1 | De Meneghi Filippo | 2002 | Montebelluna Nuoto A.S.D. | 03'57''70 | 711 | | | |
50m 26.96 (26.96) 100m 56.33 (29.37) [56.33] 150m 1:26.48 (30.15) 200m 1:56.98 (30.50) [1:00.65] 250m 2:27.04 (30.06) 300m 2:57.64 (30.60) [1:00.66] 350m 3:27.98 (30.34) 400m 3:57.70 (29.72) [1:00.06] |
2 | Gallina Giovanni | 2003 | Montebelluna Nuoto A.S.D. | 03'58''84 | 701 | | | |
50m 27.12 (27.12) 100m 57.05 (29.93) [57.05] 150m 1:27.52 (30.47) 200m 1:58.12 (30.60) [1:01.07] 250m 2:28.88 (30.76) 300m 2:59.78 (30.90) [1:01.66] 350m 3:29.76 (29.98) 400m 3:58.84 (29.08) [59.06] |
3 | Ostanello Samuele | 2006 | USD Hydros Oderzo | 04'06''51 | 638 | | | |
50m 28.31 (28.31) 100m 58.59 (30.28) [58.59] 150m 1:29.50 (30.91) 200m 2:01.27 (31.77) [1:02.68] 250m 2:32.99 (31.72) 300m 3:04.73 (31.74) [1:03.46] 350m 3:36.32 (31.59) 400m 4:06.51 (30.19) [1:01.78] |
4 | Bernardi Nicolo' | 2006 | USD Hydros Oderzo | 04'10''56 | 607 | | | |
50m 28.48 (28.48) 100m 59.49 (31.01) [59.49] 150m 1:31.15 (31.66) 200m 2:03.49 (32.34) [1:04.00] 250m 2:35.32 (31.83) 300m 3:07.39 (32.07) [1:03.90] 350m 3:39.54 (32.15) 400m 4:10.56 (31.02) [1:03.17] |
5 | Molinari Matteo | 2004 | San Vito Nuoto | 04'13''40 | 587 | | | |
50m 28.80 (28.80) 100m 1:00.35 (31.55) [1:00.35] 150m 1:32.59 (32.24) 200m 2:05.15 (32.56) [1:04.80] 250m 2:36.81 (31.66) 300m 3:09.10 (32.29) [1:03.95] 350m 3:41.54 (32.44) 400m 4:13.40 (31.86) [1:04.30] |
6 | Cardinale Enrico | 1990 | Gorizia Nuoto ASD | 04'14''18 | 582 | | | |
50m 27.66 (27.66) 100m 58.97 (31.31) [58.97] 150m 1:31.18 (32.21) 200m 2:03.77 (32.59) [1:04.80] 250m 2:36.58 (32.81) 300m 3:09.67 (33.09) [1:05.90] 350m 3:42.58 (32.91) 400m 4:14.18 (31.60) [1:04.51] |
7 | Giuni Giulio | 2004 | Trieste Nuoto ASD | 04'14''78 | 578 | | | |
50m 28.82 (28.82) 100m 59.81 (30.99) [59.81] 150m 1:31.77 (31.96) 200m 2:04.34 (32.57) [1:04.53] 250m 2:37.22 (32.88) 300m 3:10.41 (33.19) [1:06.07] 350m 3:43.39 (32.98) 400m 4:14.78 (31.39) [1:04.37] |
8 | Infanti Stefano | 2007 | Gymnasium Pordenone | 04'17''32 | 561 | | | |
50m 29.39 (29.39) 100m 1:01.56 (32.17) [1:01.56] 150m 1:34.05 (32.49) 200m 2:06.51 (32.46) [1:04.95] 250m 2:39.71 (33.20) 300m 3:12.91 (33.20) [1:06.40] 350m 3:45.81 (32.90) 400m 4:17.32 (31.51) [1:04.41] |
9 | Furlan Elia | 2007 | USD Hydros Oderzo | 04'17''90 | 557 | | | |
50m 28.47 (28.47) 100m 59.73 (31.26) [59.73] 150m 1:31.78 (32.05) 200m 2:04.81 (33.03) [1:05.08] 250m 2:37.90 (33.09) 300m 3:11.03 (33.13) [1:06.22] 350m 3:44.60 (33.57) 400m 4:17.90 (33.30) [1:06.87] |
