1 | Szmytke Bartosz | 2007 | POL UKS Zoliborz Warszawa | 00'55''78 | 522 | | | |
50m 26.78 (26.78) 100m 55.78 (29.00) [55.78] |
2 | Debski Jakub | 2006 | POL Ukp Polonia Warszawa | 00'57''96 | 466 | | | |
50m 27.53 (27.53) 100m 57.96 (30.43) [57.96] |
3 | Iwaniuk Mateusz | 2006 | POL UKS Kapry Armexim Pruszkow | 00'58''07 | 463 | | | |
50m 27.31 (27.31) 100m 58.07 (30.76) [58.07] |
4 | Urbanski Maciej | 2006 | POL Mukp Wp Warszawianka | 00'58''31 | 457 | | | |
50m 28.13 (28.13) 100m 58.31 (30.18) [58.31] |
5 | Lagodzki Damian | 2006 | POL UKS Manta Warszawa-Wlochy | 00'58''39 | 455 | | | |
50m 28.62 (28.62) 100m 58.39 (29.77) [58.39] |
6 | Piotrowski Kacper | 2007 | POL UKS Manta Warszawa-Wlochy | 00'58''58 | 451 | | | |
50m 28.10 (28.10) 100m 58.58 (30.48) [58.58] |
7 | Kriukow Aleksander | 2006 | POL Iks Konstancin | 00'59''68 | 426 | | | |
50m 28.88 (28.88) 100m 59.68 (30.80) [59.68] |
8 | Grzegrzolka Tomasz | 2006 | POL Suks Delfin Garwolin | 00'59''69 | 426 | | | |
50m 28.96 (28.96) 100m 59.69 (30.73) [59.69] |
9 | Westin Michal | 2006 | POL UKS Manta Warszawa-Wlochy | 00'59''72 | 426 | | | |
50m 29.09 (29.09) 100m 59.72 (30.63) [59.72] |
10 | Urbanczyk Julian | 2007 | POL UKS Zoliborz Warszawa | 01'00''20 | 416 | | | |
50m 29.01 (29.01) 100m 1:00.20 (31.19) [1:00.20] |
    | Koluch Franciszek | 2007 | POL UKS Kapry Armexim Pruszkow | 01'00''20 | 416 | | | |
50m 29.09 (29.09) 100m 1:00.20 (31.11) [1:00.20] |
12 | Krupa Borys | 2006 | POL Ukp Polonia Warszawa | 01'00''34 | 413 | | | |
50m 28.89 (28.89) 100m 1:00.34 (31.45) [1:00.34] |
13 | Stefanyshyn Volodymyr | 2006 | POL Mukp Wp Warszawianka | 01'00''39 | 412 | | | |
50m 28.97 (28.97) 100m 1:00.39 (31.42) [1:00.39] |
14 | Bartlomiejczyk Ignacy | 2006 | POL Mukp Wp Warszawianka | 01'00''48 | 410 | | | |
50m 28.68 (28.68) 100m 1:00.48 (31.80) [1:00.48] |
15 | Lenga Szymon | 2007 | POL KP Pletwal Mlawa | 01'01''24 | 395 | | | |
50m 29.66 (29.66) 100m 1:01.24 (31.58) [1:01.24] |
16 | Gawlik Kacper | 2006 | POL Ukp Polonia Warszawa | 01'01''77 | 385 | | | |
50m 29.86 (29.86) 100m 1:01.77 (31.91) [1:01.77] |
17 | Kaczorowski Milosz | 2007 | POL Suks Delfin Garwolin | 01'01''88 | 383 | | | |
50m 29.36 (29.36) 100m 1:01.88 (32.52) [1:01.88] |
18 | Czarnomski Mateusz | 2006 | POL Ukp Polonia Warszawa | 01'02''79 | 366 | | | |
50m 30.16 (30.16) 100m 1:02.79 (32.63) [1:02.79] |
19 | Mielczarek Maciej | 2007 | POL UKS Zoliborz Warszawa | 01'03''47 | 354 | | | |
50m 30.90 (30.90) 100m 1:03.47 (32.57) [1:03.47] |
20 | Gontarz Maciej | 2007 | POL Suks Delfin Garwolin | 01'03''86 | 348 | | | |
50m 29.98 (29.98) 100m 1:03.86 (33.88) [1:03.86] |
21 | Osak Jan | 2007 | POL UKS Zoliborz Warszawa | 01'05''74 | 319 | | | |
50m 31.47 (31.47) 100m 1:05.74 (34.27) [1:05.74] |
22 | Szczesniewski Daniel | 2006 | POL UKS Gos Raszyn | 01'06''80 | 304 | | | |
50m 31.02 (31.02) 100m 1:06.80 (35.78) [1:06.80] |
23 | Mucha Bartosz | 2007 | POL UKS Manta Warszawa-Wlochy | 01'10''29 | 261 | | | |
50m 32.83 (32.83) 100m 1:10.29 (37.46) [1:10.29] |