1 | Pancerevas Daniil | 2004 | LTU Klaiedos Gintaro Sporto Centras | 01'50''89 | 719 | | | |
50m 25.58 (25.58) 100m 53.37 (27.79) [53.37] 150m 1:22.01 (28.64) 200m 1:50.89 (28.88) [57.52] |
2 | Zuckov Daniil | 2005 | LTU Klaiedos Gintaro Sporto Centras | 01'53''79 | 665 | | | |
50m 25.80 (25.80) 100m 54.59 (28.79) [54.59] 150m 1:24.43 (29.84) 200m 1:53.79 (29.36) [59.20] |
3 | Kvederis Danielis | 2004 | LTU Klaiedos Gintaro Sporto Centras | 01'53''88 | 664 | | | |
50m 27.12 (27.12) 100m 56.03 (28.91) [56.03] 150m 1:25.53 (29.50) 200m 1:53.88 (28.35) [57.85] |
4 | Cesnakas Edvinas | 2003 | LTU Klaiedos Gintaro Sporto Centras | 01'54''80 | 648 | | | |
50m 26.83 (26.83) 100m 55.96 (29.13) [55.96] 150m 1:25.45 (29.49) 200m 1:54.80 (29.35) [58.84] |
5 | Stepanov Kiril | 2005 | LTU Vilniaus Miesto Sporto Centras | 01'55''43 | 637 | | | |
50m 26.59 (26.59) 100m 56.54 (29.95) [56.54] 150m 1:27.02 (30.48) 200m 1:55.43 (28.41) [58.89] |
6 | Tretjak Martin | 2004 | LTU Klaiedos Gintaro Sporto Centras | 01'56''09 | 627 | | | |
50m 26.84 (26.84) 100m 56.95 (30.11) [56.95] 150m 1:27.20 (30.25) 200m 1:56.09 (28.89) [59.14] |
7 | Pempe Domantas | 2004 | LTU Vilniaus Miesto Sporto Centras | 01'58''75 | 585 | | | |
50m 26.83 (26.83) 100m 56.21 (29.38) [56.21] 150m 1:27.04 (30.83) 200m 1:58.75 (31.71) [1:02.54] |
8 | Kairys Matas Augustas | 2005 | LTU Vilniaus Miesto Sporto Centras | 01'59''86 | 569 | | | |
50m 27.24 (27.24) 100m 57.03 (29.79) [57.03] 150m 1:28.02 (30.99) 200m 1:59.86 (31.84) [1:02.83] |
9 | Cepulis Gytis | 2005 | LTU Klaiedos Gintaro Sporto Centras | 02'01''53 | 546 | | | |
50m 27.07 (27.07) 100m 58.20 (31.13) [58.20] 150m 1:30.32 (32.12) 200m 2:01.53 (31.21) [1:03.33] |
10 | Joksas Jonas | 2004 | LTU Klaiedos Gintaro Sporto Centras | 02'01''90 | 541 | | | |
50m 27.70 (27.70) 100m 58.22 (30.52) [58.22] 150m 1:30.29 (32.07) 200m 2:01.90 (31.61) [1:03.68] |
11 | Pavlovic Maksim | 2005 | LTU Klaiedos Gintaro Sporto Centras | 02'05''60 | 495 | | | |
50m 28.60 (28.60) 100m 1:00.06 (31.46) [1:00.06] 150m 1:33.02 (32.96) 200m 2:05.60 (32.58) [1:05.54] |
12 | Trota Domantas | 2005 | LTU Vilniaus Miesto Sporto Centras | 02'06''81 | 481 | | | |
50m 29.33 (29.33) 100m 1:01.60 (32.27) [1:01.60] 150m 1:34.09 (32.49) 200m 2:06.81 (32.72) [1:05.21] |
13 | Alminas Saulius | 2006 | LTU Impuls Plaukimo Akademija | 02'07''49 | 473 | | | |
50m 28.11 (28.11) 100m 1:00.11 (32.00) [1:00.11] 150m 1:34.11 (34.00) 200m 2:07.49 (33.38) [1:07.38] |
14 | Zaveckas Ignas | 2006 | LTU Vilniaus Miesto Sporto Centras | 02'09''55 | 451 | | | |
50m 30.44 (30.44) 100m 1:03.92 (33.48) [1:03.92] 150m 1:38.44 (34.52) 200m 2:09.55 (31.11) [1:05.63] |
