1 | Madrzak Michalina | 2009 | POL UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 50 Rana | Esordienti A2 | F | 00'36''17 | 492 |
2 | Lesinska Maja | 2009 | POL MKS Piaseczno | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | F | 00'29''16 | 486 |
    | Dudkiewicz Maja | 2009 | POL Ukp Polonia Warszawa | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | F | 02'31''57 | 486 |
4 | Borowiec Barbara | 2009 | POL UKS Manta Warszawa-Wlochy | 50 Rana | Esordienti A2 | F | 00'36''84 | 465 |
5 | Hutkowska Nadia | 2009 | POL Uczniowski Klub Sportowy 307 Warszawa | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | F | 00'29''96 | 448 |
6 | Lesinska Maja | 2009 | POL MKS Piaseczno | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | F | 01'05''95 | 442 |
7 | Dudkiewicz Maja | 2009 | POL Ukp Polonia Warszawa | 200 Misti | Esordienti A2 | F | 02'40''31 | 439 |
8 | Madrzak Michalina | 2009 | POL UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | F | 01'06''57 | 430 |
9 | Sztreker Wojcik Iga | 2009 | POL UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | F | 00'30''74 | 415 |
10 | Stys Zuzanna | 2009 | POL UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | F | 00'30''77 | 413 |
11 | Bieniecka Maja | 2009 | POL Ukp Polonia Warszawa | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | F | 01'07''52 | 412 |
12 | Bieniecka Maja | 2009 | POL Ukp Polonia Warszawa | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | F | 00'30''88 | 409 |
13 | Janus Tymon | 2009 | POL Ukp Polonia Warszawa | 50 Rana | Esordienti A1 | M | 00'34''12 | 405 |
14 | Kulik Nadia | 2009 | POL Uczniowski Klub Sportowy 307 Warszawa | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | F | 00'31''01 | 404 |
15 | Hutkowska Nadia | 2009 | POL Uczniowski Klub Sportowy 307 Warszawa | 200 Misti | Esordienti A2 | F | 02'44''86 | 403 |
16 | Borowiec Barbara | 2009 | POL UKS Manta Warszawa-Wlochy | 200 Rana | Esordienti A2 | F | 03'03''48 | 394 |
17 | Gradek Jakub | 2009 | POL Ukp Polonia Warszawa | 50 Rana | Esordienti A1 | M | 00'34''69 | 385 |
    | Stys Zuzanna | 2009 | POL UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 200 Misti | Esordienti A2 | F | 02'47''45 | 385 |
19 | Chmurski Wiktor | 2009 | POL UKS Kapry Armexim Pruszkow | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | M | 00'27''84 | 384 |
20 | Lesinska Maja | 2009 | POL MKS Piaseczno | 50 Rana | Esordienti A2 | F | 00'39''35 | 382 |
21 | Reszko Lena | 2009 | POL Ukp Polonia Warszawa | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | F | 01'09''44 | 378 |
    | Zalewska Zofia | 2009 | POL Ukp Polonia Warszawa | 200 Rana | Esordienti A2 | F | 03'06''09 | 378 |
23 | Lipkowska Paulina | 2009 | POL UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | F | 00'31''81 | 374 |
24 | Chmurski Wiktor | 2009 | POL UKS Kapry Armexim Pruszkow | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | M | 01'02''39 | 373 |
    | Janus Tymon | 2009 | POL Ukp Polonia Warszawa | 200 Rana | Esordienti A1 | M | 02'46''82 | 373 |
    | Tarasiewicz Piotr | 2009 | POL Ukp Polonia Warszawa | 200 Rana | Esordienti A1 | M | 02'46''84 | 373 |
27 | Borowiec Barbara | 2009 | POL UKS Manta Warszawa-Wlochy | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | F | 00'31''86 | 372 |
    | Zalewska Zofia | 2009 | POL Ukp Polonia Warszawa | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | F | 02'45''73 | 372 |
29 | Romanowska Aleksandra | 2009 | POL UKS Gim 92 Ursynow Warszawa | 200 Rana | Esordienti A2 | F | 03'07''43 | 370 |
30 | Tarasiewicz Piotr | 2009 | POL Ukp Polonia Warszawa | 200 Misti | Esordienti A1 | M | 02'32''76 | 369 |
31 | Tarasiewicz Piotr | 2009 | POL Ukp Polonia Warszawa | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | M | 00'28''26 | 367 |
    | Reszko Lena | 2009 | POL Ukp Polonia Warszawa | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | F | 00'32''01 | 367 |