10 | Scheriani Riccardo | 2000 | Trieste Nuoto ASD | 04'19''59 | 546 | | | |
50m 28.37 (28.37) 100m 1:00.59 (32.22) [1:00.59] 150m 1:33.73 (33.14) 200m 2:07.19 (33.46) [1:06.60] 250m 2:40.89 (33.70) 300m 3:14.54 (33.65) [1:07.35] 350m 3:47.53 (32.99) 400m 4:19.59 (32.06) [1:05.05] |
11 | Labinaz Alessandro | 2006 | Trieste Nuoto ASD | 04'19''61 | 546 | | | |
50m 29.30 (29.30) 100m 1:01.93 (32.63) [1:01.93] 150m 1:34.95 (33.02) 200m 2:08.08 (33.13) [1:06.15] 250m 2:41.64 (33.56) 300m 3:15.11 (33.47) [1:07.03] 350m 3:48.13 (33.02) 400m 4:19.61 (31.48) [1:04.50] |
12 | Martin Pietro | 2007 | Gymnasium Pordenone | 04'23''27 | 524 | | | |
50m 30.25 (30.25) 100m 1:03.14 (32.89) [1:03.14] 150m 1:36.38 (33.24) 200m 2:09.67 (33.29) [1:06.53] 250m 2:42.95 (33.28) 300m 3:16.48 (33.53) [1:06.81] 350m 3:50.35 (33.87) 400m 4:23.27 (32.92) [1:06.79] |
13 | Paoli Federico | 2007 | Pallanuoto Trieste SSD | 04'26''82 | 503 | | | |
50m 30.00 (30.00) 100m 1:03.82 (33.82) [1:03.82] 150m 1:37.68 (33.86) 200m 2:11.88 (34.20) [1:08.06] 250m 2:45.78 (33.90) 300m 3:19.66 (33.88) [1:07.78] 350m 3:53.88 (34.22) 400m 4:26.82 (32.94) [1:07.16] |
14 | Agosti Matteo | 2008 | Trieste Nuoto ASD | 04'27''19 | 501 | | | |
50m 29.70 (29.70) 100m 1:03.32 (33.62) [1:03.32] 150m 1:37.72 (34.40) 200m 2:12.23 (34.51) [1:08.91] 250m 2:46.62 (34.39) 300m 3:20.35 (33.73) [1:08.12] 350m 3:54.30 (33.95) 400m 4:27.19 (32.89) [1:06.84] |
15 | Favot Riccardo | 2007 | Gymnasium Pordenone | 04'28''26 | 495 | | | |
50m 29.48 (29.48) 100m 1:02.21 (32.73) [1:02.21] 150m 1:35.74 (33.53) 200m 2:09.96 (34.22) [1:07.75] 250m 2:45.30 (35.34) 300m 3:20.14 (34.84) [1:10.18] 350m 3:54.98 (34.84) 400m 4:28.26 (33.28) [1:08.12] |
16 | Pedoni Jacopo | 2006 | Rari Nantes Adria Monfalcone | 04'30''38 | 483 | | | |
50m 30.08 (30.08) 100m 1:04.38 (34.30) [1:04.38] 150m 1:38.85 (34.47) 200m 2:13.43 (34.58) [1:09.05] 250m 2:47.99 (34.56) 300m 3:22.65 (34.66) [1:09.22] 350m 3:57.11 (34.46) 400m 4:30.38 (33.27) [1:07.73] |
17 | Rossetti Antonio | 2008 | Arca Team ASD | 04'31''56 | 477 | | | |
50m 30.98 (30.98) 100m 1:04.58 (33.60) [1:04.58] 150m 1:38.95 (34.37) 200m 2:13.73 (34.78) [1:09.15] 250m 2:48.59 (34.86) 300m 3:23.58 (34.99) [1:09.85] 350m 3:58.72 (35.14) 400m 4:31.56 (32.84) [1:07.98] |
18 | Esposito Francesco | 2006 | Gemonese Nuoto | 04'31''69 | 476 | | | |
50m 29.64 (29.64) 100m 1:03.79 (34.15) [1:03.79] 150m 1:38.74 (34.95) 200m 2:13.47 (34.73) [1:09.68] 250m 2:48.21 (34.74) 300m 3:23.17 (34.96) [1:09.70] 350m 3:57.84 (34.67) 400m 4:31.69 (33.85) [1:08.52] |
