1 | Iannicca Federico | 2003 | Team Centro Italia ASD | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'50''49 | 727 |
2 | Di Berardino Mario | 2005 | Team Centro Italia ASD | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'51''37 | 710 | |
3 | Iannicca Federico | 2003 | Team Centro Italia ASD | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 03'58''55 | 704 |
4 | Di Berardino Mario | 2005 | Team Centro Italia ASD | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 03'58''85 | 701 | |
5 | Vicaretti Antonella | 2005 | Team Centro Italia ASD | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'26''67 | 635 |
6 | Vicaretti Antonella | 2005 | Team Centro Italia ASD | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'58''92 | 620 |
7 | Capannolo Beatrice | 2005 | Dimensione Nuoto L'Aquila ASD | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 09'31''51 | 590 |
8 | Iannicca Federico | 2003 | Team Centro Italia ASD | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'41''50 | 580 |
9 | Vicaretti Antonella | 2005 | Team Centro Italia ASD | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'29''29 | 576 |
10 | Di Simone Franco | 2003 | Specialisti Dello Sport - L'Aquila | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'24''39 | 571 |
11 | Fabiani Giorgia | 2008 | Pinguino Nuoto - Avezzano | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'13''26 | 569 |
12 | Di Simone Franco | 2003 | Specialisti Dello Sport - L'Aquila | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'54''24 | 568 |
13 | Piovani Giulia | 2005 | In Sport SSD - Vimercate | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'27''73 | 565 |
14 | Petacciato Francesca | 2006 | Specialisti Dello Sport - L'Aquila | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'34''57 | 563 |
15 | Fabiani Giorgia | 2008 | Pinguino Nuoto - Avezzano | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'15''54 | 562 |
16 | De Vincentiis Alessandro | 2002 | Rosetana Nuoto | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'24''55 | 560 |
17 | Fabiani Giorgia | 2008 | Pinguino Nuoto - Avezzano | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'34''81 | 552 |
    | Fabiani Giorgia | 2008 | Pinguino Nuoto - Avezzano | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'01''24 | 552 |
19 | Mancini Jacopo | 2006 | Team Centro Italia ASD | 1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 17'15''69 | 549 |
20 | Di Berardino Mario | 2005 | Team Centro Italia ASD | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'58''86 | 545 |
21 | Stanchieri Angelica | 2006 | Nuoto Club Giulianova ASD | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'07''21 | 544 |
22 | Speca Matteo | 2004 | Nuoto Club Giulianova ASD | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'55''13 | 541 |
23 | Ranieri Camilla | 2004 | Dimensione Nuoto L'Aquila ASD | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'30''00 | 536 |
24 | Piovani Giulia | 2005 | In Sport SSD - Vimercate | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'01''87 | 535 |
25 | Stanchieri Angelica | 2006 | Nuoto Club Giulianova ASD | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'27''01 | 533 |
26 | Stanchieri Angelica | 2006 | Nuoto Club Giulianova ASD | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'31''68 | 532 |
    | Zucconi Virginia | 2007 | Nuoto Club Giulianova ASD | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'27''13 | 532 |
28 | Ranieri Camilla | 2004 | Dimensione Nuoto L'Aquila ASD | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'31''70 | 531 |
29 | Speca Matteo | 2004 | Nuoto Club Giulianova ASD | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'26''87 | 530 |
30 | D'Allestro Thomas Urbano | 2004 | Specialisti Dello Sport - L'Aquila | 100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'02''34 | 524 |
31 | Falanga Manuel | 2003 | Aquaria Pontinia | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'55''77 | 523 |
32 | Speca Matteo | 2004 | Nuoto Club Giulianova ASD | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'25''14 | 521 |
    | Mongia Sara | 2006 | Rosetana Nuoto | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'02''42 | 521 |
34 | Mancini Jacopo | 2006 | Team Centro Italia ASD | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'03''50 | 520 |
35 | Di Silvestre Daniele | 2002 | Rosetana Nuoto | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'25''18 | 519 |
36 | Luciano Veronica | 2009 | Team Centro Italia ASD | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'17''43 | 518 |
37 | Fabiani Giorgia | 2008 | Pinguino Nuoto - Avezzano | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'08''09 | 515 |
38 | Mongia Sara | 2006 | Rosetana Nuoto | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'28''61 | 514 |
39 | Marrocco Mirko | 2004 | Aquaria Pontinia | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'56''15 | 512 |
    | Iacomini Mariagiulia | 2008 | Team Centro Italia ASD | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'08''61 | 512 |
