1 | Rodriguez Maud | 2003 | FRA Les Dauphins Toulouse Oec | 04'27''37 | 691 | | | |
100m 1:04.77 (1:04.77) [1:04.77] 200m 2:12.18 [1:07.41] 300m 3:19.92 [1:07.74] 400m 4:27.37 [1:07.45] |
2 | Boher Mathilde | 2003 | FRA AAS Sarcelles Natation 95 | 04'27''47 | 690 | | | |
100m 1:04.74 (1:04.74) [1:04.74] 200m 2:13.61 [1:08.87] 300m 3:21.60 [1:07.99] 400m 4:27.47 [1:05.87] |
3 | Touati Assia Anais Nouri | 1995 | FRA Les Dauphins Toulouse Oec | 04'28''66 | 681 | | | |
100m 1:04.01 (1:04.01) [1:04.01] 200m 2:13.38 [1:09.37] 300m 3:21.97 [1:08.59] 400m 4:28.66 [1:06.69] |
4 | Horter Liberty Belle | 2005 | FRA Mulhouse O.N | 04'30''33 | 669 | | | |
100m 1:05.52 (1:05.52) [1:05.52] 200m 2:14.20 [1:08.68] 300m 3:23.27 [1:09.07] 400m 4:30.33 [1:07.06] |
5 | Calvo Emma | 2004 | FRA Les Dauphins Toulouse Oec | 04'36''89 | 622 | | | |
100m 1:06.16 (1:06.16) [1:06.16] 200m 2:16.17 [1:10.01] 300m 3:27.14 [1:10.97] 400m 4:36.89 [1:09.75] |
6 | Garczynski Patricia | 2004 | FRA Mulhouse O.N | 04'37''36 | 619 | | | |
100m 1:06.80 (1:06.80) [1:06.80] 200m 2:16.98 [1:10.18] 300m 3:27.57 [1:10.59] 400m 4:37.36 [1:09.79] |
7 | Dressayre Laura | 1999 | FRA Aqua Grimpe Millau Grands Causses | 04'41''22 | 594 | | | |
100m 1:05.93 (1:05.93) [1:05.93] 200m 2:17.64 [1:11.71] 300m 3:29.39 [1:11.75] 400m 4:41.22 [1:11.83] |
8 | Lesoille Julie | 2005 | FRA US Villejuif Natation | 04'43''50 | 580 | | | |
100m 1:07.41 (1:07.41) [1:07.41] 200m 2:19.25 [1:11.84] 300m 3:31.78 [1:12.53] 400m 4:43.50 [1:11.72] |
9 | Blanc Ludivine | 1995 | FRA AAS Sarcelles Natation 95 | 04'44''96 | 571 | | | |
100m 1:06.31 (1:06.31) [1:06.31] 200m 2:18.06 [1:11.75] 300m 3:30.80 [1:12.74] 400m 4:44.96 [1:14.16] |
10 | Caulfield Hanae | 2006 | FRA Canet 66 Natation | 04'46''26 | 563 | | | |
100m 1:07.76 (1:07.76) [1:07.76] 200m 2:20.58 [1:12.82] 300m 3:33.96 [1:13.38] 400m 4:46.26 [1:12.30] |
11 | Mougenot Clara | 2004 | FRA Co Saint-Dizier Natation | 04'46''72 | 560 | | | |
100m 1:09.41 (1:09.41) [1:09.41] 200m 2:22.56 [1:13.15] 300m 3:34.96 [1:12.40] 400m 4:46.72 [1:11.76] |
12 | Niel Joanne | 2004 | FRA Asptt Montpellier | 04'47''87 | 554 | | | |
100m 1:08.37 (1:08.37) [1:08.37] 200m 2:22.99 [1:14.62] 300m 3:36.22 [1:13.23] 400m 4:47.87 [1:11.65] |
13 | Olivier Emma | 2004 | FRA Montpellier Metropole Natation | 04'49''54 | 544 | | | |
100m 1:08.27 (1:08.27) [1:08.27] 200m 2:22.25 [1:13.98] 300m 3:36.14 [1:13.89] 400m 4:49.54 [1:13.40] |