19 | Bon Alessandro | 2008 | Arca Team ASD | 04'31''78 | 476 | | | |
50m 30.61 (30.61) 100m 1:04.46 (33.85) [1:04.46] 150m 1:39.11 (34.65) 200m 2:13.98 (34.87) [1:09.52] 250m 2:49.42 (35.44) 300m 3:24.71 (35.29) [1:10.73] 350m 3:59.73 (35.02) 400m 4:31.78 (32.05) [1:07.07] |
20 | Mantellato Daniel | 2007 | San Vito Nuoto | 04'32''77 | 471 | | | |
50m 31.46 (31.46) 100m 1:05.46 (34.00) [1:05.46] 150m 1:40.45 (34.99) 200m 2:15.21 (34.76) [1:09.75] 250m 2:50.10 (34.89) 300m 3:24.63 (34.53) [1:09.42] 350m 3:59.19 (34.56) 400m 4:32.77 (33.58) [1:08.14] |
21 | Monagheddu Matteo | 2005 | Ta.Bu. SSD | 04'34''91 | 460 | | | |
50m 30.70 (30.70) 100m 1:03.94 (33.24) [1:03.94] 150m 1:39.96 (36.02) 200m 2:15.96 (36.00) [1:12.02] 250m 2:50.69 (34.73) 300m 3:25.55 (34.86) [1:09.59] 350m 4:00.50 (34.95) 400m 4:34.91 (34.41) [1:09.36] |
22 | Marson Gabriele | 2008 | San Vito Nuoto | 04'36''68 | 451 | | | |
50m 31.79 (31.79) 100m 1:07.94 (36.15) [1:07.94] 150m 1:43.35 (35.41) 200m 2:18.68 (35.33) [1:10.74] 250m 2:54.51 (35.83) 300m 3:30.09 (35.58) [1:11.41] 350m 4:04.92 (34.83) 400m 4:36.68 (31.76) [1:06.59] |
23 | Tamburin Nicola | 2007 | Rari Nantes Adria Monfalcone | 04'36''74 | 451 | | | |
50m 32.09 (32.09) 100m 1:07.58 (35.49) [1:07.58] 150m 1:43.46 (35.88) 200m 2:19.16 (35.70) [1:11.58] 250m 2:54.47 (35.31) 300m 3:30.36 (35.89) [1:11.20] 350m 4:04.76 (34.40) 400m 4:36.74 (31.98) [1:06.38] |
24 | Meneguzzi Marcello Teodor | 2008 | San Vito Nuoto | 04'45''36 | 411 | | | |
50m 33.36 (33.36) 100m 1:09.08 (35.72) [1:09.08] 150m 1:45.67 (36.59) 200m 2:22.19 (36.52) [1:13.11] 250m 2:59.31 (37.12) 300m 3:36.42 (37.11) [1:14.23] 350m 4:12.60 (36.18) 400m 4:45.36 (32.76) [1:08.94] |
25 | Battigelli Francesco | 2008 | Arca Team ASD | 04'45''87 | 409 | | | |
50m 33.91 (33.91) 100m 1:09.73 (35.82) [1:09.73] 150m 1:45.95 (36.22) 200m 2:22.39 (36.44) [1:12.66] 250m 2:59.01 (36.62) 300m 3:35.75 (36.74) [1:13.36] 350m 4:12.14 (36.39) 400m 4:45.87 (33.73) [1:10.12] |
26 | Francesconi Giacomo | 2008 | Arca Team ASD | 04'52''17 | 383 | | | |
50m 32.32 (32.32) 100m 1:08.56 (36.24) [1:08.56] 150m 1:45.56 (37.00) 200m 2:22.71 (37.15) [1:14.15] 250m 3:00.31 (37.60) 300m 3:38.37 (38.06) [1:15.66] 350m 4:16.17 (37.80) 400m 4:52.17 (36.00) [1:13.80] |
27 | Ventura Christopher | 2008 | Rari Nantes Adria Monfalcone | 04'52''40 | 382 | | | |
