1 | Sitta Emanuele | 2005 | UISP Nuoto Cordenons | 02'07''93 | 605 | | | |
50m 28.54 (28.54) 100m 1:35.19 (1:06.65) [1:35.19] 150m 2:07.93 (32.74) |
2 | Buccino Lorenzo | 2005 | Trieste Nuoto ASD | 02'12''49 | 545 | | | |
50m 30.39 (30.39) 100m 1:37.32 (1:06.93) [1:37.32] 150m 2:12.49 (35.17) |
3 | Battistella Patrick | 2006 | UISP Nuoto Cordenons | 02'15''54 | 509 | | | |
50m 30.32 (30.32) 100m 1:40.68 (1:10.36) [1:40.68] 150m 2:15.54 (34.86) |
4 | Matnane Zaccaria | 2004 | Trieste Nuoto ASD | 02'16''36 | 500 | | | |
50m 30.99 (30.99) 100m 1:40.41 (1:09.42) [1:40.41] 150m 2:16.36 (35.95) |
5 | Tanzi Davide | 2004 | Gymnasium Pordenone | 02'16''45 | 499 | | | |
50m 30.33 (30.33) 100m 1:40.63 (1:10.30) [1:40.63] 150m 2:16.45 (35.82) |
6 | Scamperle Francesco | 2006 | Trieste Nuoto ASD | 02'17''59 | 486 | | | |
50m 29.98 (29.98) 100m 1:41.99 (1:12.01) [1:41.99] 150m 2:17.59 (35.60) |
7 | Carretti Luca | 2003 | Trieste Nuoto ASD | 02'18''95 | 472 | | | |
50m 29.69 (29.69) 100m 1:40.13 (1:10.44) [1:40.13] 150m 2:18.95 (38.82) |
8 | Rutar Umberto | 2007 | Trieste Nuoto ASD | 02'21''43 | 448 | | | |
50m 31.90 (31.90) 100m 1:45.27 (1:13.37) [1:45.27] 150m 2:21.43 (36.16) |
9 | Cazan Cosmin | 2005 | Unione Nuoto Friuli | 02'22''63 | 437 | | | |
50m 31.06 (31.06) 100m 1:43.78 (1:12.72) [1:43.78] 150m 2:22.63 (38.85) |
10 | Gasparini Andrea | 2008 | CUS Udine ASD | 02'23''12 | 432 | | | |
50m 32.71 (32.71) 100m 1:47.62 (1:14.91) [1:47.62] 150m 2:23.12 (35.50) |
11 | Gregori Gianluca | 2008 | Trieste Nuoto ASD | 02'28''77 | 385 | | | |
50m 33.79 (33.79) 100m 1:51.39 (1:17.60) [1:51.39] 150m 2:28.77 (37.38) |
12 | Bazzo Alessandro | 2007 | Arca Team ASD | 02'29''36 | 380 | | | |
50m 32.56 (32.56) 100m 1:50.87 (1:18.31) [1:50.87] 150m 2:29.36 (38.49) |
13 | Sancetta Alvise | 2007 | San Vito Nuoto | 02'29''52 | 379 | | | |
50m 31.76 (31.76) 100m 1:49.93 (1:18.17) [1:49.93] 150m 2:29.52 (39.59) |
14 | Raffaele Luka | 2007 | Pallanuoto Trieste SSD | 02'37''01 | 327 | | | |
50m 34.66 (34.66) 100m 1:57.22 (1:22.56) [1:57.22] 150m 2:37.01 (39.79) |
15 | Vianello Lorenzo | 2008 | Arca Team ASD | 02'37''51 | 324 | | | |
50m 34.77 (34.77) 100m 1:55.60 (1:20.83) [1:55.60] 150m 2:37.51 (41.91) |
16 | Mania' Giovanni | 2009 | Trieste Nuoto ASD | 02'45''19 | 281 | | | |
50m 36.09 (36.09) 100m 2:01.75 (1:25.66) [2:01.75] 150m 2:45.19 (43.44) |
17 | Caronna Leonardo | 2009 | Pallanuoto Trieste SSD | 02'45''21 | 281 | | | |
50m 35.81 (35.81) 100m 2:02.35 (1:26.54) [2:02.35] 150m 2:45.21 (42.86) |