1 | Kapala Szymon | 2003 | POL MTP Kormoran Olsztyn | 03'55''14 | 735 | | | |
50m 28.10 (28.10) 100m 57.54 (29.44) [57.54] 150m 1:27.28 (29.74) 200m 1:57.12 (29.84) [59.58] 250m 2:26.86 (29.74) 300m 2:56.70 (29.84) [59.58] 350m 3:26.39 (29.69) 400m 3:55.14 (28.75) [58.44] |
2 | Wozniak Piotr | 2005 | POL MTP Kormoran Olsztyn | 03'56''81 | 720 | | | |
50m 28.79 (28.79) 100m 59.13 (30.34) [59.13] 150m 1:29.08 (29.95) 200m 1:58.88 (29.80) [59.75] 250m 2:28.86 (29.98) 300m 2:58.78 (29.92) [59.90] 350m 3:28.58 (29.80) 400m 3:56.81 (28.23) [58.03] |
3 | Kapala Bartosz | 2006 | POL MTP Kormoran Olsztyn | 04'08''19 | 625 | | | |
50m 29.09 (29.09) 100m 1:00.77 (31.68) [1:00.77] 150m 1:32.76 (31.99) 200m 2:04.27 (31.51) [1:03.50] 250m 2:35.51 (31.24) 300m 3:07.05 (31.54) [1:02.78] 350m 3:38.28 (31.23) 400m 4:08.19 (29.91) [1:01.14] |
4 | Kozlowski Konrad | 2004 | POL MTP Kormoran Olsztyn | 04'16''46 | 566 | | | |
50m 29.66 (29.66) 100m 1:01.51 (31.85) [1:01.51] 150m 1:33.23 (31.72) 200m 2:05.73 (32.50) [1:04.22] 250m 2:37.97 (32.24) 300m 3:10.93 (32.96) [1:05.20] 350m 3:44.02 (33.09) 400m 4:16.46 (32.44) [1:05.53] |
5 | Oselkowski Mateusz | 2005 | POL MTP Kormoran Olsztyn | 04'26''96 | 502 | | | |
50m 29.49 (29.49) 100m 1:02.25 (32.76) [1:02.25] 150m 1:36.56 (34.31) 200m 2:11.33 (34.77) [1:09.08] 250m 3:19.93 (1:08.60) 300m 3:53.99 (34.06) [1:42.66] 350m 4:26.96 (32.97) |
6 | Chodan Maciej | 2006 | POL MTP Kormoran Olsztyn | 04'28''09 | 496 | | | |
50m 30.63 (30.63) 100m 1:03.96 (33.33) [1:03.96] 150m 1:37.81 (33.85) 200m 2:11.61 (33.80) [1:07.65] 250m 2:45.63 (34.02) 300m 3:19.85 (34.22) [1:08.24] 350m 3:54.75 (34.90) 400m 4:28.09 (33.34) [1:08.24] |
7 | Gregorowicz Pawel | 1974 | POL Stowarzyszenie Masters Olsztyn | 04'34''23 | 463 | | | |
50m 32.03 (32.03) 100m 1:06.47 (34.44) [1:06.47] 150m 1:41.30 (34.83) 200m 2:16.02 (34.72) [1:09.55] 250m 2:50.67 (34.65) 300m 3:25.33 (34.66) [1:09.31] 350m 3:59.88 (34.55) 400m 4:34.23 (34.35) [1:08.90] |
8 | Pasieczny Bartlomiej | 2004 | POL UKP Jedynka Elblag | 04'43''25 | 420 | | | |
50m 31.12 (31.12) 100m 1:05.91 (34.79) [1:05.91] 150m 1:42.15 (36.24) 200m 2:18.57 (36.42) [1:12.66] 250m 2:55.48 (36.91) 300m 3:32.32 (36.84) [1:13.75] 350m 4:08.55 (36.23) 400m 4:43.25 (34.70) [1:10.93] |