50m 33.32 (33.32) 100m 1:10.05 (36.73) [1:10.05] 150m 1:47.85 (37.80) 200m 2:25.71 (37.86) [1:15.66] 250m 3:03.51 (37.80) 300m 3:41.42 (37.91) [1:15.71] 350m 4:18.32 (36.90) 400m 4:52.40 (34.08) [1:10.98] |
28 | Vianello Lorenzo | 2008 | Arca Team ASD | 04'52''47 | 382 | | | |
50m 33.74 (33.74) 100m 1:11.11 (37.37) [1:11.11] 150m 1:48.83 (37.72) 200m 2:26.43 (37.60) [1:15.32] 250m 3:04.06 (37.63) 300m 3:41.39 (37.33) [1:14.96] 350m 4:18.37 (36.98) 400m 4:52.47 (34.10) [1:11.08] |
29 | Sfreddo Tommaso | 2008 | Arca Team ASD | 04'52''70 | 381 | | | |
50m 33.97 (33.97) 100m 1:10.40 (36.43) [1:10.40] 150m 1:48.51 (38.11) 200m 2:25.95 (37.44) [1:15.55] 250m 3:03.07 (37.12) 300m 3:40.67 (37.60) [1:14.72] 350m 4:17.35 (36.68) 400m 4:52.70 (35.35) [1:12.03] |
30 | Tambosso Jacopo | 2008 | Arca Team ASD | 04'53''79 | 377 | | | |
50m 33.49 (33.49) 100m 1:10.95 (37.46) [1:10.95] 150m 1:48.92 (37.97) 200m 2:26.52 (37.60) [1:15.57] 250m 3:03.80 (37.28) 300m 3:41.56 (37.76) [1:15.04] 350m 4:18.38 (36.82) 400m 4:53.79 (35.41) [1:12.23] |
31 | Sgubin Meglio Alessandro | 2007 | Rari Nantes Adria Monfalcone | 04'54''88 | 372 | | | |
50m 32.70 (32.70) 100m 1:09.29 (36.59) [1:09.29] 150m 1:47.24 (37.95) 200m 2:25.44 (38.20) [1:16.15] 250m 3:03.46 (38.02) 300m 3:41.75 (38.29) [1:16.31] 350m 4:19.10 (37.35) 400m 4:54.88 (35.78) [1:13.13] |
32 | Ravalico Niccolo' | 2008 | Trieste Nuoto ASD | 05'03''33 | 342 | | | |
50m 33.06 (33.06) 100m 1:11.69 (38.63) [1:11.69] 150m 1:50.88 (39.19) 200m 2:29.86 (38.98) [1:18.17] 250m 3:09.14 (39.28) 300m 3:47.65 (38.51) [1:17.79] 350m 4:26.71 (39.06) 400m 5:03.33 (36.62) [1:15.68] |
33 | Salera Leonardo | 2009 | Pallanuoto Trieste SSD | 05'03''39 | 342 | | | |
50m 33.90 (33.90) 100m 1:12.18 (38.28) [1:12.18] 150m 1:51.81 (39.63) 200m 2:31.14 (39.33) [1:18.96] 250m 3:10.79 (39.65) 300m 3:49.44 (38.65) [1:18.30] 350m 4:27.16 (37.72) 400m 5:03.39 (36.23) [1:13.95] |
34 | Olteanu Raul | 2009 | Arca Team ASD | 05'06''78 | 331 | | | |
50m 33.90 (33.90) 100m 1:12.47 (38.57) [1:12.47] 150m 1:52.13 (39.66) 200m 2:32.01 (39.88) [1:19.54] 250m 3:11.76 (39.75) 300m 3:51.55 (39.79) [1:19.54] 350m 4:29.92 (38.37) 400m 5:06.78 (36.86) [1:15.23] |
35 | Bellet Alessandro | 2010 | Gymnasium Pordenone | 05'15''26 | 305 | | | |
50m 34.90 (34.90) 100m 1:14.71 (39.81) [1:14.71] 150m 1:55.76 (41.05) 200m 2:36.81 (41.05) [1:22.10] 250m 3:17.42 (40.61) 300m 3:59.10 (41.68) [1:22.29] 350m 4:37.61 (38.51) 400m 5:15.26 (37.65) [1:16.16] |
36 | Fumi Jacopo | 2009 | Gymnasium Pordenone | 05'16''26 | 302 | | | |
