria | 2005 | POL Sms Olsztyn | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'01''66 | 541 |
65 | Trykacz Kacper | 2005 | POL MTP Kormoran Olsztyn | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'24''75 | 540 |
66 | Rzyski Michal | 2006 | POL MTP Kormoran Olsztyn | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'31''01 | 539 |
    | Niedzialek Michal | 2003 | POL MTP Kormoran Olsztyn | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'55''20 | 539 |
68 | Wloczewski Karol | 2006 | POL MPKS Orka Ciechanow | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'31''03 | 538 |
    | Jurczak Kacper | 2001 | POL Sms Olsztyn | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'59''08 | 538 |
    | Kaczmarek Amelia | 2007 | POL UKS Piatka Konstantynow Lodzki | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'01''76 | 538 |
71 | Maslowska Wiktoria | 2005 | POL Sms Olsztyn | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'28''21 | 537 |
72 | Chojnacka Kinga | 2006 | POL MTP Kormoran Olsztyn | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'35''16 | 535 |
73 | Trykacz Kacper | 2005 | POL MTP Kormoran Olsztyn | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'55''46 | 532 |
74 | Dabrowska Zuzanna | 2003 | POL UKP Jedynka Elblag | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'07''47 | 530 |
75 | Kowalski Alexander | 2005 | POL MPKS Orka Ciechanow | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'24''96 | 526 |
    | Choros Michal | 2004 | POL MPKS Orka Ciechanow | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'55''66 | 526 |
    | Baldyga Kamila | 2006 | POL MTP Kormoran Olsztyn | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 05'20''73 | 526 |
78 | Cyckowski Aleksander | 2003 | POL UKP Jedynka Elblag | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'59''94 | 524 |
79 | Kraszewska Martyna | 2005 | POL MTP Kormoran Olsztyn | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'35''58 | 517 |
80 | Gawedzka Natalia | 2005 | POL Uks Mos Elk | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'02''70 | 514 |
81 | Kapala Szymon | 2003 | POL MTP Kormoran Olsztyn | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'25''17 | 513 |
    | Fednik Jakub | 2006 | POL MPKS Orka Ciechanow | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'56''12 | 513 |
    | Dabrowska Zuzanna | 2003 | POL UKP Jedynka Elblag | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'29''34 | 513 |
84 | Dziuba Monika | 2007 | POL Sms Olsztyn | 100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | F | 01'08''24 | 512 |
    | Kozlowski Konrad | 2004 | POL MTP Kormoran Olsztyn | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'15''29 | 512 |
86 | Skrabowska Karolina | 2008 | POL Ks Frog Gizycko | 100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 01'02''89 | 510 |
87 | Gawedzka Natalia | 2005 | POL Uks Mos Elk | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'28''73 | 508 |
    | Przybysz Krzysztof | 2005 | POL Uks Mos Elk | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'00''56 | 508 |
89 | Musial Michalina | 2008 | POL Sms Olsztyn | 50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 00'28''80 | 504 |
90 | Puch Wojciech | 2007 | POL UKP Jedynka Elblag | 100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 00'56''49 | 503 |
91 | Gradzik Blazej | 2004 | POL MPKS Orka Ciechanow | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'25''35 | 502 |
    | Kowalska Wiktoria | 2006 | POL Sms Olsztyn | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'28''85 | 502 |
    | Kubera Helena | 2007 | POL UKP Jedynka Elblag | 50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | F | 00'32''19 | 502 |
    | Filipczak Nikola | 2006 | POL Sms Olsztyn | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'32''20 | 502 |
    | Zbutowicz Julia | 2008 | POL Sms Olsztyn | 50 Rana | RAGAZZI | F | 00'35''93 | 502 |