41 | Speca Matteo | 2004 | Nuoto Club Giulianova ASD | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'27''80 | 510 |
42 | Falanga Manuel | 2003 | Aquaria Pontinia | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'25''36 | 508 |
    | De Benedictis Roberto | 2005 | Nuoto Club Giulianova ASD | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'25''36 | 508 |
    | Sabatini Aide | 2005 | Team Centro Italia ASD | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 04'53''02 | 508 |
45 | Marconi Alessia | 2009 | Pinguino Nuoto - Avezzano | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'18''47 | 507 |
46 | Zucconi Virginia | 2007 | Nuoto Club Giulianova ASD | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'08''88 | 506 |
    | Morelli Cesare | 2006 | Team Centro Italia ASD | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'09''78 | 506 |
48 | Marrocco Mirko | 2004 | Aquaria Pontinia | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'25''43 | 504 |
49 | Morelli Cesare | 2006 | Team Centro Italia ASD | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'31''23 | 501 |
50 | Pitari Maria Laura | 2009 | 99 Sport - L'Aquila | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'33''51 | 500 |
51 | De Benedictis Roberto | 2005 | Nuoto Club Giulianova ASD | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'56''70 | 497 |
    | Del Barone Alessandro | 2004 | Specialisti Dello Sport - L'Aquila | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'18''38 | 497 |
53 | Canori Giovanni | 2002 | Aquaria Pontinia | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'25''60 | 494 |
    | De Benedictis Roberto | 2005 | Nuoto Club Giulianova ASD | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'01''81 | 494 |
    | Morelli Cesare | 2006 | Team Centro Italia ASD | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'18''67 | 494 |
    | Iacomini Mariagiulia | 2008 | Team Centro Italia ASD | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'34''05 | 494 |
57 | Ranieri Matilde Benedetta | 2006 | Specialisti Dello Sport - L'Aquila | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'09''21 | 491 |
58 | Lombardi Pierpaolo | 2007 | Aquaria Pontinia | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'25''66 | 490 |
59 | D'Emilio Lorenzo Maria | 2004 | Nuoto Club Giulianova ASD | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'10''57 | 489 |
60 | Lombardi Pierpaolo | 2007 | Aquaria Pontinia | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'57''05 | 488 |
61 | Mariani Asia | 2006 | Specialisti Dello Sport - L'Aquila | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'03''86 | 487 |
62 | Marrocco Mirko | 2004 | Aquaria Pontinia | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'27''71 | 483 |
63 | Boni Eleonora | 2006 | Nuoto Club Giulianova ASD | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'29''25 | 481 |
64 | Piccinini Federico | 2007 | Pinguino Nuoto - Avezzano | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'30''99 | 480 |
65 | Mariani Asia | 2006 | Specialisti Dello Sport - L'Aquila | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'29''31 | 478 |
    | Casale Letizia | 2003 | Aquaria Pontinia | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'29''32 | 478 |
    | Boni Eleonora | 2006 | Nuoto Club Giulianova ASD | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'32''81 | 478 |
    | Sabatini Aide | 2005 | Team Centro Italia ASD | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'21''18 | 478 |
69 | Zugaro Daniele | 2007 | Team Centro Italia ASD | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'57''52 | 476 |
70 | D'Allestro Thomas Urbano | 2004 | Specialisti Dello Sport - L'Aquila | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'25''94 | 475 |
    | Luciano Veronica | 2009 | Team Centro Italia ASD | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'36''18 | 475 |
72 | D'Allestro Thomas Urbano | 2004 | Specialisti Dello Sport - L'Aquila | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'32''39 | 473 |
    | Del Barone Alessandro | 2004 | Specialisti Dello Sport - L'Aquila | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'32''40 | 473 |
74 | Ferragosto Paolo | 2003 | Specialisti Dello Sport - L'Aquila | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'26''00 | 471 |
    | Falanga Manuel | 2003 | Aquaria Pontinia | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'27''95 | 471 |
76 | Delli Passeri Emanuele | 2005 | Rosetana Nuoto | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'26''05 | 469 |
77 | Zucconi Virginia | 2007 | Nuoto Club Giulianova ASD | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'04''76 | 467 |
78 | Piccinini Federico | 2007 | Pinguino Nuoto - Avezzano | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'08''17 | 466 |
79 | Ranieri Matilde Benedetta | 2006 | Specialisti Dello Sport - L'Aquila | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'31''49 | 464 |
    | Pitari Maria Laura | 2009 | 99 Sport - L'Aquila | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 05'34''37 | 464 |