33 | Wlodarczyk Michal | 2009 | POL Ukp Polonia Warszawa | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | M | 01'02''84 | 365 |
    | Chalupka Amelia | 2009 | POL MKS Piaseczno | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | F | 01'10''29 | 365 |
35 | Chalupka Amelia | 2009 | POL MKS Piaseczno | 200 Misti | Esordienti A2 | F | 02'50''59 | 364 |
36 | Chalupka Amelia | 2009 | POL MKS Piaseczno | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | F | 02'47''14 | 363 |
37 | Tomaszewska Kaja | 2009 | POL UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | F | 02'47''17 | 362 |
38 | Kazanowska Kaja | 2009 | POL UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | F | 00'32''25 | 359 |
39 | Dabrowska Hanna | 2009 | POL UKS Manta Warszawa-Wlochy | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | F | 02'47''80 | 358 |
40 | Romanowska Aleksandra | 2009 | POL UKS Gim 92 Ursynow Warszawa | 50 Rana | Esordienti A2 | F | 00'40''24 | 357 |
41 | Romanowska Aleksandra | 2009 | POL UKS Gim 92 Ursynow Warszawa | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | F | 00'32''34 | 356 |
42 | Janus Tymon | 2009 | POL Ukp Polonia Warszawa | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | M | 01'09''24 | 351 |
    | Lipkowska Paulina | 2009 | POL UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 200 Misti | Esordienti A2 | F | 02'52''68 | 351 |
44 | Pikon Julia | 2009 | POL UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | F | 01'11''26 | 350 |
    | Kazanowska Kaja | 2009 | POL UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | F | 01'11''27 | 350 |
46 | Makowska Natasza | 2009 | POL UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | F | 00'32''69 | 345 |
    | Gradek Jakub | 2009 | POL Ukp Polonia Warszawa | 200 Rana | Esordienti A1 | M | 02'51''16 | 345 |
48 | Jadowska Lena | 2009 | POL MKS Piaseczno | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | F | 00'32''78 | 342 |
49 | Tomaszewska Kaja | 2009 | POL UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | F | 01'11''96 | 340 |
50 | Bienczyk Krzysztof | 2009 | POL Uczniowski Klub Sportowy 307 Warszawa | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | M | 00'29''04 | 338 |
51 | Makowska Natasza | 2009 | POL UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | F | 01'12''14 | 337 |
    | Wlodarczyk Michal | 2009 | POL Ukp Polonia Warszawa | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | M | 02'31''77 | 337 |
53 | Boruc Przemyslaw | 2009 | POL UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | M | 00'29''10 | 336 |
54 | Jadowska Lena | 2009 | POL MKS Piaseczno | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | F | 01'12''46 | 333 |
    | Zebrowska Eliza | 2009 | POL Ukp Polonia Warszawa | 200 Rana | Esordienti A2 | F | 03'14''08 | 333 |
56 | Kulik Nadia | 2009 | POL Uczniowski Klub Sportowy 307 Warszawa | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | F | 01'19''19 | 327 |
57 | Witkowska Magdalena | 2009 | POL UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | F | 01'13''05 | 325 |
58 | Melerowicz Antoni | 2009 | POL UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | M | 00'29''44 | 324 |
    | Dabrowska Hanna | 2009 | POL UKS Manta Warszawa-Wlochy | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | F | 01'13''10 | 324 |
60 | Gradek Jakub | 2009 | POL Ukp Polonia Warszawa | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | M | 00'29''47 | 323 |
    | Dabrowska Hanna | 2009 | POL UKS Manta Warszawa-Wlochy | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | F | 00'33''39 | 323 |
62 | Saskiewicz Anna | 2009 | POL UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | F | 01'13''29 | 322 |
63 | Pytel Mikolaj | 2009 | POL UKS Kapry Armexim Pruszkow | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | M | 00'29''57 | 320 |
    | Sztreker Wojcik Iga | 2009 | POL UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | F | 01'19''80 | 320 |
    | Chalupka Amelia | 2009 | POL MKS Piaseczno | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | F | 01'20''17 | 320 |
