Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
1° Coppa Parigi 2024 In Vasca Corta (Silvi)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI |
1° Coppa Parigi 2024 In Vasca Corta (Silvi)
50 Farfalla ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vicaretti Antonella | 2005 | Team Centro Italia ASD | 00'29''29 | |
2 | Ranieri Camilla | 2004 | Dimensione Nuoto L'Aquila ASD | 00'30''00 | |
3 | Ranieri Matilde Benedetta | 2006 | Specialisti Dello Sport - L'Aquila | 00'31''49 | |
4 | Larcinese Chiara | 2008 | 99 Sport - L'Aquila | 00'32''76 | |
5 | Del Barone Gaia | 2006 | Specialisti Dello Sport - L'Aquila | 00'32''87 | |
6 | Casale Letizia | 2003 | Aquaria Pontinia | 00'33''75 | |
7 | Alemu Leilani Atsede | 2007 | Nuoto Club Giulianova ASD | 00'34''55 | |
8 | Cofini Arianna | 2008 | Pinguino Nuoto - Avezzano | 00'34''72 | |
9 | Viola Adriana | 2008 | Universo Sport Team ASD | 00'36''09 | |
10 | Di Renzo Eleonora | 2009 | Pinguino Nuoto - Avezzano | 00'36''52 | |
11 | De Foglio Letizia | 2006 | Specialisti Dello Sport - L'Aquila | 00'36''70 | |
12 | Parisse Camilla | 2009 | 99 Sport - L'Aquila | 00'37''68 | |
13 | Valloscura Aurora | 2008 | Universo Sport Team ASD | 00'40''09 | |
14 | Di Filippo Sofia | 2007 | Specialisti Dello Sport - L'Aquila | 00'40''94 | |
    | Marconi Alessia | 2009 | Pinguino Nuoto - Avezzano | Squalificato |