Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Druskininkai Cup (Druskininkai, LTU) - 2° Day
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI EXH | |
50 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
50 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B | |
50 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI EXH | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI EXH | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | Esordienti A | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | Esordienti A | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI Finale | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A Finale | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A Finale | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI Finale | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A Finale | |
50 Rana | RAGAZZI Finale | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A Finale | |
50 Rana | RAGAZZI Finale | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A Finale | |
50 Dorso | RAGAZZI Finale | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A Finale | |
50 Dorso | RAGAZZI Finale | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A Finale | |
50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI Finale | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A Finale | |
50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI Finale |
Druskininkai Cup (Druskininkai, LTU) - 2° Day
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti RAGAZZI
Pos. | Società | Atleti | Tempo | Pt. FINA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LTU Vilniaus Miesto Sporto Centras | Boikov Artur, Linka Leonas, Volodkaite Vanesa, Nedzveckaite Emilija | 02'01''44 | |||
2 | LTU Kauno Plaukimo Mokykla Silainiai | Bliumbergaite Emile, Balciunas Ignas, Povilaitis Majus, Gutauskaite Marija | 02'05''42 | |||
3 | LTU Vilniaus Miesto Sporto Centras | Przevalskij Daniil, Biskyte Ula, Zimblys Mantas, Mikalauskaite Ugne | 02'07''07 | |||
4 | LTU Kauno Sporto Mokykla Startas | Sinkevicius Aleksandras, Rutkauskaite Martina, Talalas Tautvydas, Treigyte Gryte | 02'07''72 | |||
5 | LTU Elektrenu Sporto Centras | Korsakaite Glorija, Voicechoviciute Amelija, Janavicius Nedas, Janavicius Titas | 02'25''62 | |||
6 | LTU Vilniaus Miesto Sporto Centras | Spyrina Inesa, Jakstonyte Laura, Volcok Robert, Moisevic Dominik | 02'30''00 |