66 | Jablonska Gabriela | 2009 | POL MKS Piaseczno | 200 Misti | Esordienti A2 | F | 02'58''69 | 317 |
67 | Jablonska Gabriela | 2009 | POL MKS Piaseczno | 50 Rana | Esordienti A2 | F | 00'41''97 | 315 |
68 | Tomaszewska Kaja | 2009 | POL UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | F | 01'20''71 | 314 |
69 | Stys Zuzanna | 2009 | POL UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | F | 01'20''57 | 311 |
70 | Reszko Lena | 2009 | POL Ukp Polonia Warszawa | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | F | 01'21''16 | 309 |
    | Godos Olga | 2009 | POL UKS Kapry Armexim Pruszkow | 200 Misti | Esordienti A2 | F | 03'00''06 | 309 |
72 | Dolota Iwo | 2009 | POL Ks Fenix Ozarow Mazowiecki | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | M | 00'30''00 | 307 |
73 | Rusin Aleksandra | 2009 | POL MKS Piaseczno | 50 Rana | Esordienti A2 | F | 00'42''35 | 306 |
74 | Jablonska Gabriela | 2009 | POL MKS Piaseczno | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | F | 01'21''05 | 305 |
75 | Zebrowska Eliza | 2009 | POL Ukp Polonia Warszawa | 50 Rana | Esordienti A2 | F | 00'42''54 | 302 |
76 | Dolota Iwo | 2009 | POL Ks Fenix Ozarow Mazowiecki | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | M | 01'07''09 | 300 |
    | Piwowarski Michal | 2009 | POL Uczniowski Klub Sportowy 307 Warszawa | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | M | 02'37''66 | 300 |
78 | Stanczyk Jakub | 2009 | POL Ukp Polonia Warszawa | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | M | 01'07''16 | 299 |
    | Melerowicz Antoni | 2009 | POL UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | M | 01'07''18 | 299 |
80 | Walkowska Julia | 2009 | POL Ukp Polonia Warszawa | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | F | 00'34''30 | 298 |
    | Geraltowska Paulina | 2009 | POL UKS Pingwiny Warszawa | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | F | 02'58''41 | 298 |
    | Kulecka Karolina | 2009 | POL UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 200 Misti | Esordienti A2 | F | 03'02''28 | 298 |
83 | Rusin Aleksandra | 2009 | POL MKS Piaseczno | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | F | 00'34''45 | 294 |
84 | Zgoda Bartosz | 2009 | POL UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | M | 02'38''95 | 293 |
85 | Molenda Iga | 2009 | POL MKS Piaseczno | 50 Rana | Esordienti A2 | F | 00'43''04 | 292 |
    | Molenda Iga | 2009 | POL MKS Piaseczno | 200 Rana | Esordienti A2 | F | 03'22''71 | 292 |
87 | Bienczyk Krzysztof | 2009 | POL Uczniowski Klub Sportowy 307 Warszawa | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | M | 01'12''78 | 288 |
88 | Gronkowska Aleksandra | 2009 | POL Ukp Polonia Warszawa | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | F | 00'34''73 | 287 |
89 | Witkowska Magdalena | 2009 | POL UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | F | 03'01''47 | 283 |
90 | Geraltowska Paulina | 2009 | POL UKS Pingwiny Warszawa | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | F | 00'34''96 | 282 |
    | Piwowarski Michal | 2009 | POL Uczniowski Klub Sportowy 307 Warszawa | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | M | 01'08''47 | 282 |
    | Stanczyk Jakub | 2009 | POL Ukp Polonia Warszawa | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | M | 01'13''28 | 282 |
    | Zebrowska Eliza | 2009 | POL Ukp Polonia Warszawa | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | F | 01'23''18 | 282 |
94 | Dipont Wasilewska Julia | 2009 | POL UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 50 Rana | Esordienti A2 | F | 00'43''56 | 281 |
    | Artecka Leokadia | 2009 | POL Ukp Polonia Warszawa | 50 Rana | Esordienti A2 | F | 00'43''60 | 281 |
96 | Paszkiewicz Alicja | 2009 | POL UKS Kapry Armexim Pruszkow | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | F | 00'35''03 | 280 |
    | Kras Alicja | 2009 | POL MKS Piaseczno | 200 Rana | Esordienti A2 | F | 03'25''68 | 280 |