    | Jaskulski Jaroslaw | 2006 | POL MPKS Orka Ciechanow | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'56''54 | 502 |
    | Kapala Szymon | 2003 | POL MTP Kormoran Olsztyn | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'00''49 | 502 |
    | Oselkowski Mateusz | 2005 | POL MTP Kormoran Olsztyn | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'26''96 | 502 |
99 | Sobek Iga | 2006 | POL MTP Kormoran Olsztyn | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'33''42 | 501 |
100 | Zmierczak Natalia | 2003 | POL MTP Kormoran Olsztyn | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'32''24 | 500 |
101 | Skrabowska Karolina | 2008 | POL Ks Frog Gizycko | 50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 00'28''93 | 497 |
102 | Sulak Antonina | 2006 | POL UKS Piatka Konstantynow Lodzki | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'31''02 | 496 |
    | Dziuba Monika | 2007 | POL Sms Olsztyn | 200 Misti | RAGAZZI | F | 02'33''92 | 496 |
    | Chodan Maciej | 2006 | POL MTP Kormoran Olsztyn | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'28''09 | 496 |
105 | Chojnacka Kinga | 2006 | POL MTP Kormoran Olsztyn | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'34''00 | 495 |
106 | Kacperski Maciej | 2004 | POL Uks Mos Elk | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'28''11 | 493 |
    | Dziuba Monika | 2007 | POL Sms Olsztyn | 50 Rana | RAGAZZI | F | 00'36''13 | 493 |
108 | Jureko Marcel | 2008 | POL UKP Jedynka Elblag | 50 Rana | Esordienti A2 | M | 00'31''97 | 492 |
109 | Gradzik Blazej | 2004 | POL MPKS Orka Ciechanow | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'00''95 | 490 |
110 | Malinowski Adrian | 2007 | POL MTP Kormoran Olsztyn | 50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 00'25''58 | 489 |
    | Kacperski Maciej | 2004 | POL Uks Mos Elk | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'01''31 | 489 |
112 | Krajewski Mateusz | 2003 | POL Ssp Orka Ilawa | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'25''60 | 488 |
113 | Garstka Aleksander | 2007 | POL MPKS Orka Ciechanow | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'57''10 | 487 |
114 | Sobek Iga | 2006 | POL MTP Kormoran Olsztyn | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'36''34 | 485 |
115 | Fednik Jakub | 2006 | POL MPKS Orka Ciechanow | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'25''66 | 484 |
116 | Puch Wojciech | 2007 | POL UKP Jedynka Elblag | 50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 00'25''73 | 481 |
    | Kozak Lena | 2009 | POL UKP Jedynka Elblag | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | F | 00'29''25 | 481 |
    | Sobotka Oliwia | 2010 | POL Uks 48 Warszawa Srodmiejski | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'29''25 | 481 |
    | Trykacz Kacper | 2005 | POL MTP Kormoran Olsztyn | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'01''36 | 481 |
    | Lojewski Adam | 2007 | POL MTP Kormoran Olsztyn | 400 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 04'30''72 | 481 |
121 | Maslowska Wiktoria | 2005 | POL Sms Olsztyn | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'32''68 | 480 |
    | Musial Michalina | 2008 | POL Sms Olsztyn | 50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | F | 00'32''68 | 480 |
    | Zuchowska Antonina | 2007 | POL Sms Olsztyn | 400 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 04'58''65 | 480 |
124 | Gregorowicz Pawel | 1974 | POL Stowarzyszenie Masters Olsztyn | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'01''47 | 478 |
125 | Jakubczyk Patryk | 2001 | POL Ssp Orka Ilawa | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'25''79 | 477 |
    | Szczudlo Alicja | 2006 | POL Sms Olsztyn | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 04'59''21 | 477 |
127 | Garstka Aleksander | 2007 | POL MPKS Orka Ciechanow | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'25''81 | 476 |
    | Kubera Helena | 2007 | POL UKP Jedynka Elblag | 50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 00'29''36 | 476 |