15 | Trusov Michail | 2006 | LTU Vilniaus Miesto Sporto Centras | 02'09''85 | 448 | | | |
50m 29.57 (29.57) 100m 1:02.64 (33.07) [1:02.64] 150m 1:37.14 (34.50) 200m 2:09.85 (32.71) [1:07.21] |
16 | Tuskenis Mykolas | 2009 | LTU Vilniaus Miesto Sporto Centras | 02'10''23 | 444 | | | |
50m 30.29 (30.29) 100m 1:04.00 (33.71) [1:04.00] 150m 1:38.64 (34.64) 200m 2:10.23 (31.59) [1:06.23] |
17 | Boikov Artur | 2007 | LTU Vilniaus Miesto Sporto Centras | 02'10''49 | 441 | | | |
50m 29.19 (29.19) 100m 1:02.34 (33.15) [1:02.34] 150m 1:37.22 (34.88) 200m 2:10.49 (33.27) [1:08.15] |
18 | Pleikys Rokas | 2007 | LTU Siauliu Plaukimo Mokykla Delfinas-Vjsuc | 02'10''63 | 440 | | | |
50m 29.71 (29.71) 100m 1:04.04 (34.33) [1:04.04] 150m 1:38.63 (34.59) 200m 2:10.63 (32.00) [1:06.59] |
19 | Armalas Maksimilian | 2007 | LTU Vilniaus Miesto Sporto Centras | 02'10''89 | 437 | | | |
50m 30.11 (30.11) 100m 1:03.18 (33.07) [1:03.18] 150m 1:38.17 (34.99) 200m 2:10.89 (32.72) [1:07.71] |
20 | Magelinskas Juozas | 2007 | LTU Vilniaus Miesto Sporto Centras | 02'12''41 | 422 | | | |
50m 30.27 (30.27) 100m 1:03.65 (33.38) [1:03.65] 150m 1:38.40 (34.75) 200m 2:12.41 (34.01) [1:08.76] |
21 | Przevalskij Daniil | 2007 | LTU Vilniaus Miesto Sporto Centras | 02'13''41 | 413 | | | |
50m 30.27 (30.27) 100m 1:03.97 (33.70) [1:03.97] 150m 1:39.11 (35.14) 200m 2:13.41 (34.30) [1:09.44] |
22 | Grudinskij Dominik | 2008 | LTU Vilniaus Miesto Sporto Centras | 02'17''12 | 380 | | | |
50m 32.20 (32.20) 100m 1:07.09 (34.89) [1:07.09] 150m 1:43.03 (35.94) 200m 2:17.12 (34.09) [1:10.03] |
23 | Markunas Simonas | 2008 | LTU Vilniaus Miesto Sporto Centras | 02'17''23 | 379 | | | |
50m 31.03 (31.03) 100m 1:06.37 (35.34) [1:06.37] 150m 1:42.57 (36.20) 200m 2:17.23 (34.66) [1:10.86] |
24 | Girinskas Kajus | 2006 | LTU Vilniaus Miesto Sporto Centras | 02'20''72 | 352 | | | |
50m 30.92 (30.92) 100m 1:06.64 (35.72) [1:06.64] 150m 1:44.60 (37.96) 200m 2:20.72 (36.12) [1:14.08] |
25 | Zukas Nikita | 2006 | LTU Vilniaus Miesto Sporto Centras | 02'22''75 | 337 | | | |
50m 32.32 (32.32) 100m 1:08.56 (36.24) [1:08.56] 150m 1:46.04 (37.48) 200m 2:22.75 (36.71) [1:14.19] |
26 | Linka Leonas | 2007 | LTU Vilniaus Miesto Sporto Centras | 02'24''24 | 326 | | | |
50m 32.47 (32.47) 100m 1:10.96 (38.49) [1:10.96] 150m 1:49.61 (38.65) 200m 2:24.24 (34.63) [1:13.28] |
27 | Kliukas Aras | 2008 | LTU Vilniaus Miesto Sporto Centras | 02'25''20 | 320 | | | |
50m 32.73 (32.73) 100m 1:09.38 (36.65) [1:09.38] 150m 1:47.66 (38.28) 200m 2:25.20 (37.54) [1:15.82] |
28 | Uckuronis Matas | 2006 | LTU Impuls Plaukimo Akademija | 02'25''89 | 316 | | | |