98 | Zabrocki Mikolaj | 2009 | POL Ukp Polonia Warszawa | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | M | 02'41''48 | 279 |
    | Artecka Leokadia | 2009 | POL Ukp Polonia Warszawa | 200 Rana | Esordienti A2 | F | 03'25''87 | 279 |
100 | Zabrocki Mikolaj | 2009 | POL Ukp Polonia Warszawa | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | M | 01'08''88 | 277 |
    | Witkowska Magdalena | 2009 | POL UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | F | 01'24''15 | 277 |
    | Nadolny Jerzy | 2009 | POL Ukp Polonia Warszawa | 200 Misti | Esordienti A1 | M | 02'48''02 | 277 |
103 | Salii Matviy | 2009 | POL UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | M | 02'42''18 | 276 |
104 | Pytel Mikolaj | 2009 | POL UKS Kapry Armexim Pruszkow | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | M | 01'09''03 | 275 |
105 | Mazurczak Kolinski Jakub | 2009 | POL UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | M | 00'31''23 | 272 |
106 | Rutkowski Bartosz | 2009 | POL Ks Fenix Ozarow Mazowiecki | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | M | 01'09''42 | 271 |
    | Ciolek Dawid | 2009 | POL Uks 48 Warszawa Srodmiejski | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | M | 01'09''44 | 271 |
108 | Godos Olga | 2009 | POL UKS Kapry Armexim Pruszkow | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | F | 01'24''39 | 270 |
109 | Kras Alicja | 2009 | POL MKS Piaseczno | 50 Rana | Esordienti A2 | F | 00'44''20 | 269 |
110 | Salii Matviy | 2009 | POL UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | M | 01'15''75 | 268 |
111 | Rutkowski Bartosz | 2009 | POL Ks Fenix Ozarow Mazowiecki | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | M | 00'31''42 | 267 |
    | Pikon Julia | 2009 | POL UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | F | 01'24''80 | 267 |
113 | Rusin Aleksandra | 2009 | POL MKS Piaseczno | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | F | 01'24''89 | 266 |
114 | Salii Matviy | 2009 | POL UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | M | 01'10''02 | 264 |
115 | Paszkiewicz Alicja | 2009 | POL UKS Kapry Armexim Pruszkow | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | F | 03'06''12 | 262 |
116 | Kulecka Karolina | 2009 | POL UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | F | 01'25''35 | 261 |
    | Jadowska Lena | 2009 | POL MKS Piaseczno | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | F | 03'06''40 | 261 |
118 | Godos Olga | 2009 | POL UKS Kapry Armexim Pruszkow | 50 Rana | Esordienti A2 | F | 00'45''03 | 255 |
119 | Paszkiewicz Alicja | 2009 | POL UKS Kapry Armexim Pruszkow | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | F | 01'19''31 | 254 |
120 | Boruc Przemyslaw | 2009 | POL UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | M | 01'15''97 | 253 |
    | Dipont Wasilewska Julia | 2009 | POL UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | F | 01'19''41 | 253 |
    | Walkowska Julia | 2009 | POL Ukp Polonia Warszawa | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | F | 01'26''29 | 253 |
123 | Ciolek Dawid | 2009 | POL Uks 48 Warszawa Srodmiejski | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | M | 00'32''02 | 252 |
    | Olszyca Igor | 2009 | POL Ukp Polonia Warszawa | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | M | 01'11''10 | 252 |
    | Bolek Franciszek | 2009 | POL Ukp Polonia Warszawa | 200 Misti | Esordienti A1 | M | 02'53''39 | 252 |
126 | Dolota Iwo | 2009 | POL Ks Fenix Ozarow Mazowiecki | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | M | 01'16''27 | 250 |
    | Shvets Sofiia | 2009 | POL UKS Pingwiny Warszawa | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | F | 01'19''75 | 250 |
128 | Jakubicki Jaromir | 2009 | POL UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | M | 00'32''16 | 249 |
    | Molenda Iga | 2009 | POL MKS Piaseczno | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | F | 01'19''86 | 249 |
