Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Grand Prix Wmozp 2010 - III Runda (Warsaw, POL)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti A1 | |
4x50 Misti | Esordienti B2 | |
4x50 Misti | Esordienti A1 |
Grand Prix Wmozp 2010 - III Runda (Warsaw, POL)
200 Dorso Esordienti B2
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Majewski Dawid | 2010 | POL UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 02'39''93 | |||
2 | Szymanski Rafal | 2010 | POL UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 02'42''06 | |||
3 | Ostaszewski Szymon | 2010 | POL UKS Skalar Warszawa | 02'45''20 | |||
4 | Piotrowski Szymon | 2010 | POL UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 02'47''03 | |||
5 | Kwiatkowski Jan | 2010 | POL UKS Skalar Warszawa | 02'47''78 | |||
6 | Jargas Aron | 2010 | POL UKS Gim 92 Ursynow Warszawa | 02'49''85 | |||
7 | Ugorski Hubert | 2010 | POL Uks Swimteam Wilanow Warszawa | 02'52''51 | |||
8 | Andrzejuk Jan | 2010 | POL UKS Gim 92 Ursynow Warszawa | 02'54''86 | |||
9 | Witkowski Marcel | 2010 | POL UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 02'56''82 | |||
10 | Yaroshenko Alexander | 2010 | POL UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 02'56''99 | |||
11 | Lindner Filip | 2010 | POL UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 02'58''00 | |||
12 | Kurpias Mateusz | 2010 | POL UKS Gim 92 Ursynow Warszawa | 03'00''35 | |||
13 | Kulik Konstanty | 2010 | POL Uczniowski Klub Sportowy 307 Warszawa | 03'01''45 | |||
14 | Trydulski Wiktor | 2010 | POL UKS Gim 92 Ursynow Warszawa | 03'02''89 | |||
15 | Wojcik Mlochowski Bartek | 2010 | POL Buks Warszawa | 03'04''22 | |||
16 | Grabiszewski Tymon | 2011 | POL Ukp Polonia Warszawa | 03'11''00 | |||
17 | Piontkiewicz Marcel | 2010 | POL UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 03'15''13 | |||
18 | Stradowski Borys | 2010 | POL UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 03'16''95 | |||
19 | Skowronski Mikolaj | 2010 | POL Buks Warszawa | 03'32''17 | |||
20 | Borowy Mateusz | 2010 | POL UKS Gim 92 Ursynow Warszawa | 03'40''02 | |||
21 | Szczygiel Wiktor | 2010 | POL Ukp Polonia Warszawa | 03'44''43 |