Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Feniks Pool Party - 1 Edycja (Debica, POL) - 2° Day
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI Finale | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI Finale | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A Finale | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 Finale | |
50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Finale | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B Finale | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI Finale | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 Finale | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 Finale | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI Finale | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
50 Dorso | RAGAZZI Finale | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A Finale | |
50 Dorso | JUNIORES Finale | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A2 Finale | |
50 Dorso | RAGAZZI Finale | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B Finale | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A2 Finale | |
50 Dorso | RAGAZZI Finale | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A1 Finale | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Dorso | RAGAZZI Finale | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
100 Rana | JUNIORES | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
200 Misti | JUNIORES | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
25 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
25 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI |
Feniks Pool Party - 1 Edycja (Debica, POL) - 2° Day
50 Stile Libero ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sliwa Michal | 2003 | POL Mukp Fala Ropczyce | 00'23''38 | |
2 | Horodynski Antoni | 2004 | POL MKP Bobry Debica | 00'24''25 | |
3 | Tarasek Wiktor | 2004 | POL MKP Bobry Debica | 00'24''35 | |
4 | Urbanek Filip | 2003 | POL Mukp Fala Ropczyce | 00'24''43 | |
5 | Ogorzalek Kamil | 1999 | POL UKS Wodnik 29 Katowice | 00'24''47 | |
6 | Strojek Mikolaj | 2004 | POL Kp Swim2win Krosno | 00'24''95 | |
7 | Bachlaj Dorian | 1999 | POL KU AZS Agh Krakow | 00'25''08 | |
8 | Ginalski Michal | 2004 | POL Kp Swim2win Krosno | 00'25''32 | |
9 | Lodarski Kacper | 1998 | POL Ssir Centrum Staszow | 00'25''87 | |
10 | Karasinski Krzysztof | 1999 | POL MKP Bobry Debica | 00'26''38 | |
11 | Czernicki Hubert | 2005 | POL Klub Plywacki Sokol Rzeszow | 00'26''59 | |
12 | Zyla Robert | 2004 | POL MKP Bobry Debica | 00'26''74 | |
13 | Bienia Maciej | 2004 | POL Klub Plywacki Sokol Rzeszow | 00'27''39 | |
14 | Czegus Michal | 2005 | POL Ssir Centrum Staszow | 00'27''52 | |
15 | Bieronski Filip | 2005 | POL UKS Wodnik 29 Katowice | 00'27''53 | |
16 | Flisiak Oskar | 2005 | POL Ssir Centrum Staszow | 00'28''00 | |
17 | Mazur Bartosz | 2004 | POL Ukp Gryf Debica | 00'28''27 | |
18 | Szczudlo Przemyslaw | 2004 | POL MKP Bobry Debica | 00'29''69 | |
19 | Warchol Igor | 2005 | POL MKP Bobry Debica | 00'32''24 |