1 | Nosal Nela | 2010 | POL MKS Juvenia Wroclaw | 01'10''25 | 365 | | | |
50m 33.44 (33.44) 100m 1:10.25 (36.81) [1:10.25] |
2 | Lepczak Wiktoria | 2010 | POL Ks Wankan Legnica | 01'12''93 | 327 | | | |
50m 34.78 (34.78) 100m 1:12.93 (38.15) [1:12.93] |
3 | Glowacka Julia | 2010 | POL MKS Juvenia Wroclaw | 01'13''51 | 319 | | | |
50m 35.90 (35.90) 100m 1:13.51 (37.61) [1:13.51] |
4 | Lados Natalia | 2010 | POL Uks Koral Wroclaw | 01'14''19 | 310 | | | |
50m 34.50 (34.50) 100m 1:14.19 (39.69) [1:14.19] |
5 | Kaminska Malgorzata | 2010 | POL Uks Krosnicka Przystan | 01'22''35 | 227 | | | |
50m 39.74 (39.74) 100m 1:22.35 (42.61) [1:22.35] |
6 | Kuzma Natasza | 2010 | POL Uks Energetyk Zgorzelec | 01'23''09 | 221 | | | |
50m 38.49 (38.49) 100m 1:23.09 (44.60) [1:23.09] |
7 | Soroka Maja | 2010 | POL Ks Wankan Legnica | 01'24''17 | 212 | | | |
50m 36.05 (36.05) 100m 1:24.17 (48.12) [1:24.17] |
8 | Piotrowska Nadia | 2010 | POL Uks Koral Wroclaw | 01'24''66 | 209 | | | |
50m 39.71 (39.71) 100m 1:24.66 (44.95) [1:24.66] |
9 | Michaliszyn Maja | 2010 | POL Klub Sportowy Rekin Swiebodzice | 01'24''89 | 207 | | | |
50m 40.77 (40.77) 100m 1:24.89 (44.12) [1:24.89] |
10 | Ogonczyk Zuzanna | 2010 | POL Mks Piast Glogow | 01'29''77 | 175 | | | |
50m 41.72 (41.72) 100m 1:29.77 (48.05) [1:29.77] |
11 | Chrusciel Hanna | 2010 | POL Mks Piast Glogow | 01'34''48 | 150 | | | |
50m 45.23 (45.23) 100m 1:34.48 (49.25) [1:34.48] |
12 | Kwiecien Lena | 2010 | POL Mks Piast Glogow | 01'34''55 | 150 | | | |
50m 41.61 (41.61) 100m 1:34.55 (52.94) [1:34.55] |
13 | Sikora Natalia | 2010 | POL Uks Koral Wroclaw | 01'35''17 | 147 | | | |
50m 46.12 (46.12) 100m 1:35.17 (49.05) [1:35.17] |
14 | Kaldonska Amelia | 2010 | POL Mks Rokita Brzeg Dolny | 01'36''98 | 139 | | | |
50m 44.93 (44.93) 100m 1:36.98 (52.05) [1:36.98] |
15 | Dragosz Gabriela | 2010 | POL Mks Piast Glogow | 01'38''90 | 131 | | | |
50m 46.60 (46.60) 100m 1:38.90 (52.30) [1:38.90] |
16 | Razik Aleksandra | 2010 | POL Klub Sportowy Just Swim Jelenia Gora | 01'38''98 | 130 | | | |
50m 46.40 (46.40) 100m 1:38.98 (52.58) [1:38.98] |
17 | Nowak Michalina | 2010 | POL Uks Koral Wroclaw | 01'39''42 | 129 | | | |
50m 43.14 (43.14) 100m 1:39.42 (56.28) [1:39.42] |
18 | Jozefiak Maja | 2010 | POL Uks Koral Wroclaw | 01'39''85 | 127 | | | |
50m 45.20 (45.20) 100m 1:39.85 (54.65) [1:39.85] |
19 | Matusiak Marcelina | 2010 | POL Uks Krosnicka Przystan | 01'40''16 | 126 |
20 | Checinska Klara | 2010 | POL Klub Sportowy Rekin Swiebodzice | 01'41''95 | 119 | | | |
50m 45.36 (45.36) 100m 1:41.95 (56.59) [1:41.95] |
21 | Alkhatib Maison | 2010 | POL MKS Juvenia Wroclaw | 01'42''12 | 119 | | | |
50m 48.97 (48.97) 100m 1:42.12 (53.15) [1:42.12] |
22 | Dobrochowska Julia | 2010 | POL Klub Sportowy Rekin Swiebodzice | 01'43''23 | 115 | | | |
50m 50.32 (50.32) 100m 1:43.23 (52.91) [1:43.23] |
23 | Wcislo Marta | 2010 | POL Klub Sportowy Just Swim Jelenia Gora | 01'49''99 | 95 | | | |
50m 50.71 (50.71) 100m 1:49.99 (59.28) [1:49.99] |
24 | Czarnecka Anna | 2010 | POL MKS Juvenia Wroclaw | 01'52''56 | 88 | | | |
50m 51.50 (51.50) 100m 1:52.56 (1:01.06) [1:52.56] |