50m 31.92 (31.92) 100m 1:08.65 (36.73) [1:08.65] 150m 1:47.66 (39.01) 200m 2:25.89 (38.23) [1:17.24] |
29 | Sisko Michail | 2009 | LTU Vilniaus Miesto Sporto Centras | 02'27''80 | 303 | | | |
50m 32.94 (32.94) 100m 1:10.22 (37.28) [1:10.22] 150m 1:49.79 (39.57) 200m 2:27.80 (38.01) [1:17.58] |
30 | Markevicius Gytis | 2007 | LTU Vilniaus Miesto Sporto Centras | 02'29''43 | 294 | | | |
50m 33.65 (33.65) 100m 1:11.29 (37.64) [1:11.29] 150m 1:51.36 (40.07) 200m 2:29.43 (38.07) [1:18.14] |
31 | Zekas Simonas | 2009 | LTU Vilniaus Miesto Sporto Centras | 02'30''93 | 285 | | | |
50m 34.12 (34.12) 100m 1:14.58 (40.46) [1:14.58] 150m 1:54.58 (40.00) 200m 2:30.93 (36.35) [1:16.35] |
32 | Cimalonskas Armandas | 2008 | LTU Vilniaus Miesto Sporto Centras | 02'30''95 | 285 | | | |
50m 33.86 (33.86) 100m 1:11.56 (37.70) [1:11.56] 150m 1:53.33 (41.77) 200m 2:30.95 (37.62) [1:19.39] |
33 | Staknys Vincentas | 2010 | LTU Vilniaus Miesto Sporto Centras | 02'31''66 | 281 | | | |
50m 32.99 (32.99) 100m 1:11.15 (38.16) [1:11.15] 150m 1:52.54 (41.39) 200m 2:31.66 (39.12) [1:20.51] |
34 | Snaideris Dominykas | 2007 | LTU Impuls Plaukimo Akademija | 02'32''19 | 278 | | | |
50m 34.97 (34.97) 100m 1:13.66 (38.69) [1:13.66] 150m 1:54.11 (40.45) 200m 2:32.19 (38.08) [1:18.53] |
35 | Valinskas Benas | 2009 | LTU Vilniaus Miesto Sporto Centras | 02'34''59 | 265 | | | |
50m 34.96 (34.96) 100m 1:14.02 (39.06) [1:14.02] 150m 1:55.53 (41.51) 200m 2:34.59 (39.06) [1:20.57] |
36 | Zilinski Daniel | 2008 | LTU Vilniaus Miesto Sporto Centras | 02'35''44 | 261 | | | |
50m 33.81 (33.81) 100m 1:13.92 (40.11) [1:13.92] 150m 1:55.78 (41.86) 200m 2:35.44 (39.66) [1:21.52] |
37 | Dubaka Domas | 2007 | LTU Vilniaus Miesto Sporto Centras | 02'37''01 | 253 | | | |
50m 35.63 (35.63) 100m 1:17.29 (41.66) [1:17.29] 150m 1:59.36 (42.07) 200m 2:37.01 (37.65) [1:19.72] |
38 | Antulis Martynas | 2009 | LTU Vilniaus Miesto Sporto Centras | 02'37''86 | 249 | | | |
50m 36.78 (36.78) 100m 1:18.00 (41.22) [1:18.00] 150m 1:59.65 (41.65) 200m 2:37.86 (38.21) [1:19.86] |
39 | Stankus Justas | 2008 | LTU Vilniaus Miesto Sporto Centras | 02'38''42 | 246 | | | |
50m 35.30 (35.30) 100m 1:16.48 (41.18) [1:16.48] 150m 1:58.15 (41.67) 200m 2:38.42 (40.27) [1:21.94] |
40 | Vosylius Gabrielius | 2007 | LTU Vilniaus Miesto Sporto Centras | 02'43''51 | 224 | | | |
50m 35.87 (35.87) 100m 1:17.48 (41.61) [1:17.48] 150m 2:00.97 (43.49) 200m 2:43.51 (42.54) [1:26.03] |
41 | Kijkovski Robert | 2007 | LTU Vilniaus Miesto Sporto Centras | 02'45''30 | 217 | | | |
50m 36.06 (36.06) 150m 2:02.20 (1:26.14) 300m 2:45.30 (43.10) [2:45.30] |