Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Trofeo Nico Sapio 47° (Genova) - 2° Giornata Sabato
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI |
Trofeo Nico Sapio 47° (Genova) - 2° Giornata Sabato
50 Rana ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pinca Luca | 2000 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 00'27''37 | |||
2 | Moni Luca | 2000 | Nuoto UISP 2003 - Cascina | 00'27''71 | |||
3 | Maiorana Gianluca | 1994 | Heaven 2 SSD - Roma | 00'27''81 | |||
4 | Roncoroni Alberto | 1998 | Como Nuoto ASD | 00'28''02 | |||
5 | Giamberini Alessandro | 2005 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 00'28''21 | |||
6 | Galletti Fabio | 2004 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 00'28''28 | |||
7 | Toffano Luca | 1999 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 00'28''53 | |||
8 | Pennetta Francesco | 2005 | Ferraranuoto ASD | 00'28''72 | |||
9 | Zenatti Andrea | 1997 | Team Nuoto Trento ASD | 00'28''85 | |||
10 | Di Giulio Alessandro | 2004 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 00'28''88 | |||
11 | Menin Alberto Giovanni | 2002 | Fondazione M.Bentegodi | 00'28''91 | |||
12 | Ilievski Jovan | 2002 | Team Nuoto Trento ASD | 00'29''05 | |||
13 | Busatta Cesare | 2003 | USD Hydros Oderzo | 00'29''07 | |||
14 | Pluribus Michele | 2001 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | 00'29''25 | |||
15 | Casadei Giacomo | 2002 | SMR San Marino | 00'29''33 | |||
16 | Giordano Lorenzo | 2005 | Rari Nantes Imperia 57 | 00'29''37 | |||
17 | Santoianni Manuel Cristian | 2004 | Como Nuoto ASD | 00'29''42 | |||
18 | Brebbia Gionata | 2001 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 00'29''50 | |||
19 | Prapugicu Andrea | 2004 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 00'29''54 | |||
20 | Visintin Alessandro | 2001 | USD Hydros Oderzo | 00'29''55 | |||
21 | Iovino Andrea | 2000 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'29''66 | |||
22 | Pantieri Filippo | 2004 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 00'29''78 | |||
23 | Sbacchis Mattia | 2002 | Qswim ASD - Cusago | 00'29''81 | |||
24 | Persichetti Paolo | 2002 | Spoleto Nuoto | 00'29''97 | |||
    | Luzzini Matteo | 2002 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'29''97 | |||
    | Poli Elia | 2001 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 00'29''97 | |||
27 | Marconi Carlo | 2004 | Qswim ASD - Cusago | 00'30''09 | |||
28 | Lovati Marco | 2001 | Genova Nuoto My Sport SSD | 00'30''11 | |||
29 | Armaroli Riccardo | 2005 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 00'30''13 | |||
30 | Noto Alessandro | 2001 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'30''20 | |||
31 | Musella Nicola | 2001 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'30''32 | |||
32 | Garbarino Federico Edoardo | 2002 | Genova Nuoto My Sport SSD | 00'30''38 | |||
33 | Monari Riccardo | 2005 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 00'30''39 | |||
34 | Baglivi Massimiliano | 2002 | Qswim ASD - Cusago | 00'30''52 | |||
35 | Guidotti Andrea | 2005 | Nuoto UISP 2003 - Cascina | 00'30''54 | |||
36 | Pasotti Luca | 1999 | Acquare' Franciacorta ASD - Rovato | 00'30''60 | |||
37 | Beccaria Simone | 1999 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 00'30''64 | |||
38 | Paoletti Luca Giorgio | 2000 | H2o SSD - Muggio' | 00'30''69 | |||
39 | Nobile Carlo | 2003 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 00'30''71 | |||
40 | Caltarossa Lorenzo Mario | 2003 | Quanta Club SSD | 00'30''74 | |||
41 | Calo' Alessandro Giovanni | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'30''94 | |||
42 | Costa Matteo | 2004 | Associazione Nuotatori Brescia SSD | 00'31''09 | |||
43 | Rossetto Filippo | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'31''30 | |||
44 | Ventura Liam Simon | 2005 | H2o SSD - Muggio' | 00'31''81 | |||
45 | Anania Matteo | 2005 | Sport Dream - Campus Team Pavia | 00'32''02 | |||
46 | Campione Ruben | 2003 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 00'32''04 | |||
47 | Marzorati Stefano Elia | 2004 | Rari Nantes Imperia 57 | 00'32''79 | |||
48 | Del Duca Matteo Maria | 2005 | H2o SSD - Muggio' | 00'32''85 | |||
49 | Torretta Samuele | 2005 | DDS SSD | 00'34''15 | |||
50 | Alongi Mattia Giovanni | 2004 | H2o SSD - Muggio' | 00'34''34 | |||
51 | Favale Francesco | 2004 | Mediterraneo Sport SSD - Taranto | 00'36''98 |