Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Feniks Pool Party - 1 Edycja (Debica, POL) - 2° Day
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI Finale | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI Finale | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A Finale | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 Finale | |
50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Finale | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B Finale | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI Finale | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 Finale | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 Finale | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI Finale | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
50 Dorso | RAGAZZI Finale | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A Finale | |
50 Dorso | JUNIORES Finale | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A2 Finale | |
50 Dorso | RAGAZZI Finale | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B Finale | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A2 Finale | |
50 Dorso | RAGAZZI Finale | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A1 Finale | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Dorso | RAGAZZI Finale | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
100 Rana | JUNIORES | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
200 Misti | JUNIORES | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
25 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
25 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI |
Feniks Pool Party - 1 Edycja (Debica, POL) - 2° Day
50 Dorso Esordienti B
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krasowski Jan | 2010 | POL Piranie Sosir Nowa Deba | 00'36''44 | |
2 | Siwiec Ksawery | 2010 | POL Piranie Sosir Nowa Deba | 00'37''41 | |
3 | Pawelec Sebastian | 2010 | POL Kp Swim2win Krosno | 00'39''40 | |
4 | Kica Aleksander | 2010 | POL Solne Miasto Sp. Z O.O. Wieliczka | 00'40''30 | |
5 | Olearczyk Krzysztof | 2010 | POL Solne Miasto Sp. Z O.O. Wieliczka | 00'40''33 | |
6 | Jedruszewski Nikodem | 2010 | POL UKS Fregata Kolbuszowa | 00'40''72 | |
7 | Pasierb Adam | 2010 | POL Solne Miasto Sp. Z O.O. Wieliczka | 00'40''88 | |
8 | Prokop Ignacy | 2010 | POL UKS Skarpa Lublin | 00'41''17 | |
9 | Sawicki Igor | 2010 | POL Ssir Centrum Staszow | 00'41''46 | |
10 | Gawle Olivier | 2010 | POL Ukp Gryf Debica | 00'44''92 | |
11 | Lignos Stylianos | 2011 | POL Ukp Gryf Debica | 00'45''72 | |
12 | Domino Julian | 2010 | POL Klub Plywacki Sokol Rzeszow | 00'45''76 | |
13 | Warchol Ivo | 2010 | POL MKP Bobry Debica | 00'46''93 | |
14 | Tomaka Dominik | 2010 | POL Klub Plywacki Sokol Rzeszow | 00'47''41 | |
15 | Tylutki Mateusz | 2012 | POL UKS Fregata Kolbuszowa | 00'52''83 | |
16 | Golab Filip | 2011 | POL UKS Wodnik 29 Katowice | 00'53''08 | |
17 | Kurzak Albert | 2011 | POL UKS Wodnik 29 Katowice | 00'54''10 | |
18 | Rogowicz Tymoteusz | 2011 | POL UKS Fregata Kolbuszowa | 00'56''97 |