Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Trofeo Nico Sapio 47° (Genova) - 2° Giornata Sabato
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI |
Trofeo Nico Sapio 47° (Genova) - 2° Giornata Sabato
100 Rana ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fangio Francesca | 1995 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'05''68 | |||||
2 | Angiolini Lisa | 1995 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 01'06''98 | |||||
3 | Foffi Natalia | 1997 | Heaven 2 SSD - Roma | 01'08''25 | |||||
4 | Morotti Sara | 1999 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'08''74 | |||||
5 | Guerra Giorgia | 2000 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 01'08''94 | |||||
6 | Vavalle Giorgia | 2003 | Nuoto Club Milano | 01'10''07 | |||||
7 | Pavia Ludovica | 2005 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 01'10''20 | |||||
8 | Neidiger Gaia | 2007 | SSV Bruneck | 01'10''85 | |||||
9 | Fiorini Elisa | 2003 | Rari Nantes Ala | 01'10''92 | |||||
10 | Franco Carola | 2004 | Qswim ASD - Cusago | 01'11''51 | |||||
11 | Russo Rosanna Claudia | 2004 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 01'11''58 | |||||
12 | Costagli Chiara | 2006 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 01'11''67 | |||||
13 | Porta Claudia | 1999 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 01'11''72 | |||||
14 | Zanirato Irene | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'11''97 | |||||
15 | Straudi Ariel | 2007 | SSV Bruneck | 01'12''07 | |||||
16 | Franco Mia | 2007 | Qswim ASD - Cusago | 01'12''29 | |||||
17 | Franceschi Elisa | 2007 | Gymnasium Pordenone | 01'12''33 | |||||
18 | De Simone Alice | 2004 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 01'12''34 | |||||
19 | Battaglia Caterina | 2004 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 01'12''52 | |||||
20 | Di Giacomantonio Valeria | 2006 | Blu & Green Soprting Club SSD - Roma | 01'12''53 | |||||
21 | Gnecco Giorgia | 2006 | Lavagna 90 ASD | 01'13''06 | |||||
22 | Santandrea Sofia | 2007 | Genova Nuoto My Sport SSD | 01'13''90 | |||||
    | Fialdini Letizia | 2007 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 01'13''90 | |||||
24 | Baiardi Giulia Christiana | 2002 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'14''21 | |||||
25 | Carletti Camilla | 2004 | Livorno Aquatics SSD | 01'14''32 | |||||
26 | Marin Alice | 2005 | Andrea Doria | 01'14''46 | |||||
27 | Schiavone Luisiana | 2005 | Mediterraneo Sport SSD - Taranto | 01'14''54 | |||||
28 | Vulpetti Letizia | 2007 | Amatori Nuoto Savona | 01'14''60 | |||||
29 | Cifelli Elisa | 2005 | Rari Nantes Imperia 57 | 01'14''62 | |||||
30 | Boggione Giulia | 2007 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 01'14''70 | |||||
31 | Lucchese Chiara | 2007 | Gymnasium Pordenone | 01'15''06 | |||||
32 | Radaelli Alice | 2003 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 01'15''24 | |||||
33 | Gallione Francesca | 2007 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 01'15''38 | |||||
34 | Lion Andrea Elena | 2004 | USD Hydros Oderzo | 01'15''41 | |||||
35 | Coscetti Giulia | 2005 | Nuoto UISP 2003 - Cascina | 01'15''92 | |||||
36 | Trevia Martina | 2005 | Idea Sport SSD - Genova | 01'16''04 | |||||
37 | Giulianini Lucia | 2005 | Gruppo Sportivo Forli' Nuoto | 01'16''41 | |||||
38 | Picco Camilla | 2006 | Andrea Doria | 01'16''43 | |||||
39 | Turco Anna Cecilia | 2003 | Canottieri Baldesio | 01'16''51 | |||||
40 | Vitali Gaia | 2004 | Idea Sport SSD - Genova | 01'16''73 | |||||
    | Iannone Giulia | 2005 | Nuotatori Genovesi SSD | 01'16''73 | |||||
42 | Panzeri Benedetta | 2007 | Canottieri Lecco | 01'16''74 | |||||
43 | Colombo Sofia Raffaella | 2006 | DDS SSD | 01'16''77 | |||||
44 | Acquarone Martina | 2006 | Rari Nantes Imperia 57 | 01'16''87 | |||||
45 | Tognazzi Eva | 2007 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 01'17''02 | |||||
46 | Fabbri Myriam | 2006 | Ferraranuoto ASD | 01'17''12 | |||||
47 | Vezzoso Cloe | 2004 | Gruppo Sportivo Aragno SSD | 01'17''48 | |||||
48 | Scanu Emma | 2007 | Nuoto Club Milano | 01'17''51 | |||||
49 | Romei Caterina | 2003 | Nuoto UISP 2003 - Cascina | 01'17''71 | |||||
50 | Dall'Igna Gaia | 2004 | Canottieri Baldesio | 01'17''76 | |||||
51 | Risi Rebecca | 2007 | Vogherese Nuoto | 01'17''79 | |||||
52 | Milano Maria Rosaria | 2007 | Mediterraneo Sport SSD - Taranto | 01'17''80 | |||||
53 | Vedovato Giulia Maria | 2007 | USD Hydros Oderzo | 01'18''61 | |||||
54 | Guatieri Simona | 2005 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 01'18''83 | |||||
55 | Tesini Lucrezia Mariella | 2001 | Qswim ASD - Cusago | 01'18''86 | |||||
56 | Sollima Giulia | 2007 | Polisportiva Brembate Di Sopra | 01'18''94 | |||||
57 | Gambetta Amelia | 2007 | Sportiva Sturla ASD | 01'18''95 | |||||
58 | Persico Benedetta | 2006 | Andrea Doria | 01'19''05 | |||||
59 | Chiarenza Paola | 2007 | Polisportiva Brembate Di Sopra | 01'19''59 | |||||
60 | Celiberti Rachele | 2004 | Idea Sport SSD - Genova | 01'19''94 | |||||
61 | Riccardi Matilde | 2006 | Idea Sport SSD - Genova | 01'19''98 | |||||
62 | Lombella Marta | 2007 | Canottieri Lecco | 01'20''02 | |||||
63 | Naselli Ester Elsa | 2007 | Andrea Doria | 01'20''31 | |||||
64 | Canovi Alessia | 2007 | Genova Nuoto My Sport SSD | 01'20''48 | |||||
65 | Petretti Phoebe | 2007 | Chiavari Nuoto SSD | 01'20''59 | |||||
66 | Ottonello Ambra | 2005 | Idea Sport SSD - Genova | 01'21''33 | |||||
67 | Celotti Aurora | 2007 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 01'22''01 | |||||
68 | Russillo Rebecca | 2005 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'22''19 | |||||
69 | Giaco' Martina | 2006 | Andrea Doria | 01'22''22 | |||||
70 | Trezzi Giorgia | 2006 | H2o SSD - Muggio' | 01'22''41 | |||||
71 | Iannone Greta | 2006 | Canottieri Baldesio | 01'22''46 | |||||
72 | Maggioni Elisa | 2006 | Sport Dream - Campus Team Pavia | 01'25''40 | |||||
73 | Conforto Matilda | 2004 | Rari Nantes Camogli ASD | 01'38''01 | |||||
    | Pace Alessandra | 2002 | Livorno Aquatics SSD | Squalificato |