14 | Pillot Sarah Marie | 2002 | FRA CN Dole' | 04'49''80 | 543 | | | |
100m 1:08.36 (1:08.36) [1:08.36] 200m 2:22.12 [1:13.76] 300m 3:36.42 [1:14.30] 400m 4:49.80 [1:13.38] |
15 | Boanich Foucaud Carla | 2006 | FRA Les Dauphins Toulouse Oec | 04'55''39 | 512 | | | |
100m 1:07.99 (1:07.99) [1:07.99] 200m 2:24.17 [1:16.18] 300m 3:41.83 [1:17.66] 400m 4:55.39 [1:13.56] |
16 | Aurora Louise | 2007 | FRA CN Auch | 04'55''72 | 511 | | | |
100m 1:07.83 (1:07.83) [1:07.83] 200m 2:23.35 [1:15.52] 300m 3:39.82 [1:16.47] 400m 4:55.72 [1:15.90] |
17 | Salem Sara | 2005 | FRA Lagny-Sur-Marne Natation | 04'56''05 | 509 | | | |
100m 1:08.22 (1:08.22) [1:08.22] 200m 2:23.66 [1:15.44] 300m 3:40.26 [1:16.60] 400m 4:56.05 [1:15.79] |
18 | Peter Maelle | 2001 | FRA Girondins Bordeaux | 04'58''06 | 499 | | | |
100m 1:09.33 (1:09.33) [1:09.33] 200m 2:26.36 [1:17.03] 300m 3:43.56 [1:17.20] 400m 4:58.06 [1:14.50] |
19 | Certiat Lola | 2006 | FRA Asptt Grand Toulouse | 04'59''14 | 493 | | | |
100m 1:11.18 (1:11.18) [1:11.18] 200m 2:26.05 [1:14.87] 300m 3:42.48 [1:16.43] 400m 4:59.14 [1:16.66] |
20 | Oros Noemie | 2007 | FRA Les Dauphins Toulouse Oec | 04'59''23 | 493 | | | |
100m 1:10.40 (1:10.40) [1:10.40] 200m 2:25.64 [1:15.24] 300m 3:42.70 [1:17.06] 400m 4:59.23 [1:16.53] |
21 | Biasotto Norah | 2007 | FRA Gaillac Natation | 04'59''92 | 490 | | | |
100m 1:11.14 (1:11.14) [1:11.14] 200m 2:27.50 [1:16.36] 300m 3:44.99 [1:17.49] 400m 4:59.92 [1:14.93] |
22 | Gorilliot Mouilley Oceane | 2007 | FRA Les Dauphins Toulouse Oec | 05'00''25 | 488 | | | |
100m 1:07.74 (1:07.74) [1:07.74] 200m 2:23.72 [1:15.98] 300m 3:42.55 [1:18.83] 400m 5:00.25 [1:17.70] |
23 | Armatol Suzon | 2007 | FRA Montelimar Nautic Club | 05'00''42 | 487 | | | |
100m 1:11.58 (1:11.58) [1:11.58] 200m 2:28.54 [1:16.96] 300m 3:46.20 [1:17.66] 400m 5:00.42 [1:14.22] |
24 | Teyssedre Alix | 2006 | FRA US Colomiers Natation | 05'00''54 | 487 | | | |
100m 1:10.70 (1:10.70) [1:10.70] 200m 2:27.75 [1:17.05] 300m 3:45.98 [1:18.23] 400m 5:00.54 [1:14.56] |
25 | Bell Charlotte | 2006 | FRA CN Narbonne | 05'02''29 | 478 | | | |
100m 1:10.15 (1:10.15) [1:10.15] 200m 2:27.04 [1:16.89] 300m 3:44.88 [1:17.84] 400m 5:02.29 [1:17.41] |
26 | Kemp Abigail | 2004 | FRA Toulouse Olympique Aerospatiale Club | 05'02''33 | 478 | | | |