50m 37.19 (37.19) 100m 1:16.88 (39.69) [1:16.88] 150m 1:57.99 (41.11) 200m 2:38.64 (40.65) [1:21.76] 250m 3:19.14 (40.50) 300m 3:59.84 (40.70) [1:21.20] 350m 4:39.55 (39.71) 400m 5:16.26 (36.71) [1:16.42] |
37 | Medeot Filippo | 2009 | Rari Nantes Adria Monfalcone | 05'23''08 | 283 | | | |
50m 34.79 (34.79) 100m 1:14.58 (39.79) [1:14.58] 150m 1:56.36 (41.78) 200m 2:38.73 (42.37) [1:24.15] 250m 3:21.62 (42.89) 300m 4:04.14 (42.52) [1:25.41] 350m 4:45.44 (41.30) 400m 5:23.08 (37.64) [1:18.94] |
38 | Bergamo Alex | 2010 | Gymnasium Pordenone | 05'30''01 | 266 | | | |
50m 38.00 (38.00) 100m 1:21.12 (43.12) [1:21.12] 150m 2:04.02 (42.90) 200m 2:46.91 (42.89) [1:25.79] 250m 3:30.55 (43.64) 300m 4:12.86 (42.31) [1:25.95] 350m 4:53.77 (40.91) 400m 5:30.01 (36.24) [1:17.15] |
39 | Tomaz Fabio | 2009 | Trieste Nuoto ASD | 05'33''41 | 257 | | | |
50m 35.22 (35.22) 100m 1:15.78 (40.56) [1:15.78] 150m 1:57.24 (41.46) 200m 2:38.52 (41.28) [1:22.74] 250m 3:21.51 (42.99) 300m 4:05.74 (44.23) [1:27.22] 350m 4:50.45 (44.71) 400m 5:33.41 (42.96) [1:27.67] |
40 | Davanzo Enea | 2010 | Arca Team ASD | 05'37''16 | 249 | | | |
50m 37.43 (37.43) 100m 1:19.49 (42.06) [1:19.49] 150m 2:02.22 (42.73) 200m 2:45.90 (43.68) [1:26.41] 250m 3:29.20 (43.30) 300m 4:12.55 (43.35) [1:26.65] 350m 4:54.36 (41.81) 400m 5:37.16 (42.80) [1:24.61] |
41 | Sudano Elia | 2009 | Rari Nantes Adria Monfalcone | 05'39''29 | 244 | | | |
50m 37.44 (37.44) 100m 1:20.21 (42.77) [1:20.21] 150m 2:03.71 (43.50) 200m 2:47.32 (43.61) [1:27.11] 250m 3:30.19 (42.87) 300m 4:13.54 (43.35) [1:26.22] 350m 4:57.48 (43.94) 400m 5:39.29 (41.81) [1:25.75] |
42 | Giannotto Leonardo | 2009 | Arca Team ASD | 05'57''92 | 208 | | | |
50m 38.34 (38.34) 100m 1:22.22 (43.88) [1:22.22] 150m 2:07.78 (45.56) 200m 2:54.40 (46.62) [1:32.18] 250m 3:41.08 (46.68) 300m 4:27.58 (46.50) [1:33.18] 350m 5:14.03 (46.45) 400m 5:57.92 (43.89) [1:30.34] |
43 | Collovati Steve Marcello | 2010 | Rari Nantes Adria Monfalcone | 05'58''24 | 207 | | | |
50m 40.31 (40.31) 100m 1:26.47 (46.16) [1:26.47] 150m 2:12.56 (46.09) 200m 2:58.84 (46.28) [1:32.37] 250m 3:44.32 (45.48) 300m 4:30.04 (45.72) [1:31.20] 350m 5:16.10 (46.06) 400m 5:58.24 (42.14) [1:28.20] |
44 | Lampe Andrea | 2009 | CUS Udine ASD | 06'05''19 | 196 | | | |
50m 38.85 (38.85) 100m 1:23.57 (44.72) [1:23.57] 150m 2:09.79 (46.22) 200m 2:57.22 (47.43) [1:33.65] 250m 3:44.78 (47.56) 300m 4:30.62 (45.84) [1:33.40] 350m 5:19.24 (48.62) 400m 6:05.19 (45.95) [1:34.57] |