1 | Nosal Nela | 2010 | POL MKS Juvenia Wroclaw | 01'23''83 | 411 | | | |
50m 39.99 (39.99) 100m 1:23.83 (43.84) [1:23.83] |
2 | Lepczak Wiktoria | 2010 | POL Ks Wankan Legnica | 01'33''12 | 300 | | | |
50m 42.93 (42.93) 100m 1:33.12 (50.19) [1:33.12] |
3 | Glowacka Julia | 2010 | POL MKS Juvenia Wroclaw | 01'34''76 | 284 | | | |
50m 45.19 (45.19) 100m 1:34.76 (49.57) [1:34.76] |
4 | Hurianova Mariia | 2010 | POL Ks Wankan Legnica | 01'35''03 | 282 | | | |
50m 44.43 (44.43) 100m 1:35.03 (50.60) [1:35.03] |
5 | Michaliszyn Maja | 2010 | POL Klub Sportowy Rekin Swiebodzice | 01'36''82 | 267 | | | |
50m 46.12 (46.12) 100m 1:36.82 (50.70) [1:36.82] |
6 | Sosinska Michalina | 2010 | POL Mks Piast Glogow | 01'40''44 | 239 | | | |
50m 44.93 (44.93) 100m 1:40.44 (55.51) [1:40.44] |
7 | Piotrowska Nadia | 2010 | POL Uks Koral Wroclaw | 01'40''88 | 236 | | | |
50m 47.61 (47.61) 100m 1:40.88 (53.27) [1:40.88] |
8 | Kwiecien Lena | 2010 | POL Mks Piast Glogow | 01'41''70 | 230 | | | |
50m 47.64 (47.64) 100m 1:41.70 (54.06) [1:41.70] |
9 | Kuzma Natasza | 2010 | POL Uks Energetyk Zgorzelec | 01'42''83 | 223 | | | |
50m 49.11 (49.11) 100m 1:42.83 (53.72) [1:42.83] |
10 | Soroka Maja | 2010 | POL Ks Wankan Legnica | 01'43''66 | 217 | | | |
50m 47.32 (47.32) 100m 1:43.66 (56.34) [1:43.66] |
11 | Mazur Weronika | 2010 | POL MKS Juvenia Wroclaw | 01'50''02 | 182 | | | |
50m 53.08 (53.08) 100m 1:50.02 (56.94) [1:50.02] |
12 | Nowak Michalina | 2010 | POL Uks Koral Wroclaw | 01'52''53 | 170 | | | |
50m 52.34 (52.34) 100m 1:52.53 (1:00.19) [1:52.53] |
13 | Chrusciel Hanna | 2010 | POL Mks Piast Glogow | 01'52''65 | 169 | | | |
50m 53.19 (53.19) 100m 1:52.65 (59.46) [1:52.65] |
14 | Dragosz Gabriela | 2010 | POL Mks Piast Glogow | 01'56''46 | 153 | | | |
50m 55.88 (55.88) 100m 1:56.46 (1:00.58) [1:56.46] |
15 | Checinska Klara | 2010 | POL Klub Sportowy Rekin Swiebodzice | 01'57''44 | 149 | | | |
50m 55.13 (55.13) 100m 1:57.44 (1:02.31) [1:57.44] |
16 | Czarnecka Anna | 2010 | POL MKS Juvenia Wroclaw | 01'57''70 | 148 | | | |
50m 55.83 (55.83) 100m 1:57.70 (1:01.87) [1:57.70] |
17 | Sikora Natalia | 2010 | POL Uks Koral Wroclaw | 01'57''73 | 148 | | | |
50m 56.87 (56.87) 100m 1:57.73 (1:00.86) [1:57.73] |
18 | Dobrochowska Julia | 2010 | POL Klub Sportowy Rekin Swiebodzice | 02'00''68 | 137 | | | |
50m 58.15 (58.15) 100m 2:00.68 (1:02.53) [2:00.68] |
19 | Razik Aleksandra | 2010 | POL Klub Sportowy Just Swim Jelenia Gora | 02'00''92 | 137 | | | |
50m 57.17 (57.17) 100m 2:00.92 (1:03.75) [2:00.92] |
20 | Jedut Lena | 2010 | POL Uks Koral Wroclaw | 02'01''38 | 135 | | | |
50m 57.54 (57.54) 100m 2:01.38 (1:03.84) [2:01.38] |
21 | Alkhatib Maison | 2010 | POL MKS Juvenia Wroclaw | 02'02''16 | 133 | | | |
50m 58.23 (58.23) 100m 2:02.16 (1:03.93) [2:02.16] |
22 | Kaldonska Amelia | 2010 | POL Mks Rokita Brzeg Dolny | 02'04''18 | 126 | | | |
50m 1:01.07 (1:01.07) 100m 2:04.18 (1:03.11) [2:04.18] |
23 | Matusiak Marcelina | 2010 | POL Uks Krosnicka Przystan | 02'10''90 | 108 | | | |
50m 1:01.22 (1:01.22) 100m 2:10.90 (1:09.68) [2:10.90] |
24 | Trela Nadia | 2010 | POL MKS Juvenia Wroclaw | 02'15''12 | 98 | | | |
50m 1:01.77 (1:01.77) 100m 2:15.12 (1:13.35) [2:15.12] |