129 | Malinowski Adrian | 2007 | POL MTP Kormoran Olsztyn | 100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 00'57''56 | 475 |
130 | Jaskulski Jaroslaw | 2006 | POL MPKS Orka Ciechanow | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'25''85 | 474 |
131 | Rak Lukawska Maja | 2008 | POL Sms Olsztyn | 50 Rana | RAGAZZI | F | 00'36''63 | 473 |
132 | Grzegorczyk Maja | 2005 | POL MTP Kormoran Olsztyn | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'29''44 | 472 |
133 | Kraszewska Dominika | 2007 | POL MTP Kormoran Olsztyn | 50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 00'29''46 | 471 |
134 | Lojewski Adam | 2007 | POL MTP Kormoran Olsztyn | 400 Misti | RAGAZZI | M | 05'01''93 | 470 |
135 | Czerniawski Tobiasz | 2005 | POL Ks Pletwal Szczytno | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'32''55 | 466 |
    | Kaczmarek Amelia | 2007 | POL UKS Piatka Konstantynow Lodzki | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'10''43 | 466 |
137 | Dzik Zoja | 2009 | POL Sms Olsztyn | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | F | 00'29''58 | 465 |
138 | Kowalski Maciej | 2004 | POL Ssp Orka Ilawa | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'58''01 | 464 |
    | Szczudlo Alicja | 2006 | POL Sms Olsztyn | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 10'19''01 | 464 |
140 | Zmierczak Natalia | 2003 | POL MTP Kormoran Olsztyn | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'36''91 | 463 |
    | Gregorowicz Pawel | 1974 | POL Stowarzyszenie Masters Olsztyn | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'34''23 | 463 |
    | Zuchowska Antonina | 2007 | POL Sms Olsztyn | 800 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 10'19''28 | 463 |
143 | Borowska Wiktoria | 2008 | POL UKS Piatka Konstantynow Lodzki | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 05'02''60 | 461 |
144 | Turlinski Jedrzej | 2005 | POL Mks Medyk Gizycko | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'58''20 | 460 |
    | Zbutowicz Julia | 2008 | POL Sms Olsztyn | 200 Misti | RAGAZZI | F | 02'37''82 | 460 |
146 | Kowalski Maciej | 2004 | POL Ssp Orka Ilawa | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'26''12 | 459 |
    | Jablonska Natalia | 2008 | POL MTP Kormoran Olsztyn | 50 Rana | RAGAZZI | F | 00'37''01 | 459 |
    | Czerniawski Tobiasz | 2005 | POL Ks Pletwal Szczytno | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'58''22 | 459 |
149 | Czerniawski Tobiasz | 2005 | POL Ks Pletwal Szczytno | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'26''15 | 458 |
150 | Kozlowski Konrad | 2004 | POL MTP Kormoran Olsztyn | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'02''38 | 457 |
    | Lojewski Adam | 2007 | POL MTP Kormoran Olsztyn | 200 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | M | 02'20''52 | 457 |
152 | Gregorowicz Pawel | 1974 | POL Stowarzyszenie Masters Olsztyn | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'20''66 | 455 |
153 | Lis Magdalena | 2006 | POL Sms Olsztyn | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'11''08 | 453 |
154 | Pienkowska Martyna | 2009 | POL Ks Pletwal Szczytno | 50 Rana | Esordienti A2 | F | 00'37''22 | 451 |
    | Dzik Kamil | 2007 | POL Sms Olsztyn | 100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 00'58''58 | 451 |
    | Oselkowski Mateusz | 2005 | POL MTP Kormoran Olsztyn | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'02''68 | 451 |
    | Kubera Helena | 2007 | POL UKP Jedynka Elblag | 100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | F | 01'11''56 | 451 |
158 | Grzegorczyk Maja | 2005 | POL MTP Kormoran Olsztyn | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'33''40 | 450 |
    | Musial Michalina | 2008 | POL Sms Olsztyn | 100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | F | 01'11''59 | 450 |
    | Jureko Marcel | 2008 | POL UKP Jedynka Elblag | 200 Rana | Esordienti A2 | M | 02'36''71 | 450 |