1 | Janavicius Titas | 2010 | LTU Elektrenu Sporto Centras | 01'08''05 | 288 | | | |
50m 33.41 (33.41) 100m 1:08.05 (34.64) [1:08.05] |
2 | Budrevicius Danas | 2010 | LTU Panevezio Sporto Gimnazija-Zemyna | 01'08''95 | 276 | | | |
50m 34.09 (34.09) 100m 1:08.95 (34.86) [1:08.95] |
3 | Staknys Vincentas | 2010 | LTU Vilniaus Miesto Sporto Centras | 01'10''20 | 262 | | | |
50m 34.10 (34.10) 100m 1:10.20 (36.10) [1:10.20] |
4 | Milevskij Adrian | 2010 | LTU Vilniaus Miesto Sporto Centras | 01'11''38 | 249 | | | |
50m 33.83 (33.83) 100m 1:11.38 (37.55) [1:11.38] |
5 | Drevinskas Azuolas | 2010 | LTU Kauno Sporto Mokykla Startas | 01'13''35 | 229 | | | |
50m 35.07 (35.07) 100m 1:13.35 (38.28) [1:13.35] |
6 | Povilaitis Titas | 2010 | LTU Kauno Plaukimo Mokykla Silainiai | 01'13''99 | 224 | | | |
50m 34.85 (34.85) 100m 1:13.99 (39.14) [1:13.99] |
7 | Matusevicius Lukas | 2010 | LTU Kauno Sporto Mokykla Startas | 01'19''16 | 182 | | | |
50m 36.76 (36.76) 100m 1:19.16 (42.40) [1:19.16] |
8 | Ilgevicius Paulius | 2010 | LTU Vilniaus Miesto Sporto Centras | 01'20''00 | 177 | | | |
50m 37.54 (37.54) 100m 1:20.00 (42.46) [1:20.00] |
9 | Babykin Nikolaj | 2010 | LTU Vilniaus Miesto Sporto Centras | 01'24''36 | 151 | | | |
50m 39.15 (39.15) 100m 1:24.36 (45.21) [1:24.36] |
10 | Burneika Domas | 2010 | LTU Vilniaus Miesto Sporto Centras | 01'24''93 | 148 | | | |
50m 39.94 (39.94) 100m 1:24.93 (44.99) [1:24.93] |
11 | Dorofejev Matvej | 2010 | LTU Vilniaus Miesto Sporto Centras | 01'26''13 | 142 | | | |
50m 41.69 (41.69) 100m 1:26.13 (44.44) [1:26.13] |
12 | Volungevicius Benas | 2010 | LTU Vilniaus Miesto Sporto Centras | 01'27''71 | 134 | | | |
50m 42.49 (42.49) 100m 1:27.71 (45.22) [1:27.71] |
13 | Brazaitis Martynas | 2010 | LTU Kauno Sporto Mokykla Startas | 01'28''25 | 132 | | | |
50m 42.63 (42.63) 100m 1:28.25 (45.62) [1:28.25] |
14 | Cernys Daniil | 2010 | LTU Pk Olimpine Pradzia | 01'28''47 | 131 | | | |
50m 42.28 (42.28) 100m 1:28.47 (46.19) [1:28.47] |
15 | Grazevicius Aistis | 2010 | LTU Varenos Sc | 01'30''24 | 123 | | | |
50m 40.40 (40.40) 100m 1:30.24 (49.84) [1:30.24] |
16 | Sakalas Martynas | 2010 | LTU Vilniaus Miesto Sporto Centras | 01'32''44 | 114 | | | |
50m 43.07 (43.07) 100m 1:32.44 (49.37) [1:32.44] |
17 | Tijunonis Tomas | 2010 | LTU Vilniaus Miesto Sporto Centras | 01'33''54 | 110 | | | |
50m 43.11 (43.11) 100m 1:33.54 (50.43) [1:33.54] |
18 | Misius Dominik | 2010 | LTU Vilniaus Miesto Sporto Centras | 01'40''74 | 88 | | | |
50m 46.95 (46.95) 100m 1:40.74 (53.79) [1:40.74] |
19 | Teterevkov Artiom | 2010 | LTU Vilniaus Miesto Sporto Centras | 01'47''91 | 72 | | | |
50m 49.87 (49.87) 100m 1:47.91 (58.04) [1:47.91] |
20 | Muckus Eimantas | 2010 | LTU Vilniaus Miesto Sporto Centras | 01'49''89 | 68 | | | |
50m 51.95 (51.95) 100m 1:49.89 (57.94) [1:49.89] |
21 | Korzov Luka | 2010 | LTU Vilniaus Miesto Sporto Centras | 02'06''21 | 45 | | | |
50m 54.39 (54.39) 100m 2:06.21 (1:11.82) [2:06.21] |