100m 1:11.04 (1:11.04) [1:11.04] 200m 2:28.65 [1:17.61] 300m 3:46.56 [1:17.91] 400m 5:02.33 [1:15.77] |
27 | Mejia Gallego Alexandra Cristina | 2006 | FRA Canet 66 Natation | 05'02''56 | 477 | | | |
100m 1:11.40 (1:11.40) [1:11.40] 200m 2:28.30 [1:16.90] 300m 3:45.73 [1:17.43] 400m 5:02.56 [1:16.83] |
28 | Grezes Lucie | 2004 | FRA Montauban Natation | 05'05''97 | 461 | | | |
100m 1:10.38 (1:10.38) [1:10.38] 200m 2:27.52 [1:17.14] 300m 3:46.77 [1:19.25] 400m 5:05.97 [1:19.20] |
29 | Voirand Leane | 2006 | FRA Asptt Grand Toulouse | 05'08''67 | 449 | | | |
100m 1:11.95 (1:11.95) [1:11.95] 200m 2:31.08 [1:19.13] 300m 3:51.73 [1:20.65] 400m 5:08.67 [1:16.94] |
30 | Audouin Oceane | 2004 | FRA Montauban Natation | 05'08''97 | 448 | | | |
100m 1:10.07 (1:10.07) [1:10.07] 200m 2:28.32 [1:18.25] 300m 3:50.44 [1:22.12] 400m 5:08.97 [1:18.53] |
31 | Bruel Emma | 2003 | FRA US Colomiers Natation | 05'10''86 | 440 | | | |
100m 1:11.79 (1:11.79) [1:11.79] 200m 2:31.09 [1:19.30] 300m 3:51.60 [1:20.51] 400m 5:10.86 [1:19.26] |
32 | Pierrejean Tiffany | 2003 | FRA Frontignan Neptune Olympique | 05'11''17 | 438 | | | |
100m 1:13.98 (1:13.98) [1:13.98] 200m 2:33.15 [1:19.17] 300m 3:53.12 [1:19.97] 400m 5:11.17 [1:18.05] |
33 | Roselet Taina | 2007 | FRA Lagny-Sur-Marne Natation | 05'11''81 | 436 | | | |
100m 1:12.34 (1:12.34) [1:12.34] 200m 2:32.27 [1:19.93] 300m 3:52.58 [1:20.31] 400m 5:11.81 [1:19.23] |
34 | Pelayo Lisa | 2006 | FRA Asptt Grand Toulouse | 05'13''03 | 431 | | | |
100m 1:12.12 (1:12.12) [1:12.12] 200m 2:32.40 [1:20.28] 300m 3:52.84 [1:20.44] 400m 5:13.03 [1:20.19] |
35 | Culie Elsa | 2005 | FRA Castres Sports Nautiques | 05'13''71 | 428 | | | |
100m 1:10.82 (1:10.82) [1:10.82] 200m 2:30.70 [1:19.88] 300m 3:53.00 [1:22.30] 400m 5:13.71 [1:20.71] |
36 | Campoy Emma | 2005 | FRA CN Narbonne | 05'15''23 | 422 | | | |
100m 1:11.89 (1:11.89) [1:11.89] 200m 2:32.90 [1:21.01] 300m 3:55.02 [1:22.12] 400m 5:15.23 [1:20.21] |
37 | Cassan Maina | 2007 | FRA Montauban Natation | 05'19''57 | 405 | | | |
100m 1:13.08 (1:13.08) [1:13.08] 200m 2:34.14 [1:21.06] 300m 3:56.36 [1:22.22] 400m 5:19.57 [1:23.21] |
38 | Martin Eva | 2007 | FRA CN Balma | 05'22''37 | 394 | | | |
100m 1:13.84 (1:13.84) [1:13.84] 200m 2:36.08 [1:22.24] 300m 3:59.36 [1:23.28] 400m 5:22.37 [1:23.01] |
39 | Carre Lou Anne | 2006 | FRA Montauban Natation | 05'22''75 | 393 | | | |
100m 1:12.62 (1:12.62) [1:12.62] 200m 2:35.90 [1:23.28] 300m 3:59.87 [1:23.97] 400m 5:22.75 [1:22.88] |