9 | Konopacki Piotr | 1978 | POL Stowarzyszenie Masters Olsztyn | 04'48''84 | 396 | | | |
50m 32.14 (32.14) 100m 1:08.01 (35.87) [1:08.01] 150m 1:44.83 (36.82) 200m 2:22.27 (37.44) [1:14.26] 250m 2:59.35 (37.08) 300m 3:36.55 (37.20) [1:14.28] 350m 4:13.30 (36.75) 400m 4:48.84 (35.54) [1:12.29] |
10 | Turlinski Jedrzej | 2005 | POL Mks Medyk Gizycko | 04'53''95 | 376 | | | |
50m 31.79 (31.79) 100m 1:07.81 (36.02) [1:07.81] 150m 1:45.11 (37.30) 200m 2:22.92 (37.81) [1:15.11] 250m 3:01.20 (38.28) 300m 3:39.71 (38.51) [1:16.79] 350m 4:18.06 (38.35) 400m 4:53.95 (35.89) [1:14.24] |
11 | Maltsev Artem | 2005 | POL UKP Jedynka Elblag | 05'04''31 | 339 | | | |
50m 33.04 (33.04) 100m 1:08.99 (35.95) [1:08.99] 150m 1:46.15 (37.16) 200m 2:24.66 (38.51) [1:15.67] 250m 3:03.98 (39.32) 300m 3:44.13 (40.15) [1:19.47] 350m 4:24.42 (40.29) 400m 5:04.31 (39.89) [1:20.18] |
12 | Lasota Sebastian | 2005 | POL UKP Jedynka Elblag | 05'06''79 | 331 | | | |
50m 33.40 (33.40) 100m 1:12.31 (38.91) [1:12.31] 150m 1:51.17 (38.86) 200m 2:30.29 (39.12) [1:17.98] 250m 3:09.85 (39.56) 300m 3:50.48 (40.63) [1:20.19] 350m 4:30.38 (39.90) 400m 5:06.79 (36.41) [1:16.31] |
13 | Kryszczuk Karol | 2006 | POL UKS Piatka Konstantynow Lodzki | 05'08''31 | 326 | | | |
50m 31.39 (31.39) 100m 1:07.89 (36.50) [1:07.89] 150m 1:47.42 (39.53) 200m 2:27.71 (40.29) [1:19.82] 250m 3:09.02 (41.31) 300m 3:50.86 (41.84) [1:23.15] 350m 4:29.77 (38.91) 400m 5:08.31 (38.54) [1:17.45] |
14 | Gritzner Mikolaj | 2005 | POL Mks Medyk Gizycko | 05'13''38 | 310 | | | |
50m 32.07 (32.07) 100m 1:08.95 (36.88) [1:08.95] 150m 1:47.41 (38.46) 200m 3:08.75 (1:21.34) [1:59.80] 250m 3:50.34 (41.59) 300m 4:32.58 (42.24) [1:23.83] 350m 5:13.38 (40.80) |
15 | Tucholski Jan | 2005 | POL UKP Jedynka Elblag | 05'22''94 | 283 | | | |
50m 33.19 (33.19) 100m 1:12.20 (39.01) [1:12.20] 150m 1:53.55 (41.35) 200m 2:35.94 (42.39) [1:23.74] 250m 3:19.04 (43.10) 300m 4:00.74 (41.70) [1:24.80] 350m 4:43.21 (42.47) 400m 5:22.94 (39.73) [1:22.20] |
16 | Trzeszczkowski Marek | 1980 | POL Stowarzyszenie Masters Olsztyn | 05'49''57 | 223 | | | |
50m 38.21 (38.21) 100m 1:19.50 (41.29) [1:19.50] 150m 2:03.71 (44.21) 200m 2:48.33 (44.62) [1:28.83] 250m 3:33.31 (44.98) 300m 4:19.13 (45.82) [1:30.80] 350m 5:04.82 (45.69) 400m 5:49.57 (44.75) [1:30.44] |