Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Feniks Pool Party - 1 Edycja (Debica, POL) - 2° Day
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI Finale | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI Finale | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A Finale | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 Finale | |
50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Finale | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B Finale | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI Finale | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 Finale | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 Finale | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI Finale | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
50 Dorso | RAGAZZI Finale | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A Finale | |
50 Dorso | JUNIORES Finale | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A2 Finale | |
50 Dorso | RAGAZZI Finale | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B Finale | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A2 Finale | |
50 Dorso | RAGAZZI Finale | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A1 Finale | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Dorso | RAGAZZI Finale | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
100 Rana | JUNIORES | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
200 Misti | JUNIORES | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
25 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
25 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI |
Feniks Pool Party - 1 Edycja (Debica, POL) - 2° Day
50 Stile Libero RAGAZZI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Szopa Natalia | 2007 | POL Ukp Gryf Debica | 00'28''15 | |
2 | Burzak Martyna | 2007 | POL Mlodziezowy Klub Plywacki Gdansk | 00'28''72 | |
3 | Olejarnik Magdalena | 2007 | POL Ssir Centrum Staszow | 00'29''32 | |
4 | Koziol Gabriela | 2007 | POL MKP Bobry Debica | 00'29''45 | |
5 | Cich Kinga | 2007 | POL Rwks Sparta Bilgoraj | 00'29''54 | |
6 | Bartos Wiktoria | 2007 | POL UKS Skarpa Lublin | 00'29''89 | |
7 | Dunko Julia | 2007 | POL Rwks Sparta Bilgoraj | 00'29''90 | |
8 | Borkowska Dominika | 2007 | POL UKS Omega 21 Olkusz | 00'30''41 | |
9 | Adamowska Nadia | 2007 | POL UKS Skarpa Lublin | 00'30''48 | |
10 | Korpanty Aleksandra | 2007 | POL Kp Swim2win Krosno | 00'31''42 | |
11 | Lipinska Julia | 2007 | POL MKP Bobry Debica | 00'31''56 | |
12 | Czuba Julia | 2007 | POL UKP Unia Oswiecim | 00'31''67 | |
13 | Mitus Weronika | 2007 | POL Gorlicki Kp Fala | 00'32''75 | |
14 | Brzyszko Paula | 2007 | POL UKS Skarpa Lublin | 00'33''47 | |
15 | Piekos Katarzyna | 2007 | POL Kp Swim2win Krosno | 00'35''23 |