81 | Canori Giovanni | 2002 | Aquaria Pontinia | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'58''07 | 463 |
82 | Ettorre Alessandro | 2005 | Nuoto Club Giulianova ASD | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'26''19 | 461 |
    | Marconi Alessia | 2009 | Pinguino Nuoto - Avezzano | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'29''68 | 461 |
84 | Boni Eleonora | 2006 | Nuoto Club Giulianova ASD | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'11''06 | 460 |
85 | D'Allestro Thomas Urbano | 2004 | Specialisti Dello Sport - L'Aquila | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'28''18 | 459 |
    | De Benedictis Roberto | 2005 | Nuoto Club Giulianova ASD | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'28''19 | 459 |
87 | Canori Giovanni | 2002 | Aquaria Pontinia | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'28''20 | 458 |
    | Stanchieri Angelica | 2006 | Nuoto Club Giulianova ASD | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'05''16 | 458 |
89 | D'Emilio Lorenzo Maria | 2004 | Nuoto Club Giulianova ASD | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'32''78 | 457 |
    | Boni Eleonora | 2006 | Nuoto Club Giulianova ASD | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'05''21 | 457 |
91 | Larcinese Chiara | 2008 | 99 Sport - L'Aquila | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'29''79 | 456 |
92 | Tondo Valentina | 2003 | Specialisti Dello Sport - L'Aquila | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'05''34 | 454 |
93 | Zugaro Daniele | 2007 | Team Centro Italia ASD | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'26''36 | 452 |
94 | Frabotta Alessandro | 2003 | Aquaria Pontinia | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'26''39 | 451 |
95 | Del Barone Gaia | 2006 | Specialisti Dello Sport - L'Aquila | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'05''54 | 450 |
    | Falanga Manuel | 2003 | Aquaria Pontinia | 100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'05''56 | 450 |
    | Ferragosto Paolo | 2003 | Specialisti Dello Sport - L'Aquila | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'23''04 | 450 |
98 | Marconi Alessia | 2009 | Pinguino Nuoto - Avezzano | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'05''58 | 449 |
99 | Del Barone Gaia | 2006 | Specialisti Dello Sport - L'Aquila | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'29''97 | 447 |
100 | Frabotta Alessandro | 2003 | Aquaria Pontinia | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'58''78 | 446 |
    | Canori Giovanni | 2002 | Aquaria Pontinia | 100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'05''75 | 446 |
102 | Mastrilli Anna | 2003 | Specialisti Dello Sport - L'Aquila | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'30''05 | 444 |
    | Ettorre Alessandro | 2005 | Nuoto Club Giulianova ASD | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'58''87 | 444 |
104 | Lombardi Pierpaolo | 2007 | Aquaria Pontinia | 100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'05''89 | 443 |
    | Farina Stefano Andrea | 2007 | Pinguino Nuoto - Avezzano | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'10''31 | 443 |
106 | Piccinini Federico | 2007 | Pinguino Nuoto - Avezzano | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'58''97 | 442 |
107 | Marrocco Mirko | 2004 | Aquaria Pontinia | 100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'06''02 | 441 |
108 | Del Frate Giuseppe | 2007 | Aquaria Pontinia | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'59''06 | 440 |
109 | Larcinese Chiara | 2008 | 99 Sport - L'Aquila | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'37''56 | 439 |
110 | Pavone Gianmarco | 2002 | Rosetana Nuoto | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'26''66 | 437 |
    | Lombardi Pierpaolo | 2007 | Aquaria Pontinia | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'28''64 | 437 |
    | Frabotta Alessandro | 2003 | Aquaria Pontinia | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'03''34 | 437 |
    | Di Berardino Angelica | 2006 | Team Centro Italia ASD | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'11''93 | 437 |
114 | Alemu Leilani Atsede | 2007 | Nuoto Club Giulianova ASD | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'30''26 | 435 |
115 | Del Frate Giuseppe | 2007 | Aquaria Pontinia | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'26''74 | 433 |
    | Del Barone Gaia | 2006 | Specialisti Dello Sport - L'Aquila | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'12''18 | 433 |
117 | De Angelis Roberta | 2009 | Team Centro Italia ASD | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 05'09''35 | 432 |
118 | Casale Letizia | 2003 | Aquaria Pontinia | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'06''52 | 431 |
119 | Evangelista Gabriele | 2008 | Pinguino Nuoto - Avezzano | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'26''82 | 429 |
120 | Farina Stefano Andrea | 2007 | Pinguino Nuoto - Avezzano | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'59''59 | 428 |
