Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Pierwszy Krok Plywacki - 2012 - IV Runda - Final (Waszawa, POL)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti C2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti C2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti C2 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 |
Pierwszy Krok Plywacki - 2012 - IV Runda - Final (Waszawa, POL)
50 Stile Libero Esordienti B1
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zecer Zuzanna | 2012 | POL USKS Ostroleka | 00'36''40 | |
2 | Kryszkiewicz Lidia | 2012 | POL UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 00'36''77 | |
3 | Ploskonka Emilia | 2012 | POL UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 00'36''90 | |
4 | Pietrzak Pola | 2012 | POL UKS Manta Warszawa-Wlochy | 00'37''21 | |
5 | Witek Wiktoria | 2012 | POL Buks Warszawa | 00'39''07 | |
6 | Figielska Hanna | 2012 | POL UKS Gim 92 Ursynow Warszawa | 00'39''83 | |
7 | Lepa Natalia | 2012 | POL MKS Piaseczno | 00'40''34 | |
8 | Zych Agata | 2012 | POL UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 00'40''46 | |
9 | Lugowoj Michalina | 2012 | POL MKS Piaseczno | 00'40''52 | |
10 | Hutkowska Marta | 2012 | POL Uczniowski Klub Sportowy 307 Warszawa | 00'40''68 | |
11 | Fryszkowska Pola | 2012 | POL Uks Victoria Jozefow | 00'41''23 | |
12 | Rymarczuk Alicja | 2012 | POL UKS Gim 92 Ursynow Warszawa | 00'41''24 | |
13 | Musiatewicz Julia | 2012 | POL UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 00'41''61 | |
14 | Fraczek Natasza | 2012 | POL UKS Gim 92 Ursynow Warszawa | 00'41''84 | |
15 | Ayubi Ada | 2012 | POL Uks Victoria Jozefow | 00'41''92 | |
16 | Kramarz Lena | 2012 | POL Uks H2o Warszawa | 00'42''17 | |
17 | Niedzinska Marika | 2012 | POL UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 00'42''85 | |
18 | Luczak Wiktoria | 2012 | POL UKS Skalar Warszawa | 00'42''86 | |
19 | Herrera Tarajko Lidia | 2012 | POL Uks H2o Warszawa | 00'43''65 | |
20 | Wikalinska Aleksandra | 2012 | POL UKS Skalar Warszawa | 00'43''81 | |
21 | Hojczak Agata | 2012 | POL UKS Gim 92 Ursynow Warszawa | 00'44''19 | |
22 | Boguszewska Zofia | 2012 | POL UKS Zoliborz Warszawa | 00'46''16 | |
23 | Kembrowska Nadia | 2012 | POL UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 00'46''27 | |
24 | Wiater Zofia | 2012 | POL UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 00'46''98 | |
25 | Dziedzic Lena | 2012 | POL UKS Gim 92 Ursynow Warszawa | 00'47''00 | |
26 | Wegrodzka Konstancja | 2012 | POL UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 00'47''06 | |
27 | Rypina Hanna | 2012 | POL UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 00'47''28 | |
28 | Kosinska Beata | 2012 | POL Uczniowski Klub Sportowy 307 Warszawa | 00'47''35 | |
29 | Jasinska Aleksandra | 2012 | POL Mkp Warszawianka | 00'47''44 | |
30 | Golda Hanna | 2012 | POL Uks H2o Warszawa | 00'47''54 | |
31 | Studzinska Hanna | 2012 | POL UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 00'47''61 | |
32 | Zmudzinska Hanna | 2012 | POL UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 00'47''62 | |
33 | Mamos Marcelina | 2012 | POL MKS Piaseczno | 00'47''94 | |
34 | Donetska Mariia | 2012 | POL UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 00'48''18 | |
35 | Maj Maria | 2012 | POL UKS Skalar Warszawa | 00'48''20 | |
36 | Kraskiewicz Barbara | 2012 | POL UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 00'48''25 | |
37 | Lutomska Michalina | 2012 | POL Uks Victoria Jozefow | 00'49''49 | |
38 | Dudzik Aleksandra | 2012 | POL Uks H2o Warszawa | 00'49''71 | |
39 | Strzalkowska Zuzanna | 2012 | POL Uks H2o Warszawa | 00'51''57 | |
40 | Grzelak Natalia | 2012 | POL Mkp Warszawianka | 00'52''03 | |
41 | Grzelak Emilia | 2012 | POL Mkp Warszawianka | 00'52''47 | |
42 | Komorowska Lidia | 2012 | POL UKS Zoliborz Warszawa | 00'53''23 | |
43 | Olejniczak Kaja | 2012 | POL Uks H2o Warszawa | 00'53''40 | |
44 | Rudo Zofia | 2012 | POL Uczniowski Klub Sportowy 307 Warszawa | 00'53''57 | |
45 | Surawska Zofia | 2012 | POL UKS Zoliborz Warszawa | 00'53''97 | |
46 | Madejska Lena | 2012 | POL Uks Victoria Jozefow | 00'55''04 | |
47 | Kosciesza Antonina | 2012 | POL Mkp Warszawianka | 00'56''17 | |
48 | Jones Julia | 2012 | POL Mkp Warszawianka | 00'56''26 | |
49 | Sacilowska Gabrysia | 2012 | POL UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 00'56''75 | |
50 | Rymarz Maja | 2012 | POL UKS Zoliborz Warszawa | 01'00''21 | |
51 | Bitner Magdalena | 2012 | POL UKS Manta Warszawa-Wlochy | 01'01''68 | |
52 | Bocon Wanda | 2012 | POL Mkp Warszawianka | 01'04''91 | |
53 | Koterba Zuzanna | 2012 | POL UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 01'07''14 | |
54 | Matysiak Abigail | 2012 | POL UKS Zoliborz Warszawa | 01'10''08 | |
55 | Komoda Anna | 2012 | POL UKS Zoliborz Warszawa | 01'11''12 | |
56 | Radomska Julia | 2012 | POL UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 01'11''27 |