1 | Maryjowski Marcin | 2009 | POL Uks Krosnicka Przystan | 02'29''92 | 391 | | | |
50m 31.62 (31.62) 100m 1:11.82 (40.20) [1:11.82] 150m 1:56.92 (45.10) 200m 2:29.92 (33.00) [1:18.10] |
2 | Sadek Franciszek | 2009 | POL MKS Juvenia Wroclaw | 02'42''12 | 309 | | | |
50m 33.65 (33.65) 100m 1:14.53 (40.88) [1:14.53] 150m 2:03.41 (48.88) 200m 2:42.12 (38.71) [1:27.59] |
3 | Grabinski Szymon | 2009 | POL Klub Sportowy Just Swim Jelenia Gora | 02'46''04 | 287 | | | |
50m 34.10 (34.10) 100m 1:16.73 (42.63) [1:16.73] 150m 2:07.22 (50.49) 200m 2:46.04 (38.82) [1:29.31] |
4 | Czyczerski Iwo | 2009 | POL Uks Koral Wroclaw | 02'47''34 | 281 | | | |
50m 37.90 (37.90) 100m 1:22.03 (44.13) [1:22.03] 150m 2:09.93 (47.90) 200m 2:47.34 (37.41) [1:25.31] |
5 | Otwinowski Milosz | 2009 | POL Uks Koral Wroclaw | 02'50''39 | 266 | | | |
50m 36.01 (36.01) 100m 1:21.78 (45.77) [1:21.78] 150m 2:11.98 (50.20) 200m 2:50.39 (38.41) [1:28.61] |
6 | Kaczmarczyk Mieszko | 2009 | POL Dokis Sp Vega Dobrodzien | 02'51''43 | 261 | | | |
50m 36.84 (36.84) 100m 1:21.69 (44.85) [1:21.69] 150m 2:11.76 (50.07) 200m 2:51.43 (39.67) [1:29.74] |
7 | Szymanski Mikolaj | 2009 | POL MKS Juvenia Wroclaw | 02'53''75 | 251 | | | |
50m 38.65 (38.65) 100m 1:21.27 (42.62) [1:21.27] 150m 2:16.74 (55.47) 200m 2:53.75 (37.01) [1:32.48] |
8 | Ostrowski Bartosz | 2009 | POL MKS Juvenia Wroclaw | 02'54''80 | 246 | | | |
50m 38.84 (38.84) 100m 1:22.38 (43.54) [1:22.38] 150m 2:16.52 (54.14) 200m 2:54.80 (38.28) [1:32.42] |
9 | Jasinski Jakub | 2009 | POL Uks Koral Wroclaw | 02'55''95 | 241 | | | |
50m 35.70 (35.70) 100m 1:20.68 (44.98) [1:20.68] 150m 2:16.09 (55.41) 200m 2:55.95 (39.86) [1:35.27] |
10 | Hes Maksymilian | 2009 | POL MKS Juvenia Wroclaw | 03'03''30 | 213 | | | |
50m 40.77 (40.77) 100m 1:28.23 (47.46) [1:28.23] 150m 2:21.77 (53.54) 200m 3:03.30 (41.53) [1:35.07] |
11 | Barczynski Oskar | 2009 | POL Klub Sportowy Just Swim Jelenia Gora | 03'04''04 | 211 | | | |
50m 40.33 (40.33) 100m 1:27.76 (47.43) [1:27.76] 150m 2:25.82 (58.06) 200m 3:04.04 (38.22) [1:36.28] |
12 | Karp Bartlomiej | 2009 | POL Klub Sportowy Just Swim Jelenia Gora | 03'04''89 | 208 | | | |
50m 40.31 (40.31) 100m 1:27.73 (47.42) [1:27.73] 150m 2:23.42 (55.69) 200m 3:04.89 (41.47) [1:37.16] |
13 | Koza Kamil | 2009 | POL Dokis Sp Vega Dobrodzien | 03'06''43 | 203 | | | |
50m 42.33 (42.33) 100m 1:31.44 (49.11) [1:31.44] 150m 2:26.68 (55.24) 200m 3:06.43 (39.75) [1:34.99] |
14 | Smolis Daniel | 2009 | POL MKS Juvenia Wroclaw | 03'06''71 | 202 | | | |
50m 43.34 (43.34) 100m 1:32.44 (49.10) [1:32.44] 150m 2:25.88 (53.44) 200m 3:06.71 (40.83) [1:34.27] |
15 | Trzeszcz Wojciech | 2009 | POL Uks Koral Wroclaw | 03'11''11 | 188 | | | |
50m 43.05 (43.05) 100m 1:31.12 (48.07) [1:31.12] 150m 2:27.84 (56.72) 200m 3:11.11 (43.27) [1:39.99] |
16 | Wloch Szymon | 2009 | POL Dokis Sp Vega Dobrodzien | 03'11''99 | 186 | | | |
50m 45.84 (45.84) 100m 1:35.22 (49.38) [1:35.22] 150m 2:31.22 (56.00) 200m 3:11.99 (40.77) [1:36.77] |
17 | Ryniejski Tymon | 2009 | POL Uks Koral Wroclaw | 03'20''10 | 164 | | | |
50m 43.69 (43.69) 100m 1:34.97 (51.28) [1:34.97] 150m 2:35.77 (1:00.80) 200m 3:20.10 (44.33) [1:45.13] |
18 | Niewiadomski Marcel | 2009 | POL MKS Juvenia Wroclaw | 03'20''28 | 164 | | | |
50m 45.41 (45.41) 100m 1:35.15 (49.74) [1:35.15] 150m 2:35.03 (59.88) 200m 3:20.28 (45.25) [1:45.13] |
19 | Hampel Jan | 2009 | POL WKS Slask Wroclaw | 03'27''43 | 147 | | | |
50m 47.70 (47.70) 100m 1:46.95 (59.25) [1:46.95] 150m 2:42.67 (55.72) 200m 3:27.43 (44.76) [1:40.48] |
20 | Samsonowicz Mateusz | 2009 | POL Uks Koral Wroclaw | 03'30''75 | 140 | | | |
50m 49.85 (49.85) 100m 1:45.01 (55.16) [1:45.01] 150m 2:44.27 (59.26) 200m 3:30.75 (46.48) [1:45.74] |
21 | Cygankiewicz Patryk | 2009 | POL MKS Juvenia Wroclaw | 03'51''37 | 106 | | | |
50m 55.26 (55.26) 100m 1:51.56 (56.30) [1:51.56] 150m 3:03.60 (1:12.04) 200m 3:51.37 (47.77) [1:59.81] |
    | Golebiowski Wiktor | 2009 | POL MKS Juvenia Wroclaw | Squalificato | |
    | Stonoga Maksymilian | 2009 | POL MKS Juvenia Wroclaw | Squalificato | |