    | Di Berardino Angelica | 2006 | Team Centro Italia ASD | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'06''65 | 428 |
    | Di Berardino Angelica | 2006 | Team Centro Italia ASD | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'22''73 | 428 |
123 | Mastroianni Christian | 2006 | Specialisti Dello Sport - L'Aquila | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'26''87 | 427 |
124 | Farina Stefano Andrea | 2007 | Pinguino Nuoto - Avezzano | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'26''91 | 425 |
    | Evangelista Gabriele | 2008 | Pinguino Nuoto - Avezzano | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'59''76 | 425 |
126 | Costa Alice | 2008 | Dimensione Nuoto L'Aquila ASD | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'06''84 | 424 |
127 | Larcinese Chiara | 2008 | 99 Sport - L'Aquila | 100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'15''24 | 423 |
128 | Quartiglia Nino | 2007 | Rosetana Nuoto | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'59''98 | 420 |
129 | Del Frate Giuseppe | 2007 | Aquaria Pontinia | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'29''05 | 419 |
    | De Angelis Roberta | 2009 | Team Centro Italia ASD | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 10'40''11 | 419 |
131 | Casale Letizia | 2003 | Aquaria Pontinia | 100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'15''54 | 418 |
132 | Marconi Alessia | 2009 | Pinguino Nuoto - Avezzano | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'13''06 | 417 |
133 | Piccinini Federico | 2007 | Pinguino Nuoto - Avezzano | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'27''10 | 416 |
    | Mione Ludovica | 2009 | Pinguino Nuoto - Avezzano | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'23''47 | 416 |
135 | Del Frate Giuseppe | 2007 | Aquaria Pontinia | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'04''45 | 415 |
136 | Piccinini Federico | 2007 | Pinguino Nuoto - Avezzano | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'04''46 | 414 |
137 | Liberati Matilde | 2008 | Team Centro Italia ASD | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'30''79 | 413 |
    | Mastroianni Christian | 2006 | Specialisti Dello Sport - L'Aquila | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'00''30 | 413 |
139 | Larcinese Chiara | 2008 | 99 Sport - L'Aquila | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'32''76 | 412 |
140 | Del Barone Alessandro | 2004 | Specialisti Dello Sport - L'Aquila | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'00''54 | 409 |
141 | Del Barone Gaia | 2006 | Specialisti Dello Sport - L'Aquila | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'32''87 | 408 |
    | Zugaro Daniele | 2007 | Team Centro Italia ASD | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'04''80 | 408 |
143 | Iaconi Nicolo' | 2002 | Rosetana Nuoto | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'27''32 | 406 |
    | Cofini Arianna | 2008 | Pinguino Nuoto - Avezzano | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'30''96 | 406 |
    | Alemu Leilani Atsede | 2007 | Nuoto Club Giulianova ASD | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'07''82 | 406 |
146 | Evangelista Gabriele | 2008 | Pinguino Nuoto - Avezzano | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'04''96 | 405 |
147 | Evangelista Gabriele | 2008 | Pinguino Nuoto - Avezzano | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'06''10 | 404 |
148 | Iacomini Mariagiulia | 2008 | Team Centro Italia ASD | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'13''94 | 402 |
149 | De Foglio Letizia | 2006 | Specialisti Dello Sport - L'Aquila | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'31''07 | 401 |
    | Di Renzo Eleonora | 2009 | Pinguino Nuoto - Avezzano | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'31''08 | 401 |
151 | Mione Ludovica | 2009 | Pinguino Nuoto - Avezzano | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'08''16 | 400 |
152 | Pietrosante Gloria | 2009 | Team Centro Italia ASD | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'24''78 | 397 |
153 | Luciano Veronica | 2009 | Team Centro Italia ASD | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'14''36 | 396 |
154 | D'Emilio Lorenzo Maria | 2004 | Nuoto Club Giulianova ASD | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'27''60 | 394 |
    | Sorgi Piero | 2004 | Specialisti Dello Sport - L'Aquila | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'34''42 | 394 |
156 | Farina Stefano Andrea | 2007 | Pinguino Nuoto - Avezzano | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'05''63 | 393 |
    | Pitari Maria Laura | 2009 | 99 Sport - L'Aquila | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'14''88 | 393 |
    | Pitari Maria Laura | 2009 | 99 Sport - L'Aquila | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'25''10 | 393 |
159 | Giffi Federico | 2008 | Pinguino Nuoto - Avezzano | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'15''95 | 392 |
160 | Giffi Federico | 2008 | Pinguino Nuoto - Avezzano | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'01''44 | 391 |