    | Rutkowski Bartosz | 2009 | POL Ks Fenix Ozarow Mazowiecki | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | M | 02'47''78 | 249 |
131 | Sieczek Bartosz | 2009 | POL Ukp Polonia Warszawa | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | M | 00'32''19 | 248 |
132 | Shvets Sofiia | 2009 | POL UKS Pingwiny Warszawa | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | F | 00'36''55 | 246 |
    | Mazurczak Kolinski Jakub | 2009 | POL UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | M | 02'48''46 | 246 |
134 | Banasiuk Sebastian | 2009 | POL Ukp Polonia Warszawa | 200 Rana | Esordienti A1 | M | 03'12''16 | 244 |
135 | Gronkowska Aleksandra | 2009 | POL Ukp Polonia Warszawa | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | F | 01'27''93 | 243 |
136 | Szczepaniak Maciej | 2009 | POL Uks 48 Warszawa Srodmiejski | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | M | 00'32''47 | 242 |
    | Widel Jerzy | 2009 | POL UKS Manta Warszawa-Wlochy | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | M | 01'12''08 | 242 |
138 | Bolek Franciszek | 2009 | POL Ukp Polonia Warszawa | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | M | 00'32''54 | 240 |
    | Debski Antoni | 2009 | POL MKS Piaseczno | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | M | 02'49''87 | 240 |
140 | Widel Jerzy | 2009 | POL UKS Manta Warszawa-Wlochy | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | M | 00'32''63 | 238 |
141 | Szmit Antoni | 2009 | POL Uks Kraken 227 Warszawa Wlochy | 50 Rana | Esordienti A1 | M | 00'40''92 | 234 |
    | Bryk Jaroslaw | 2009 | POL MKS Piaseczno | 200 Rana | Esordienti A1 | M | 03'14''77 | 234 |
143 | Szmit Antoni | 2009 | POL Uks Kraken 227 Warszawa Wlochy | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | M | 00'32''86 | 233 |
    | Banasiuk Sebastian | 2009 | POL Ukp Polonia Warszawa | 50 Rana | Esordienti A1 | M | 00'41''00 | 233 |
145 | Pytel Mikolaj | 2009 | POL UKS Kapry Armexim Pruszkow | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | M | 01'18''20 | 232 |
146 | Chmurski Wiktor | 2009 | POL UKS Kapry Armexim Pruszkow | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | M | 01'18''39 | 230 |
147 | Sieczek Bartosz | 2009 | POL Ukp Polonia Warszawa | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | M | 01'18''65 | 228 |
148 | Jakubicki Jaromir | 2009 | POL UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | M | 01'13''63 | 227 |
    | Bryk Jaroslaw | 2009 | POL MKS Piaseczno | 200 Misti | Esordienti A1 | M | 02'59''59 | 227 |
150 | Shvets Sofiia | 2009 | POL UKS Pingwiny Warszawa | 50 Rana | Esordienti A2 | F | 00'46''82 | 226 |
151 | Korczynski Oliwier | 2009 | POL UKS Pingwiny Warszawa | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | M | 00'33''23 | 225 |
152 | Szmit Antoni | 2009 | POL Uks Kraken 227 Warszawa Wlochy | 200 Misti | Esordienti A1 | M | 03'00''50 | 224 |
153 | Korczynski Oliwier | 2009 | POL UKS Pingwiny Warszawa | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | M | 01'14''20 | 222 |
    | Sieczek Bartosz | 2009 | POL Ukp Polonia Warszawa | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | M | 01'20''69 | 222 |
    | Kosnik Zofia | 2009 | POL UKS Pingwiny Warszawa | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | F | 01'22''95 | 222 |
156 | Wiercinski Jakub | 2009 | POL Uks Swimteam Wilanow Warszawa | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | M | 00'33''45 | 221 |
157 | Tarabasz Jan | 2009 | POL UKS Kapry Armexim Pruszkow | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | M | 00'33''50 | 220 |
158 | Widel Jerzy | 2009 | POL UKS Manta Warszawa-Wlochy | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | M | 02'55''40 | 218 |
159 | Nadolny Jerzy | 2009 | POL Ukp Polonia Warszawa | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | M | 01'21''33 | 217 |
160 | Bryk Jaroslaw | 2009 | POL MKS Piaseczno | 50 Rana | Esordienti A1 | M | 00'42''23 | 213 |