Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Klaipeda Grand Prix (Klaipeda, LTU) - 2° Day
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI EXH | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI EXH | |
50 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
50 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B | |
50 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti C | |
50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti C | |
50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti C | |
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI |
Klaipeda Grand Prix (Klaipeda, LTU) - 2° Day
50 Farfalla RAGAZZI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Milvydas Rokas | 2007 | LTU Kauno Sporto Mokykla Startas | 00'28''27 | |
2 | Vaino Georg | 2007 | EST Spordiklubi Garant | 00'28''76 | |
3 | Labanauskas Domantas | 2007 | LTU Panevezio Sporto Gimnazija-Zemyna | 00'29''03 | |
4 | Juknys Vakaris | 2007 | LTU Kauno Plaukimo Mokykla Vilija | 00'29''19 | |
5 | Kiaulicius Emilis | 2007 | LTU Alytaus Sporto Ir Rekreacijos Centras | 00'29''29 | |
6 | Bubnys Jonas | 2007 | LTU Kauno Plaukimo Mokykla Dainava | 00'29''55 | |
7 | Veiverys Aironas | 2007 | LTU Kauno Plaukimo Mokykla Vilija | 00'30''09 | |
8 | Armalas Maksimilian | 2007 | LTU Vilniaus Miesto Sporto Centras | 00'30''12 | |
9 | Gadliauskas Jonas Kipras | 2007 | LTU Kauno Plaukimo Mokykla Dainava | 00'30''47 | |
    | Urbutis Titas | 2007 | LTU Kauno Plaukimo Mokykla Vilija | 00'30''47 | |
11 | Talalas Tautvydas | 2007 | LTU Kauno Sporto Mokykla Startas | 00'30''51 | |
12 | Omelcenko Nikita | 2007 | LTU Klaiedos Gintaro Sporto Centras | 00'31''01 | |
13 | Skirius Jonas | 2007 | LTU Impuls Siauliai | 00'31''09 | |
14 | Cetkauskas Domas | 2007 | LTU Vilniaus Miesto Sporto Centras | 00'31''76 | |
15 | Aleksinas Haroldas | 2007 | LTU Marijampoles Sporto Mokykla | 00'33''35 | |
16 | Girgzdutaitis Pijus | 2007 | LTU Klaiedos Gintaro Sporto Centras | 00'34''60 | |
17 | Markelevicius Kipras | 2007 | LTU Kauno Sporto Mokykla Startas | 00'35''74 | |
18 | Radzevicius Teodoras | 2007 | LTU Klaiedos Gintaro Sporto Centras | 00'35''93 |