40 | Iloughmane Aliyah | 2005 | FRA Montauban Natation | 05'22''92 | 392 | | | |
100m 1:13.44 (1:13.44) [1:13.44] 200m 2:35.00 [1:21.56] 300m 3:59.31 [1:24.31] 400m 5:22.92 [1:23.61] |
41 | Laclavetine Odokine Serena | 2005 | FRA CN De St-Affrique | 05'23''31 | 391 | | | |
100m 1:16.85 (1:16.85) [1:16.85] 200m 2:40.73 [1:23.88] 300m 4:03.69 [1:22.96] 400m 5:23.31 [1:19.62] |
42 | Charvet Andre Noa | 2005 | FRA Grand Rodez Natation | 05'24''49 | 386 | | | |
100m 1:15.80 (1:15.80) [1:15.80] 200m 2:38.24 [1:22.44] 300m 4:02.76 [1:24.52] 400m 5:24.49 [1:21.73] |
43 | Caussanel Janyce | 2005 | FRA Cahors Natation | 05'28''70 | 372 | | | |
100m 1:13.35 (1:13.35) [1:13.35] 200m 2:37.05 [1:23.70] 300m 4:03.93 [1:26.88] 400m 5:28.70 [1:24.77] |
44 | Dolo Emma | 2003 | FRA US Le Bouscat | 05'29''42 | 369 | | | |
100m 1:15.72 (1:15.72) [1:15.72] 200m 2:39.25 [1:23.53] 300m 4:04.13 [1:24.88] 400m 5:29.42 [1:25.29] |
45 | Mallegol Alice | 2005 | FRA Asptt Grand Toulouse | 05'32''75 | 358 | | | |
100m 1:13.62 (1:13.62) [1:13.62] 200m 2:37.62 [1:24.00] 300m 4:05.48 [1:27.86] 400m 5:32.75 [1:27.27] |
46 | Fesigny Chloe | 2005 | FRA CN Balma | 05'34''00 | 354 | | | |
100m 1:16.18 (1:16.18) [1:16.18] 200m 2:41.26 [1:25.08] 300m 4:08.73 [1:27.47] 400m 5:34.00 [1:25.27] |
47 | Deves Emma | 2007 | FRA CN Ramonville | 05'37''64 | 343 | | | |
100m 1:18.95 (1:18.95) [1:18.95] 200m 2:45.76 [1:26.81] 300m 4:12.71 [1:26.95] 400m 5:37.64 [1:24.93] |
48 | Guegan Naila | 2005 | FRA Asptt Grand Toulouse | 05'38''69 | 340 | | | |
100m 1:18.17 (1:18.17) [1:18.17] 200m 2:45.88 [1:27.71] 300m 4:14.85 [1:28.97] 400m 5:38.69 [1:23.84] |
49 | Haffar Ines | 2007 | FRA Asptt Grand Toulouse | 05'43''31 | 326 | | | |
100m 1:20.65 (1:20.65) [1:20.65] 200m 2:48.71 [1:28.06] 300m 4:17.07 [1:28.36] 400m 5:43.31 [1:26.24] |
50 | Elorza Appoline | 2007 | FRA CN Auch | 06'06''59 | 268 | | | |
100m 1:25.71 (1:25.71) [1:25.71] 200m 3:01.26 [1:35.55] 300m 4:35.06 [1:33.80] 400m 6:06.59 [1:31.53] |
51 | Berthome Julie | 2007 | FRA Saumur Natation | 06'08''49 | 264 | | | |
100m 1:24.76 (1:24.76) [1:24.76] 200m 3:01.16 [1:36.40] 300m 4:38.24 [1:37.08] 400m 6:08.49 [1:30.25] |
52 | Caillau Nour | 2006 | FRA Montauban Natation | 06'12''23 | 256 | | | |
100m 1:28.93 (1:28.93) [1:28.93] 200m 3:04.06 [1:35.13] 300m 4:38.44 [1:34.38] 400m 6:12.23 [1:33.79] |