Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
1° Coppa Parigi 2024 In Vasca Corta (San Salvo)
Societá |
---|
Acquarius Popoli ASD |
Centro Nuoto Cepagatti ASD |
Club Aquatico Pescara ASD |
Emmebi Shark ASD |
Esa Life SSD |
Ferraranuoto ASD |
Lanciano Nuoto ASD |
S.G.T. Sport SSD |
Specialisti Dello Sport - L'Aquila |
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI |
1° Coppa Parigi 2024 In Vasca Corta (San Salvo)
50 Farfalla ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Di Nicola Emanuele | 1999 | Club Aquatico Pescara ASD | 00'25''63 | |
2 | Laudato Manuel | 2006 | Specialisti Dello Sport - L'Aquila | 00'25''71 | |
3 | D'Angelo Federico | 2003 | Esa Life SSD | 00'26''08 | |
4 | D'Adamo Simone | 2006 | Specialisti Dello Sport - L'Aquila | 00'26''63 | |
5 | Castellani Nicola | 2006 | Club Aquatico Pescara ASD | 00'27''39 | |
6 | D'Alessio Lorenzo | 2005 | Esa Life SSD | 00'27''52 | |
7 | Di Deo Nicolo' | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Cepagatti ASD | 00'28''57 | |
8 | Fasciani Alessandro | 2006 | Club Aquatico Pescara ASD | 00'28''73 | |
9 | Speranza Giacomo | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Cepagatti ASD | 00'28''76 | |
10 | Francazio Edoardo | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Cepagatti ASD | 00'28''88 | |
11 | Bottini Lorenzo | 2008 | Club Aquatico Pescara ASD | 00'29''19 | |
12 | Barbera Luigi | 2008 | Club Aquatico Pescara ASD | 00'29''42 | |
13 | Roberti Luca | 2008 | Specialisti Dello Sport - L'Aquila | 00'30''26 | |
14 | Panzone Pietro | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Cepagatti ASD | 00'30''92 | |
15 | Costantino Andi Francisco | 2006 | Specialisti Dello Sport - L'Aquila | 00'30''94 | |
16 | Di Paolo Pierpaolo | 2008 | Lanciano Nuoto ASD | 00'32''09 | |
17 | Tufano Michele | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Cepagatti ASD | 00'32''81 | |
18 | Tinari Matteo | 2008 | Lanciano Nuoto ASD | 00'34''46 |